+
Turnering #301
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sektion 4
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 7
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 30-08-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KD87
♥
K9543
♦
E
♣
T65
♠
94
♥
♦
97654
♣
EK8742
♠
ET632
♥
DBT6
♦
K8
♣
93
♠
B5
♥
E872
♦
DBT32
♣
DB
Datum: -76
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
420
1
17,9
99,8
200
2
14,8
91,1
-50
3
7,4
70,5
-100
6
-2,1
44,1
M- / M+
1
-3,6/3,6
40,0/60,0
-110
1
-9,5
23,6
-150
1
-11,6
17,8
100
1
-11,6
17,8
-300
2
-14,8
9,0
-670
1
-17,9
0,2
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
K6
♥
E83
♦
EKDT74
♣
E5
♠
97432
♥
K9
♦
52
♣
B963
♠
E85
♥
BT742
♦
93
♣
DT7
♠
DBT
♥
D65
♦
B86
♣
K842
Datum: 604
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
690
1
17,9
99,8
660
9
7,4
70,5
M- / M+
1
-3,6/3,6
40,0/60,0
630
5
-7,4
29,5
600
2
-14,8
9,0
-100
1
-17,9
0,2
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
9
♥
EK87543
♦
95
♣
D86
♠
KBT5
♥
B9
♦
DT83
♣
K74
♠
D743
♥
D62
♦
EK6
♣
T52
♠
E862
♥
T
♦
B742
♣
EB93
Datum: 148
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
620
1
17,9
99,8
170
1
15,8
94,0
140
14
0,0
50,0
M- / M+
1
-3,6/3,6
40,0/60,0
50
1
-15,8
6,0
-140
1
-17,9
0,2
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
91,1%
44,3
1
67,9%
135,4
1
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
73,5%
25,3
2
64,2%
107,1
2
20
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
47,1%
-3,2
23
63,5%
102,4
3
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
40,2%
-10,6
31
61,7%
88,7
4
32
Søren Caspersen - Henrik Caspersen
59,8%
10,6
7
59,9%
75,0
5
29
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
45,1%
-5,3
25
59,6%
72,8
6
19
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
40,2%
-10,6
32
56,0%
45,6
7
37
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
56,8%
7,4
10
53,9%
29,6
8
5
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Niels Krøjgaard
50,0%
0,0
18
53,8%
28,5
9
8
Eggert Cappeln - Hans Jørgen Pedersen
59,8%
10,6
8
53,6%
27,5
10
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
56,8%
7,4
10
52,2%
16,9
11
30
Stig Andersen - Freya Normann Hven
54,9%
5,3
12
52,1%
15,8
12
18
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
52,0%
2,1
17
52,0%
14,8
13
1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
47,1%
-3,2
23
51,8%
13,7
14
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
41,2%
-9,5
30
51,0%
7,4
15
12
Inge Sønderlund - Carlo Vestergaard
58,8%
9,5
9
50,8%
6,3
16
23
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
71,5%
23,2
4
50,6%
4,5
17
28
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
28,5%
-23,2
35
49,6%
-3,2
18
38
Torsten Ørhøj - Karsten Dorph
73,5%
25,3
2
48,9%
-8,5
19
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
45,1%
-5,3
25
48,6%
-10,3
20
27
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen - Carsten Abildgaard
60,0%
10,8
6
47,9%
-15,6
21
14
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
43,2%
-7,4
28
47,9%
-15,8
22
33
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
48,1%
-2,1
22
47,9%
-15,8
23
35
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
63,7%
14,8
5
47,6%
-17,9
24
13
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
52,9%
3,2
15
47,1%
-22,2
25
36
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
9,0%
-44,3
38
46,7%
-25,3
26
16
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
36,3%
-14,8
34
45,8%
-31,7
27
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
52,9%
3,2
15
45,3%
-35,9
28
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
26,5%
-25,3
36
45,1%
-36,9
29
21
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
45,1%
-5,3
25
45,0%
-37,8
30
9
Laura Vase (S) - Merete Kjellerup
50,0%
0,0
18
44,4%
-42,2
31
11
Inger Mortensen - Flemming Bybjerg
50,0%
0,0
18
44,4%
-42,2
32
26
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
54,9%
5,3
12
43,6%
-48,6
33
3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Anita S. Skøtt (S)
50,0%
0,0
18
42,9%
-53,8
34
7
Danny Hansen - Inge Keiser
26,5%
-25,3
36
41,5%
-64,4
35
24
NN1 (S) - NN2 (S)
40,0%
-10,8
33
40,0%
-75,6
36
22
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
54,9%
5,3
12
38,8%
-84,4
37
10
Hans Jørgen Mortensen - Niels-Peter Meldgaard
43,2%
-7,4
28
36,9%
-99,2
38