+
Turnering #301
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sektion 4
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 4
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 30-08-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EKT976
♥
842
♦
D
♣
K94
♠
B2
♥
EKT65
♦
E2
♣
E853
♠
♥
D97
♦
98764
♣
DT762
♠
D8543
♥
B3
♦
KBT53
♣
B
Datum: -76
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
730
1
17,9
99,8
140
5
11,6
82,3
100
1
5,3
64,7
M+ / M-
1
3,6/-3,6
60,0/40,0
-100
7
-3,2
41,2
-200
1
-11,6
17,8
-600
1
-13,7
11,9
-650
1
-15,8
6,0
-750
1
-17,9
0,2
11
Syd
/
-
♠
953
♥
KB9
♦
B
♣
EKT875
♠
ED
♥
E8653
♦
ET874
♣
2
♠
K82
♥
72
♦
D953
♣
D943
♠
BT764
♥
DT4
♦
K62
♣
B6
Datum: -139
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
17,9
99,8
110
1
15,8
94,0
-100
2
12,7
85,2
-130
5
5,3
64,7
M+ / M-
1
3,6/-3,6
60,0/40,0
-140
2
-2,1
44,1
-150
4
-8,4
26,5
-300
2
-14,8
9,0
-430
1
-17,9
0,2
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
T75
♥
D4
♦
62
♣
ED6543
♠
ED83
♥
EK6
♦
DBT7
♣
T9
♠
9642
♥
BT9873
♦
93
♣
7
♠
KB
♥
52
♦
EK854
♣
KB82
Datum: -135
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
110
1
17,9
99,8
50
1
15,8
94,0
-100
1
13,7
88,1
-140
2
10,6
79,3
M+ / M-
1
3,6/-3,6
60,0/40,0
-170
13
-5,3
35,3
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
20
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
71,5%
23,2
5
69,6%
84,5
1
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
59,8%
10,6
14
68,6%
80,2
2
32
Søren Caspersen - Henrik Caspersen
46,1%
-4,2
21
66,6%
71,8
3
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
53,9%
4,2
16
64,5%
62,8
4
19
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
76,4%
28,5
4
64,2%
61,5
5
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
81,3%
33,8
2
62,5%
54,1
6
8
Eggert Cappeln - Hans Jørgen Pedersen
68,6%
20,1
6
61,0%
47,5
7
29
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
52,9%
3,2
19
58,8%
38,0
8
30
Stig Andersen - Freya Normann Hven
18,7%
-33,8
37
57,8%
33,8
9
18
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
86,2%
39,1
1
55,6%
24,3
10
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
38,3%
-12,7
30
54,9%
21,1
11
36
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
34,4%
-16,9
31
54,2%
18,0
12
33
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
60,8%
11,6
10
52,4%
10,6
13
28
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
46,1%
-4,2
21
52,2%
9,5
14
38
Torsten Ørhøj - Karsten Dorph
68,6%
20,1
7
52,2%
9,5
14
1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
20,7%
-31,7
36
51,5%
6,3
16
12
Inge Sønderlund - Carlo Vestergaard
39,3%
-11,6
27
49,5%
-2,1
17
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
40,2%
-10,6
25
49,0%
-4,2
18
16
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
47,1%
-3,2
20
48,5%
-6,3
19
14
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
39,3%
-11,6
27
47,8%
-9,5
20
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
28,5%
-23,2
34
45,6%
-19,0
21
7
Danny Hansen - Inge Keiser
79,3%
31,7
3
45,4%
-20,1
22
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
31,4%
-20,1
32
45,1%
-21,1
23
21
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
60,0%
10,8
13
44,4%
-24,0
24
37
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
31,4%
-20,1
33
43,4%
-28,5
25
13
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
53,9%
4,2
16
43,4%
-28,5
26
23
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
60,8%
11,6
10
42,7%
-31,7
27
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
60,8%
11,6
10
42,2%
-33,8
28
5
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Niels Krøjgaard
57,8%
8,5
15
42,2%
-33,8
28
9
Laura Vase (S) - Merete Kjellerup
65,6%
16,9
8
41,9%
-34,8
30
11
Inger Mortensen - Flemming Bybjerg
61,7%
12,7
9
41,7%
-35,9
31
35
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
46,1%
-4,2
21
41,5%
-37,0
32
27
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen - Carsten Abildgaard
13,8%
-39,1
38
41,2%
-38,0
33
3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita S. Skøtt (S)
42,2%
-8,5
24
40,7%
-40,1
34
22
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
39,3%
-11,6
27
40,7%
-40,1
34
10
Hans Jørgen Mortensen - Niels-Peter Meldgaard
53,9%
4,2
16
40,7%
-40,1
36
24
NN1 (S) - NN2 (S)
40,0%
-10,8
26
40,0%
-43,2
37
26
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
23,6%
-28,5
35
36,8%
-57,0
38