+
Turnering #301
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sektion 4
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 18
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 06-09-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D75
♥
9
♦
ED432
♣
D982
♠
EBT3
♥
EB83
♦
T97
♣
B3
♠
K98642
♥
K7
♦
5
♣
EK65
♠
♥
DT6542
♦
KB86
♣
T74
Datum: -426
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
5
14,0
88,9
-230
1
8,0
72,2
-300
1
6,0
66,7
-620
1
4,0
61,1
-650
4
-1,0
47,2
-680
4
-9,0
25,0
-710
3
-16,0
5,6
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
DB9754
♥
DB85
♦
53
♣
T
♠
ET3
♥
KT4
♦
D987
♣
K87
♠
86
♥
E97
♦
ET64
♣
DB92
♠
K2
♥
632
♦
KB2
♣
E6543
Datum: -29
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
730
1
18,0
100,0
300
1
16,0
94,4
140
3
12,0
83,3
100
2
7,0
69,4
0
2
3,0
58,3
-100
3
-2,0
44,4
-110
3
-8,0
27,8
-150
1
-12,0
16,7
-200
1
-14,0
11,1
-600
1
-16,0
5,6
-630
1
-18,0
0,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
2
♥
KB873
♦
K94
♣
D854
♠
54
♥
T942
♦
EB7
♣
EK62
♠
EKT73
♥
E6
♦
T652
♣
93
♠
DB986
♥
D5
♦
D83
♣
BT7
Datum: -27
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
18,0
100,0
100
6
11,0
80,6
50
2
3,0
58,3
-90
3
-2,0
44,4
-110
4
-9,0
25,0
-120
2
-15,0
8,3
-470
1
-18,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
20
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
81,5%
34,0
1
59,9%
192,2
1
32
Stense Farholt (S) - Henrik Caspersen
40,7%
-10,0
25
59,5%
183,8
2
28
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
72,2%
24,0
6
59,1%
176,3
3
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
25,0%
-27,0
37
58,0%
155,5
4
1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
28,7%
-23,0
31
57,5%
145,7
5
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
51,9%
2,0
16
56,4%
123,9
6
5
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Niels Krøjgaard
43,5%
-7,0
24
55,0%
96,4
7
8
Eggert Cappeln - Hans Jørgen Pedersen
27,8%
-24,0
32
53,9%
76,3
8
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
59,3%
10,0
14
53,6%
69,8
9
24
Nis Rasmussen - Keld Grann
66,7%
18,0
9
53,6%
69,7
10
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
60,2%
11,0
13
53,4%
67,0
11
37
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
62,0%
13,0
10
52,5%
48,8
12
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
50,9%
1,0
17
52,5%
48,5
13
36
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
38,0%
-13,0
28
52,2%
43,5
14
38
Torsten Ørhøj - Karsten Dorph
74,1%
26,0
3
52,2%
42,7
15
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
49,1%
-1,0
21
51,2%
23,6
16
11
Inger Mortensen - Flemming Bybjerg
74,1%
26,0
3
50,6%
11,6
17
29
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
74,1%
26,0
3
50,3%
5,0
18
18
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
25,9%
-26,0
34
50,0%
-0,7
19
30
Stig Andersen - Freya Normann Hven
39,8%
-11,0
26
49,1%
-17,7
20
9
Anita S. Skøtt (S) - Merete Kjellerup
72,2%
24,0
6
48,5%
-29,0
21
3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
38,9%
-12,0
27
48,4%
-30,7
22
7
Danny Hansen - Inge Keiser
25,9%
-26,0
34
48,2%
-34,2
23
33
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
61,1%
12,0
12
48,1%
-38,0
24
13
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
49,1%
-1,0
21
47,3%
-53,2
25
19
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
48,2%
-2,0
23
47,1%
-57,3
26
23
Nanny Pabst - Henning Dahl (S)
50,9%
1,0
17
46,8%
-61,5
27
22
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
62,0%
13,0
10
46,7%
-63,7
28
16
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
18,5%
-34,0
38
46,2%
-74,6
29
12
Inge Sønderlund - Carlo Vestergaard
33,3%
-18,0
30
45,9%
-79,1
30
14
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
38,0%
-13,0
28
45,9%
-79,3
31
27
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen - Carsten Abildgaard
27,8%
-24,0
32
45,3%
-91,5
32
21
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
75,0%
27,0
2
44,7%
-103,0
33
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
56,5%
7,0
15
44,6%
-105,9
34
10
Hans Jørgen Mortensen - Niels-Peter Meldgaard
50,0%
0,0
19
42,7%
-141,2
35
35
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
71,3%
23,0
8
42,7%
-142,7
36
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
25,9%
-26,0
34
42,4%
-148,2
37
26
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
50,0%
0,0
19
38,8%
-217,3
38