+
Turnering #301
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sektion 4
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 36
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 20-09-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KB864
♥
95
♦
D754
♣
D9
♠
75
♥
3
♦
B83
♣
EKBT854
♠
T32
♥
EDT8
♦
962
♣
762
♠
ED9
♥
KB7642
♦
EKT
♣
3
Datum: 300
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
12
7,0
69,4
170
2
-7,0
30,6
140
3
-12,0
16,7
-50
2
-17,0
2,8
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
ET753
♥
3
♦
K9865
♣
E5
♠
942
♥
6542
♦
DT43
♣
62
♠
KDB
♥
KDT8
♦
EB
♣
9874
♠
86
♥
EB97
♦
72
♣
KDBT3
Datum: 252
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
630
2
17,0
97,2
620
2
13,0
86,1
600
1
10,0
77,8
300
1
8,0
72,2
200
1
6,0
66,7
180
1
4,0
61,1
170
1
2,0
55,6
150
1
0,0
50,0
140
4
-5,0
36,1
120
1
-10,0
22,2
110
1
-12,0
16,7
90
1
-14,0
11,1
-100
2
-17,0
2,8
24
Vest
/
-
♠
865
♥
E
♦
2
♣
KDBT7654
♠
ED4
♥
T5
♦
EB965
♣
983
♠
K9
♥
D8642
♦
KT43
♣
E2
♠
BT732
♥
KB973
♦
D87
♣
Datum: -153
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
1
18,0
100,0
50
5
12,0
83,3
-50
1
6,0
66,7
-100
2
3,0
58,3
-150
4
-3,0
41,7
-300
3
-10,0
22,2
-500
3
-16,0
5,6
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
26,9%
-25,0
38
59,3%
372,7
1
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
49,1%
-1,0
20
58,9%
355,5
2
28
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
63,0%
14,0
6
58,4%
336,3
3
32
Stense Farholt (S) - Henrik Caspersen
39,8%
-11,0
31
56,6%
261,8
4
5
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Niels Krøjgaard
48,2%
-2,0
21
56,3%
253,4
5
24
Nis Rasmussen - Keld Grann
67,6%
19,0
5
55,0%
200,7
6
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
73,2%
25,0
1
55,0%
198,5
7
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
68,5%
20,0
3
54,3%
169,9
8
8
Eggert Cappeln - Niels Bræmer (S)
54,6%
5,0
14
52,9%
117,3
9
20
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
50,9%
1,0
19
52,8%
113,2
10
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
57,4%
8,0
11
52,3%
89,8
11
37
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
48,2%
-2,0
21
51,7%
67,8
12
13
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
58,3%
9,0
9
51,7%
66,8
13
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
51,9%
2,0
16
51,4%
55,0
14
19
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
47,2%
-3,0
24
51,3%
53,7
15
38
Anita S. Skøtt (S) - Karsten Dorph
44,4%
-6,0
26
50,9%
35,7
16
33
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
56,5%
7,0
12
50,8%
32,0
17
18
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
31,5%
-20,0
35
50,6%
23,3
18
29
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
48,2%
-2,0
21
50,5%
21,0
19
36
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
55,6%
6,0
13
49,8%
-7,6
20
7
Danny Hansen - Inge Keiser
37,0%
-14,0
32
49,7%
-13,2
21
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
43,5%
-7,0
27
48,2%
-70,4
22
30
Stig Andersen - Riccardo Mirasola (S)
51,9%
2,0
16
48,0%
-80,7
23
16
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
52,8%
3,0
15
47,9%
-82,6
24
3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
60,2%
11,0
8
47,9%
-82,7
25
9
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
37,0%
-14,0
32
47,8%
-88,0
26
11
Inger Mortensen - Flemming Bybjerg
32,4%
-19,0
34
47,8%
-88,4
27
27
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen - Carsten Abildgaard
45,4%
-5,0
25
46,9%
-122,5
28
10
Hans Jørgen Mortensen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
68,5%
20,0
3
46,8%
-128,2
29
21
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
58,3%
9,0
9
45,9%
-164,0
30
14
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
41,7%
-9,0
29
45,7%
-173,3
31
22
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
41,7%
-9,0
29
45,6%
-175,7
32
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
42,6%
-8,0
28
45,0%
-199,9
33
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
31,5%
-20,0
35
44,8%
-209,2
34
35
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
51,9%
2,0
16
44,7%
-211,7
35
12
Inge Sønderlund - Carlo Vestergaard
69,4%
21,0
2
43,5%
-259,1
36
23
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
30,6%
-21,0
37
42,8%
-286,5
37
26
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
63,0%
14,0
6
40,8%
-369,3
38