+
Turnering #301
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sektion 4
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 33
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 20-09-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
D5
♥
T5
♦
ET97
♣
DB982
♠
ET
♥
EDB8
♦
4
♣
ET7643
♠
KB986
♥
32
♦
DB85
♣
K5
♠
7432
♥
K9764
♦
K632
♣
Datum: -253
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
2
17,0
97,2
100
1
14,0
88,9
-110
4
9,0
75,0
-140
1
4,0
61,1
-170
3
0,0
50,0
-180
1
-4,0
38,9
-200
1
-6,0
33,3
-620
1
-8,0
27,8
-630
3
-12,0
16,7
-660
2
-17,0
2,8
14
Øst
/
-
♠
ED87
♥
D97
♦
B852
♣
B8
♠
KT542
♥
ET6
♦
96
♣
E96
♠
9
♥
KB53
♦
K74
♣
KD754
♠
B63
♥
842
♦
EDT3
♣
T32
Datum: -136
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
5
14,0
88,9
-120
3
6,0
66,7
-130
2
1,0
52,8
-150
4
-5,0
36,1
-170
1
-10,0
22,2
-210
1
-12,0
16,7
-400
2
-15,0
8,3
-430
1
-18,0
0,0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
T964
♥
B8
♦
ET64
♣
DB6
♠
EKD
♥
E9632
♦
73
♣
K32
♠
7532
♥
D4
♦
DB98
♣
T97
♠
B8
♥
KT75
♦
K52
♣
E854
Datum: 72
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
120
1
18,0
100,0
100
10
7,0
69,4
50
7
-10,0
22,2
-110
1
-18,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
36,1%
-15,0
33
60,1%
370,7
1
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
59,3%
10,0
11
60,0%
367,5
2
28
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
63,9%
15,0
6
58,0%
292,3
3
5
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Niels Krøjgaard
42,6%
-8,0
25
56,4%
236,4
4
32
Stense Farholt (S) - Henrik Caspersen
58,3%
9,0
12
56,4%
235,8
5
24
Nis Rasmussen - Keld Grann
57,4%
8,0
13
54,4%
160,7
6
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
68,5%
20,0
5
54,0%
144,9
7
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
41,7%
-9,0
27
53,5%
129,4
8
20
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
60,2%
11,0
8
53,3%
119,2
9
8
Eggert Cappeln - Niels Bræmer (S)
44,4%
-6,0
24
53,1%
115,3
10
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
50,0%
0,0
19
52,8%
100,8
11
38
Anita S. Skøtt (S) - Karsten Dorph
39,8%
-11,0
29
52,1%
78,7
12
37
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
39,8%
-11,0
29
51,7%
60,8
13
18
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
57,4%
8,0
13
51,5%
55,3
14
36
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
51,9%
2,0
17
51,3%
46,5
15
13
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
62,0%
13,0
7
51,1%
40,8
16
29
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
60,2%
11,0
8
51,0%
37,0
17
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
73,2%
25,0
3
50,9%
34,0
18
7
Danny Hansen - Inge Keiser
52,8%
3,0
16
50,5%
17,8
19
19
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
79,6%
32,0
1
50,2%
6,7
20
33
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
60,2%
11,0
8
49,6%
-14,0
21
9
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
39,8%
-11,0
29
48,7%
-48,0
22
30
Stig Andersen - Riccardo Mirasola (S)
48,2%
-2,0
21
48,5%
-56,7
23
11
Inger Mortensen - Flemming Bybjerg
42,6%
-8,0
25
48,3%
-63,4
24
3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
29,6%
-22,0
35
47,9%
-78,7
25
27
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen - Carsten Abildgaard
48,2%
-2,0
21
47,7%
-83,5
26
16
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
38,0%
-13,0
32
47,3%
-98,6
27
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
51,9%
2,0
17
47,1%
-105,4
28
14
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
40,7%
-10,0
28
46,9%
-115,3
29
21
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
55,6%
6,0
15
46,1%
-142,0
30
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
77,8%
30,0
2
45,5%
-165,9
31
22
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
47,2%
-3,0
23
45,1%
-180,7
32
35
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
22,2%
-30,0
37
45,0%
-184,7
33
23
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
26,9%
-25,0
36
44,7%
-193,5
34
10
Hans Jørgen Mortensen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
20,4%
-32,0
38
44,0%
-222,2
35
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
50,0%
0,0
19
43,6%
-235,2
36
12
Inge Sønderlund - Carlo Vestergaard
31,5%
-20,0
34
42,5%
-277,1
37
26
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
70,4%
22,0
4
39,8%
-374,3
38