+
Turnering #301
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sektion 4
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 19
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-09-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
98
♥
KB54
♦
84
♣
DT983
♠
T
♥
D8
♦
E52
♣
EKB7654
♠
B7632
♥
T763
♦
T73
♣
2
♠
EKD54
♥
E92
♦
KDB96
♣
Datum: 571
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1100
4
15,0
91,7
800
2
9,0
75,0
500
1
6,0
66,7
430
3
2,0
55,6
420
5
-6,0
33,3
300
2
-13,0
13,9
250
1
-16,0
5,6
110
1
-18,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
BT92
♥
EKT7
♦
T
♣
KB96
♠
D64
♥
986
♦
D9652
♣
75
♠
EK7
♥
DB
♦
EK84
♣
D843
♠
853
♥
5432
♦
B73
♣
ET2
Datum: -1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
18,0
100,0
170
1
16,0
94,4
140
2
13,0
86,1
120
1
10,0
77,8
110
2
7,0
69,4
100
1
4,0
61,1
-70
1
2,0
55,6
-110
6
-5,0
36,1
-120
4
-15,0
8,3
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
E95
♥
T9876
♦
D3
♣
B32
♠
KDB864
♥
K
♦
KT765
♣
D
♠
T72
♥
EDB432
♦
B8
♣
K7
♠
3
♥
5
♦
E942
♣
ET98654
Datum: -284
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
510
1
18,0
100,0
200
2
15,0
91,7
100
3
10,0
77,8
-100
1
6,0
66,7
-140
1
4,0
61,1
-170
1
2,0
55,6
-620
10
-9,0
25,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
20
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
70,4%
22,0
5
60,4%
214,2
1
32
Søren Caspersen - Henrik Caspersen
60,2%
11,0
12
59,5%
194,8
2
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
79,6%
32,0
2
59,1%
187,5
3
28
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
60,2%
11,0
12
59,1%
187,3
4
1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
67,6%
19,0
7
58,0%
164,7
5
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
58,3%
9,0
17
56,5%
132,9
6
5
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Niels Krøjgaard
59,3%
10,0
16
55,2%
106,4
7
8
Eggert Cappeln - Hans Jørgen Pedersen
77,8%
30,0
3
55,2%
106,3
8
24
Nis Rasmussen - Emil Jepsen (S)
75,0%
27,0
4
54,7%
96,7
9
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
47,2%
-3,0
20
53,3%
66,8
10
36
Ulrik Müller - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
67,6%
19,0
7
53,0%
62,5
11
38
Torsten Ørhøj - Karsten Dorph
66,7%
18,0
9
53,0%
60,7
12
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
39,8%
-11,0
24
52,7%
56,0
13
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
52,8%
3,0
19
52,5%
51,5
14
11
Inger Mortensen - Flemming Bybjerg
70,4%
22,0
5
51,6%
33,6
15
37
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
32,4%
-19,0
31
51,5%
29,8
16
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
32,4%
-19,0
31
50,2%
4,6
17
29
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
38,9%
-12,0
28
49,7%
-7,0
18
13
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
87,0%
40,0
1
49,4%
-13,2
19
9
Gitte Spanggaard - Anita S. Skøtt (S)
61,1%
12,0
11
49,2%
-17,0
20
3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
57,4%
8,0
18
48,9%
-22,7
21
18
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
29,6%
-22,0
33
48,9%
-22,7
22
7
Danny Hansen - Inge Keiser
39,8%
-11,0
24
47,8%
-45,2
23
30
Stig Andersen - Riccardo Mirasola (S)
22,2%
-30,0
36
47,7%
-47,7
24
33
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
40,7%
-10,0
23
47,7%
-48,0
25
22
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
62,0%
13,0
10
47,5%
-50,7
26
12
Inge Sønderlund - Carlo Vestergaard
60,2%
11,0
12
46,7%
-68,1
27
19
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
33,3%
-18,0
30
46,3%
-75,3
28
16
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
38,0%
-13,0
29
45,7%
-87,6
29
23
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
20,4%
-32,0
37
45,4%
-93,5
30
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
60,2%
11,0
12
45,4%
-94,9
31
14
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
25,0%
-27,0
35
44,8%
-106,3
32
21
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
41,7%
-9,0
22
44,5%
-112,0
33
27
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen - Carsten Abildgaard
29,6%
-22,0
33
44,5%
-113,5
34
35
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
42,6%
-8,0
21
42,7%
-150,7
35
10
Hans Jørgen Mortensen - Niels-Peter Meldgaard
39,8%
-11,0
24
42,6%
-152,2
36
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
13,0%
-40,0
38
40,8%
-188,2
37
26
Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
39,8%
-11,0
24
38,9%
-228,3
38