+
Turnering #301
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sektion 4
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 10
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 06-09-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
K2
♥
7643
♦
K8
♣
DBT63
♠
EB73
♥
DT9
♦
B3
♣
K984
♠
65
♥
EKB85
♦
ET76
♣
E2
♠
DT984
♥
2
♦
D9542
♣
75
Datum: -337
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
4
15,0
91,7
-400
1
10,0
77,8
-420
2
7,0
69,4
-430
2
3,0
58,3
-450
10
-9,0
25,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
B8
♥
K
♦
ED862
♣
EKD72
♠
EK9542
♥
5
♦
943
♣
T93
♠
T
♥
EBT8762
♦
T5
♣
B86
♠
D763
♥
D943
♦
KB7
♣
54
Datum: 97
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
660
3
16,0
94,4
600
1
12,0
83,3
300
1
10,0
77,8
130
2
7,0
69,4
100
1
4,0
61,1
-100
8
-5,0
36,1
-200
3
-16,0
5,6
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EB42
♥
97
♦
T54
♣
D875
♠
T963
♥
K862
♦
K32
♣
K4
♠
75
♥
E53
♦
EB976
♣
ET3
♠
KD8
♥
DBT4
♦
D8
♣
B962
Datum: -128
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-50
2
17,0
97,2
-80
1
14,0
88,9
-100
1
12,0
83,3
-110
2
9,0
75,0
-120
5
2,0
55,6
-130
1
-4,0
38,9
-150
6
-11,0
19,4
-300
1
-18,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
42,6%
-8,0
23
61,8%
127,4
1
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
63,9%
15,0
6
60,6%
114,8
2
20
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
41,7%
-9,0
26
59,5%
102,9
3
32
Stense Farholt (S) - Henrik Caspersen
60,2%
11,0
10
58,0%
86,0
4
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
75,0%
27,0
3
57,5%
80,8
5
8
Eggert Cappeln - Hans Jørgen Pedersen
86,1%
39,0
1
57,4%
80,2
6
29
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
33,3%
-18,0
34
56,5%
69,9
7
1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
80,6%
33,0
2
56,4%
68,9
8
5
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Niels Krøjgaard
57,4%
8,0
14
54,0%
42,8
9
37
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
58,3%
9,0
12
53,7%
39,6
10
28
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
66,7%
18,0
5
53,1%
33,8
11
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
42,6%
-8,0
23
53,0%
32,1
12
18
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
57,4%
8,0
14
52,9%
31,2
13
30
Stig Andersen - Freya Normann Hven
61,1%
12,0
7
52,0%
21,5
14
23
Nanny Pabst - Henning Dahl (S)
59,3%
10,0
11
51,9%
20,8
15
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
61,1%
12,0
7
51,1%
12,0
16
36
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
45,4%
-5,0
22
50,9%
9,8
17
27
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen - Carsten Abildgaard
38,9%
-12,0
30
48,3%
-18,1
18
9
Anita S. Skøtt (S) - Merete Kjellerup
38,9%
-12,0
30
48,3%
-18,3
19
12
Inge Sønderlund - Carlo Vestergaard
13,9%
-39,0
38
48,2%
-20,0
20
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
40,7%
-10,0
28
47,9%
-22,7
21
11
Inger Mortensen - Flemming Bybjerg
61,1%
12,0
7
47,4%
-28,1
22
19
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
19,4%
-33,0
37
47,3%
-29,6
23
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
39,8%
-11,0
29
47,3%
-29,8
24
21
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
54,6%
5,0
17
47,1%
-31,7
25
38
Torsten Ørhøj - Karsten Dorph
49,1%
-1,0
21
46,2%
-41,1
26
33
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
26,9%
-25,0
35
46,1%
-41,9
27
35
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
42,6%
-8,0
23
46,0%
-42,8
28
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
50,0%
0,0
19
45,7%
-46,2
29
14
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
25,0%
-27,0
36
45,6%
-48,1
30
7
Danny Hansen - Inge Keiser
58,3%
9,0
12
44,7%
-57,5
31
22
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
57,4%
8,0
14
44,5%
-59,6
32
16
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
38,9%
-12,0
30
44,1%
-63,7
33
13
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
41,7%
-9,0
26
43,8%
-67,1
34
24
Nis Rasmussen - Keld Grann
73,2%
25,0
4
43,3%
-72,2
35
10
Hans Jørgen Mortensen - Niels-Peter Meldgaard
50,9%
1,0
18
43,3%
-72,9
36
3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
36,1%
-15,0
33
43,1%
-74,1
37
26
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
50,0%
0,0
19
42,2%
-84,4
38