+
Turnering #301
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sektion 4
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 22
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-09-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
T943
♥
D86
♦
D8732
♣
K
♠
E65
♥
BT7
♦
E94
♣
E762
♠
D72
♥
932
♦
♣
BT98543
♠
KB8
♥
EK54
♦
KBT65
♣
D
Datum: -4
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
150
1
18,0
100,0
130
10
7,0
69,4
-100
4
-7,0
30,6
-130
1
-12,0
16,7
-200
1
-14,0
11,1
-400
2
-17,0
2,8
11
Syd
/
-
♠
976
♥
K87
♦
KDBT643
♣
♠
D8
♥
DBT6
♦
E5
♣
EKB65
♠
EKB3
♥
5432
♦
♣
D9743
♠
T542
♥
E9
♦
9872
♣
T82
Datum: -306
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
4
15,0
91,7
-300
4
7,0
69,4
-400
1
2,0
55,6
-420
5
-4,0
38,9
-450
3
-12,0
16,7
-480
2
-17,0
2,8
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
DT983
♥
E43
♦
E94
♣
98
♠
EB42
♥
KB2
♦
KBT8
♣
K5
♠
K6
♥
T865
♦
6
♣
DBT432
♠
75
♥
D97
♦
D7532
♣
E76
Datum: -173
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-100
1
18,0
100,0
-110
2
15,0
91,7
-120
2
11,0
80,6
-130
4
5,0
63,9
-150
4
-3,0
41,7
-180
3
-10,0
22,2
-210
1
-14,0
11,1
-430
2
-17,0
2,8
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
20
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
46,3%
-4,0
22
59,5%
225,2
1
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
57,4%
8,0
12
59,2%
218,5
2
32
Søren Caspersen - Henrik Caspersen
56,5%
7,0
13
58,7%
205,8
3
1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
76,9%
29,0
2
58,5%
202,7
4
28
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
62,0%
13,0
9
58,5%
202,3
5
5
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Niels Krøjgaard
62,0%
13,0
9
56,5%
155,4
6
24
Nis Rasmussen - Emil Jepsen (S)
53,7%
4,0
17
55,6%
133,7
7
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
29,6%
-22,0
33
55,2%
123,9
8
8
Eggert Cappeln - Hans Jørgen Pedersen
67,6%
19,0
8
54,4%
105,3
9
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
43,5%
-7,0
25
53,9%
92,8
10
38
Torsten Ørhøj - Karsten Dorph
50,0%
0,0
18
52,9%
67,7
11
11
Inger Mortensen - Flemming Bybjerg
75,0%
27,0
3
52,2%
52,6
12
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
23,2%
-29,0
37
52,0%
47,0
13
36
Ulrik Müller - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
32,4%
-19,0
31
52,0%
46,5
14
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
45,4%
-5,0
23
51,9%
44,5
15
37
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
44,4%
-6,0
24
50,5%
11,8
16
18
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
94,4%
48,0
1
50,3%
7,3
17
29
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
42,6%
-8,0
27
49,7%
-8,0
18
3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
56,5%
7,0
13
49,1%
-21,7
19
13
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
27,8%
-24,0
35
48,6%
-34,2
20
33
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
25,0%
-27,0
36
48,5%
-36,0
21
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
38,0%
-13,0
28
48,3%
-40,4
22
7
Danny Hansen - Inge Keiser
55,6%
6,0
15
48,3%
-41,2
23
9
Gitte Spanggaard - Anita S. Skøtt (S)
28,7%
-23,0
34
48,2%
-44,0
24
30
Stig Andersen - Riccardo Mirasola (S)
38,0%
-13,0
28
48,0%
-48,7
25
14
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
62,0%
13,0
9
47,3%
-65,3
26
22
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
50,0%
0,0
18
46,7%
-79,7
27
19
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
50,0%
0,0
18
46,6%
-81,3
28
21
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
68,5%
20,0
7
46,5%
-84,0
29
16
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
38,0%
-13,0
28
46,1%
-92,6
30
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
72,2%
24,0
4
46,0%
-95,9
31
27
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen - Carsten Abildgaard
70,4%
22,0
6
45,9%
-97,5
32
12
Inge Sønderlund - Carlo Vestergaard
43,5%
-7,0
25
45,6%
-105,1
33
23
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
31,5%
-20,0
32
44,3%
-134,5
34
10
Hans Jørgen Mortensen - Niels-Peter Meldgaard
54,6%
5,0
16
43,6%
-152,2
35
35
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
71,3%
23,0
5
43,4%
-157,7
36
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
50,0%
0,0
18
41,4%
-205,2
37
26
Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
5,6%
-48,0
38
37,1%
-306,3
38