+
Turnering #301
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sektion 4
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Runderesultater for 3. sektion, runde 20
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-09-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
32
♥
D96
♦
873
♣
KD976
♠
K764
♥
B
♦
E652
♣
5432
♠
DBT
♥
KT7543
♦
KT4
♣
B
♠
E985
♥
E82
♦
DB9
♣
ET8
Datum: 4
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
180
1
18,0
100,0
150
1
16,0
94,4
120
4
11,0
80,6
110
2
5,0
63,9
100
1
2,0
55,6
90
1
0,0
50,0
-100
5
-6,0
33,3
-110
1
-12,0
16,7
-140
1
-14,0
11,1
-200
2
-17,0
2,8
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
75
♥
87
♦
T952
♣
KD832
♠
E98643
♥
K4
♦
K6
♣
T76
♠
KDB2
♥
EBT2
♦
DB7
♣
E4
♠
T
♥
D9653
♦
E843
♣
B95
Datum: -373
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
3
16,0
94,4
50
2
11,0
80,6
-420
2
7,0
69,4
-450
4
1,0
52,8
-480
6
-9,0
25,0
-980
2
-17,0
2,8
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
963
♥
EDB8
♦
K53
♣
KBT
♠
DB754
♥
T742
♦
ED4
♣
4
♠
KT8
♥
953
♦
T986
♣
E98
♠
E2
♥
K6
♦
B72
♣
D76532
Datum: 105
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
210
1
18,0
100,0
200
1
16,0
94,4
150
7
8,0
72,2
130
5
-4,0
38,9
100
1
-10,0
22,2
90
1
-12,0
16,7
-100
2
-15,0
8,3
-110
1
-18,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
20
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
48,2%
-2,0
21
59,8%
212,2
1
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
66,7%
18,0
6
59,5%
205,5
2
1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
82,4%
35,0
1
59,3%
199,7
3
28
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
60,2%
11,0
10
59,2%
198,3
4
32
Søren Caspersen - Henrik Caspersen
42,6%
-8,0
26
58,7%
186,8
5
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
63,0%
14,0
7
56,8%
146,9
6
5
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Niels Krøjgaard
69,4%
21,0
4
55,9%
127,4
7
8
Eggert Cappeln - Hans Jørgen Pedersen
57,4%
8,0
13
55,3%
114,3
8
24
Nis Rasmussen - Emil Jepsen (S)
52,8%
3,0
16
54,6%
99,7
9
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
77,8%
30,0
2
54,0%
86,0
10
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
56,5%
7,0
14
53,4%
73,8
11
38
Torsten Ørhøj - Karsten Dorph
51,9%
2,0
18
52,9%
62,7
12
36
Ulrik Müller - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
43,5%
-7,0
24
52,6%
55,5
13
37
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
52,8%
3,0
16
51,5%
32,8
14
11
Inger Mortensen - Flemming Bybjerg
41,7%
-9,0
27
51,1%
24,6
15
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
22,2%
-30,0
37
51,0%
21,5
16
9
Gitte Spanggaard - Anita S. Skøtt (S)
72,2%
24,0
3
50,3%
7,0
17
29
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
58,3%
9,0
12
50,1%
2,0
18
18
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
61,1%
12,0
9
49,5%
-10,7
19
13
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
50,9%
1,0
19
49,4%
-12,2
20
3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
47,2%
-3,0
22
48,8%
-25,7
21
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
17,6%
-35,0
38
48,6%
-30,4
22
33
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
60,2%
11,0
10
48,3%
-37,0
23
30
Stig Andersen - Riccardo Mirasola (S)
43,5%
-7,0
24
47,5%
-54,7
24
7
Danny Hansen - Inge Keiser
39,8%
-11,0
28
47,4%
-56,2
25
22
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
38,9%
-12,0
30
47,1%
-62,7
26
12
Inge Sønderlund - Carlo Vestergaard
39,8%
-11,0
28
46,3%
-79,1
27
14
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
67,6%
19,0
5
46,0%
-87,3
28
19
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
38,0%
-13,0
31
45,9%
-88,3
29
16
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
47,2%
-3,0
22
45,8%
-90,6
30
21
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
62,0%
13,0
8
45,4%
-99,0
31
23
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
37,0%
-14,0
32
45,0%
-107,5
32
27
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen - Carsten Abildgaard
49,1%
-1,0
20
44,7%
-114,5
33
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
27,8%
-24,0
36
44,5%
-118,9
34
10
Hans Jørgen Mortensen - Niels-Peter Meldgaard
56,5%
7,0
14
43,3%
-145,2
35
35
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
30,6%
-21,0
35
42,1%
-171,7
36
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
33,3%
-18,0
33
40,5%
-206,2
37
26
Kurt Kragh Sørensen (S) - Lisbeth Porsborg (S)
32,4%
-19,0
34
38,6%
-247,3
38