+
Turnering #301
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sektion 4
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 3
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 30-08-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
B7
♥
E32
♦
E763
♣
EKT6
♠
D843
♥
65
♦
B8
♣
B9875
♠
K65
♥
KDT974
♦
T4
♣
D2
♠
ET92
♥
B8
♦
KD952
♣
43
Datum: 478
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
17,9
99,8
660
4
12,7
85,2
M+ / M-
1
3,6/-3,6
60,0/40,0
630
5
3,2
58,8
600
2
-4,2
38,3
200
1
-7,4
29,5
150
2
-10,6
20,7
110
1
-13,7
11,9
100
2
-16,9
3,1
8
Vest
/
-
♠
E
♥
KBT98
♦
K95
♣
T963
♠
T853
♥
D643
♦
B6
♣
875
♠
64
♥
E752
♦
ET842
♣
ED
♠
KDB972
♥
♦
D73
♣
KB42
Datum: 302
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
1
17,9
99,8
430
7
9,5
76,4
M+ / M-
1
3,6/-3,6
60,0/40,0
420
1
1,1
52,9
200
3
-3,2
41,2
170
4
-10,6
20,7
130
2
-16,9
3,1
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
E72
♥
KD96542
♦
52
♣
4
♠
4
♥
EB8
♦
EB963
♣
EKT2
♠
DBT
♥
T7
♦
DT8
♣
DB953
♠
K98653
♥
3
♦
K74
♣
876
Datum: -407
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
2
16,9
96,9
-100
2
12,7
85,2
-150
1
9,5
76,4
-170
1
7,4
70,5
-300
1
5,3
64,7
M+ / M-
1
3,6/-3,6
60,0/40,0
-500
1
3,2
58,8
-600
2
0,0
50,0
-620
5
-7,4
29,5
-660
3
-15,8
6,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
32
Søren Caspersen - Henrik Caspersen
68,6%
20,1
6
73,5%
76,0
1
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
52,9%
3,2
18
71,5%
69,7
2
30
Stig Andersen - Freya Normann Hven
86,2%
39,1
1
70,9%
67,6
3
20
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
73,5%
25,3
3
68,9%
61,2
4
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
71,5%
23,2
4
68,1%
58,6
5
1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
68,6%
20,1
8
61,7%
38,0
6
36
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
75,4%
27,5
2
60,8%
34,8
7
29
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
46,1%
-4,2
22
60,8%
34,8
8
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
54,9%
5,3
16
60,4%
33,8
9
19
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
60,0%
10,8
12
60,2%
33,0
10
8
Eggert Cappeln - Hans Jørgen Pedersen
56,8%
7,4
13
58,5%
27,5
11
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
39,3%
-11,6
28
56,3%
20,3
12
28
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
60,8%
11,6
11
54,2%
13,7
13
12
Inge Sønderlund - Carlo Vestergaard
68,6%
20,1
6
52,9%
9,5
14
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
55,9%
6,3
15
52,0%
6,3
15
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
65,6%
16,9
10
51,3%
4,2
16
14
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
53,9%
4,2
17
50,7%
2,1
17
27
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen - Carsten Abildgaard
48,1%
-2,1
20
50,3%
1,1
18
33
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
69,6%
21,1
5
49,7%
-1,1
19
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
44,1%
-6,3
24
49,7%
-1,1
19
16
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
52,0%
2,1
19
49,0%
-3,2
21
37
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
47,1%
-3,2
21
47,4%
-8,4
22
38
Torsten Ørhøj - Karsten Dorph
56,8%
7,4
13
46,7%
-10,6
23
18
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
34,4%
-16,9
29
45,4%
-14,8
24
22
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
68,6%
20,1
8
41,2%
-28,5
25
26
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
28,5%
-23,2
35
41,2%
-28,5
26
3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita S. Skøtt (S)
43,2%
-7,4
25
40,2%
-31,7
27
24
NN1 (S) - NN2 (S)
40,0%
-10,8
27
40,0%
-32,4
28
13
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
13,8%
-39,1
38
39,9%
-32,7
29
35
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
43,2%
-7,4
25
39,9%
-32,7
29
21
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
31,4%
-20,1
30
39,3%
-34,8
31
5
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Niels Krøjgaard
31,4%
-20,1
30
37,0%
-42,2
32
23
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
26,5%
-25,3
36
36,6%
-43,3
33
10
Hans Jørgen Mortensen - Niels-Peter Meldgaard
30,5%
-21,1
34
36,3%
-44,3
34
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
31,4%
-20,1
32
36,0%
-45,4
35
11
Inger Mortensen - Flemming Bybjerg
31,4%
-20,1
32
35,0%
-48,6
36
9
Laura Vase (S) - Merete Kjellerup
45,1%
-5,3
23
34,0%
-51,7
37
7
Danny Hansen - Inge Keiser
24,6%
-27,5
37
34,0%
-51,7
38