+
Turnering #301
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sektion 4
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 23
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-09-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KT
♥
KDB85
♦
D6
♣
EKT5
♠
E7643
♥
9
♦
EBT9
♣
D98
♠
B52
♥
ET643
♦
53
♣
B42
♠
D98
♥
72
♦
K8742
♣
763
Datum: -15
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
18,0
100,0
120
1
16,0
94,4
110
2
13,0
86,1
100
5
6,0
66,7
80
1
0,0
50,0
-100
1
-2,0
44,4
-110
5
-8,0
27,8
-200
2
-15,0
8,3
-300
1
-18,0
0,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
K85
♥
DB42
♦
KB43
♣
E8
♠
9632
♥
KT63
♦
97
♣
B62
♠
E7
♥
987
♦
T652
♣
K974
♠
DBT4
♥
E5
♦
ED8
♣
DT53
Datum: 454
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
460
15
4,0
61,1
430
4
-15,0
8,3
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
DT32
♥
75
♦
86
♣
DT873
♠
B954
♥
962
♦
DBT3
♣
K5
♠
EK8
♥
KB
♦
EK72
♣
E642
♠
76
♥
EDT843
♦
954
♣
B9
Datum: -310
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
18,0
100,0
100
1
16,0
94,4
-140
2
13,0
86,1
-200
1
10,0
77,8
-400
12
-3,0
41,7
-430
2
-17,0
2,8
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
28
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
78,7%
31,0
3
59,4%
233,3
1
20
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
55,6%
6,0
15
59,3%
231,2
2
1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
74,1%
26,0
4
59,2%
228,7
3
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
45,4%
-5,0
23
58,6%
213,5
4
32
Søren Caspersen - Henrik Caspersen
56,5%
7,0
10
58,6%
212,8
5
5
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Niels Krøjgaard
65,7%
17,0
8
56,9%
172,4
6
24
Nis Rasmussen - Emil Jepsen (S)
56,5%
7,0
10
55,7%
140,7
7
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
50,9%
1,0
18
55,0%
124,9
8
38
Torsten Ørhøj - Karsten Dorph
82,4%
35,0
1
54,1%
102,7
9
8
Eggert Cappeln - Hans Jørgen Pedersen
25,9%
-26,0
34
53,2%
79,3
10
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
80,6%
33,0
2
53,1%
77,4
11
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
34,3%
-17,0
31
53,1%
75,8
12
36
Ulrik Müller - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
50,9%
1,0
18
51,9%
47,5
13
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
43,5%
-7,0
25
51,6%
40,0
14
37
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
74,1%
26,0
4
51,5%
37,8
15
11
Inger Mortensen - Flemming Bybjerg
28,7%
-23,0
33
51,2%
29,6
16
29
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
49,1%
-1,0
20
49,6%
-9,0
17
3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
56,5%
7,0
10
49,4%
-14,7
18
13
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
67,6%
19,0
7
49,4%
-15,2
19
18
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
21,3%
-31,0
36
49,1%
-23,7
20
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
51,9%
2,0
17
48,5%
-38,4
21
7
Danny Hansen - Inge Keiser
48,2%
-2,0
22
48,3%
-43,2
22
33
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
32,4%
-19,0
32
47,8%
-55,0
23
30
Stig Andersen - Riccardo Mirasola (S)
38,9%
-12,0
30
47,6%
-60,7
24
9
Gitte Spanggaard - Anita S. Skøtt (S)
25,9%
-26,0
34
47,2%
-70,0
25
14
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
43,5%
-7,0
25
47,1%
-72,3
26
19
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
56,5%
7,0
10
47,0%
-74,3
27
16
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
61,1%
12,0
9
46,8%
-80,6
28
22
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
43,5%
-7,0
25
46,5%
-86,7
29
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
54,6%
5,0
16
46,3%
-90,9
30
21
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
43,5%
-7,0
25
46,3%
-91,0
31
27
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen - Carsten Abildgaard
43,5%
-7,0
25
45,8%
-104,5
32
35
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
71,3%
23,0
6
44,6%
-134,7
33
12
Inge Sønderlund - Carlo Vestergaard
19,4%
-33,0
37
44,4%
-138,1
34
10
Hans Jørgen Mortensen - Niels-Peter Meldgaard
49,1%
-1,0
20
43,8%
-153,2
35
23
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
17,6%
-35,0
38
43,2%
-169,5
36
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
56,5%
7,0
10
42,0%
-198,2
37
26
Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
44,4%
-6,0
24
37,4%
-312,3
38