+
Turnering #301
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sektion 4
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 17
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 06-09-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KB4
♥
B85
♦
T42
♣
DBT5
♠
D82
♥
D92
♦
EK
♣
K8632
♠
T65
♥
E63
♦
B875
♣
E97
♠
E973
♥
KT74
♦
D963
♣
4
Datum: -5
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
18,0
100,0
110
1
16,0
94,4
100
5
10,0
77,8
80
1
4,0
61,1
-50
2
1,0
52,8
-90
4
-5,0
36,1
-120
4
-13,0
13,9
-150
1
-18,0
0,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
62
♥
B654
♦
T63
♣
T965
♠
KT9854
♥
KD
♦
98
♣
432
♠
ED
♥
ET83
♦
KDB752
♣
B
♠
B73
♥
972
♦
E4
♣
EKD87
Datum: -407
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
18,0
100,0
100
2
15,0
91,7
-140
1
12,0
83,3
-150
2
9,0
75,0
-170
1
6,0
66,7
-620
9
-4,0
38,9
-650
3
-16,0
5,6
24
Vest
/
-
♠
6
♥
6
♦
EB875
♣
KDBT73
♠
K87
♥
E973
♦
D96
♣
E65
♠
D953
♥
D4
♦
KT43
♣
942
♠
EBT42
♥
KBT852
♦
2
♣
8
Datum: -13
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
210
1
18,0
100,0
200
1
16,0
94,4
150
2
13,0
86,1
140
2
9,0
75,0
110
2
5,0
63,9
100
1
2,0
55,6
-50
4
-3,0
41,7
-100
4
-11,0
19,4
-150
1
-16,0
5,6
-800
1
-18,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
32
Stense Farholt (S) - Henrik Caspersen
39,8%
-11,0
25
60,6%
193,8
1
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
60,2%
11,0
13
59,9%
182,5
2
1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
63,9%
15,0
11
59,2%
168,7
3
20
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
69,4%
21,0
6
58,6%
158,2
4
28
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
50,9%
1,0
19
58,3%
152,3
5
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
68,5%
20,0
8
56,6%
121,9
6
5
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Niels Krøjgaard
68,5%
20,0
8
55,6%
103,4
7
8
Eggert Cappeln - Hans Jørgen Pedersen
82,4%
35,0
3
55,5%
100,3
8
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
63,0%
14,0
12
53,3%
59,8
9
36
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
70,4%
22,0
5
53,1%
56,5
10
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
49,1%
-1,0
20
53,1%
56,0
11
24
Nis Rasmussen - Keld Grann
69,4%
21,0
6
52,8%
51,7
12
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
59,3%
10,0
15
52,6%
47,5
13
37
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
40,7%
-10,0
24
52,0%
35,8
14
18
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
48,2%
-2,0
21
51,4%
25,3
15
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
60,2%
11,0
13
51,3%
24,6
16
38
Torsten Ørhøj - Karsten Dorph
31,5%
-20,0
29
50,9%
16,7
17
30
Stig Andersen - Freya Normann Hven
37,0%
-14,0
27
49,6%
-6,7
18
7
Danny Hansen - Inge Keiser
58,3%
9,0
16
49,6%
-8,2
19
11
Inger Mortensen - Flemming Bybjerg
87,0%
40,0
1
49,2%
-14,4
20
3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
85,2%
38,0
2
49,0%
-18,7
21
29
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
31,5%
-20,0
29
48,9%
-21,0
22
16
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
51,9%
2,0
18
47,8%
-40,6
23
33
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
36,1%
-15,0
28
47,3%
-50,0
24
13
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
76,9%
29,0
4
47,2%
-52,2
25
9
Anita S. Skøtt (S) - Merete Kjellerup
52,8%
3,0
17
47,1%
-53,0
26
19
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
39,8%
-11,0
25
47,0%
-55,3
27
12
Inge Sønderlund - Carlo Vestergaard
68,5%
20,0
8
46,7%
-61,1
28
23
Nanny Pabst - Henning Dahl (S)
13,0%
-40,0
38
46,6%
-62,5
29
14
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
30,6%
-21,0
32
46,4%
-66,3
30
27
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen - Carsten Abildgaard
41,7%
-9,0
23
46,3%
-67,5
31
22
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
31,5%
-20,0
29
45,8%
-76,7
32
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
14,8%
-38,0
37
43,9%
-112,9
33
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
47,2%
-3,0
22
43,4%
-122,2
34
21
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
23,2%
-29,0
35
42,9%
-130,0
35
10
Hans Jørgen Mortensen - Niels-Peter Meldgaard
30,6%
-21,0
32
42,3%
-141,2
36
35
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
29,6%
-22,0
34
41,0%
-165,7
37
26
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
17,6%
-35,0
36
38,2%
-217,3
38