+
Turnering #301
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sektion 4
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 6
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 30-08-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
T8
♥
K974
♦
7
♣
DB5432
♠
9765
♥
65
♦
T862
♣
976
♠
D432
♥
EDB
♦
DB3
♣
EKT
♠
EKB
♥
T832
♦
EK954
♣
8
Datum: 47
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
4
14,8
91,1
140
1
9,5
76,4
110
4
4,2
61,7
M+ / M-
1
3,6/-3,6
60,0/40,0
100
3
-3,2
41,2
-50
1
-7,4
29,5
-90
1
-9,5
23,6
-100
2
-12,7
14,8
-200
1
-15,8
6,0
-300
1
-17,9
0,2
17
Nord
/
-
♠
D43
♥
ET
♦
KB763
♣
B94
♠
E986
♥
98643
♦
D9
♣
E3
♠
KT5
♥
KB7
♦
E42
♣
KD65
♠
B72
♥
D52
♦
T85
♣
T872
Datum: -283
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
16,9
96,9
50
2
12,7
85,2
-150
1
9,5
76,4
-170
1
7,4
70,5
-400
1
5,3
64,7
M+ / M-
1
3,6/-3,6
60,0/40,0
-420
9
-5,3
35,3
-430
1
-15,8
6,0
-460
1
-17,9
0,2
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
EKB6
♥
EB9
♦
ET43
♣
98
♠
D975
♥
T654
♦
D85
♣
D6
♠
T8
♥
K3
♦
B972
♣
ET754
♠
432
♥
D872
♦
K6
♣
KB32
Datum: 328
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
4
14,8
91,1
620
1
9,5
76,4
M+ / M-
1
3,6/-3,6
60,0/40,0
600
5
3,2
58,8
180
2
-4,2
38,3
-100
6
-12,7
14,8
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
20
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
37,3%
-13,7
29
66,3%
105,6
1
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
66,6%
17,9
8
65,3%
99,2
2
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
75,4%
27,5
4
64,1%
91,0
3
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
48,1%
-2,1
21
62,6%
81,8
4
29
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
62,7%
13,7
10
62,1%
78,1
5
32
Søren Caspersen - Henrik Caspersen
52,0%
2,1
15
59,9%
64,4
6
19
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
52,0%
2,1
15
58,7%
56,2
7
5
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Niels Krøjgaard
84,2%
37,0
2
54,4%
28,5
8
37
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
69,6%
21,1
7
53,4%
22,2
9
28
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
52,9%
3,2
14
53,1%
20,1
10
36
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
52,0%
2,1
15
52,9%
19,0
11
8
Eggert Cappeln - Hans Jørgen Pedersen
20,7%
-31,7
36
52,6%
16,9
12
1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
56,8%
7,4
12
52,6%
16,9
13
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
70,5%
22,2
6
52,6%
16,9
14
18
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
63,7%
14,8
9
52,0%
12,7
15
30
Stig Andersen - Freya Normann Hven
48,1%
-2,1
21
51,6%
10,6
16
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
79,3%
31,7
3
51,5%
9,5
17
12
Inge Sønderlund - Carlo Vestergaard
30,5%
-21,1
32
49,5%
-3,2
18
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
60,0%
10,8
11
49,2%
-5,0
19
14
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
27,5%
-24,3
34
48,7%
-8,4
20
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
24,6%
-27,5
35
48,2%
-11,6
21
33
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
51,0%
1,1
19
47,9%
-13,7
22
16
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
49,0%
-1,1
20
47,4%
-16,9
23
23
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
52,0%
2,1
15
47,1%
-18,8
24
13
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
48,1%
-2,1
21
46,1%
-25,3
25
27
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen - Carsten Abildgaard
93,0%
46,4
1
45,9%
-26,4
26
21
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
47,1%
-3,2
25
45,0%
-32,5
27
35
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
72,5%
24,3
5
45,0%
-32,7
28
38
Torsten Ørhøj - Karsten Dorph
33,4%
-17,9
31
44,8%
-33,8
29
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
36,3%
-14,8
30
44,0%
-39,1
30
7
Danny Hansen - Inge Keiser
15,8%
-37,0
37
44,0%
-39,1
31
9
Laura Vase (S) - Merete Kjellerup
46,1%
-4,2
26
43,5%
-42,2
32
11
Inger Mortensen - Flemming Bybjerg
43,2%
-7,4
27
43,5%
-42,2
33
3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita S. Skøtt (S)
53,9%
4,2
13
41,7%
-53,8
34
26
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
48,1%
-2,1
21
41,7%
-53,8
35
24
NN1 (S) - NN2 (S)
40,0%
-10,8
28
40,0%
-64,8
36
22
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
7,0%
-46,4
38
36,2%
-89,7
37
10
Hans Jørgen Mortensen - Niels-Peter Meldgaard
29,5%
-22,2
33
35,8%
-91,8
38