+
Turnering #301
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sektion 4
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Runderesultater for 2. sektion, runde 12
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 06-09-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T2
♥
EB95
♦
DT983
♣
87
♠
D76
♥
864
♦
EK6
♣
EKT9
♠
E983
♥
T7
♦
B74
♣
B643
♠
KB54
♥
KD32
♦
52
♣
D52
Datum: -69
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
1
18,0
100,0
110
2
15,0
91,7
100
2
11,0
80,6
-90
3
6,0
66,7
-100
1
2,0
55,6
-120
4
-3,0
41,7
-150
3
-10,0
22,2
-180
1
-14,0
11,1
-200
2
-17,0
2,8
8
Vest
/
-
♠
B6
♥
EK87
♦
EB8543
♣
B
♠
43
♥
DB
♦
K76
♣
D98765
♠
E85
♥
9632
♦
T92
♣
ET2
♠
KDT972
♥
T54
♦
D
♣
K43
Datum: 299
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
480
1
18,0
100,0
450
6
11,0
80,6
420
2
3,0
58,3
230
1
0,0
50,0
200
5
-6,0
33,3
170
2
-13,0
13,9
140
1
-16,0
5,6
-50
1
-18,0
0,0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T8652
♥
9863
♦
♣
DB52
♠
B9
♥
ED7
♦
K954
♣
E876
♠
D73
♥
B4
♦
BT732
♣
KT4
♠
EK4
♥
KT52
♦
ED86
♣
93
Datum: -2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
140
3
16,0
94,4
110
5
8,0
72,2
-50
4
-1,0
47,2
-100
5
-10,0
22,2
-150
2
-17,0
2,8
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
66,7%
18,0
9
62,4%
160,4
1
32
Stense Farholt (S) - Henrik Caspersen
90,7%
44,0
1
61,8%
153,0
2
1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
72,2%
24,0
6
59,9%
127,9
3
20
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
64,8%
16,0
11
59,2%
118,9
4
28
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
73,2%
25,0
5
56,2%
80,8
5
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
24,1%
-28,0
35
56,1%
78,8
6
8
Eggert Cappeln - Hans Jørgen Pedersen
50,9%
1,0
18
55,5%
71,2
7
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
38,9%
-12,0
25
55,3%
68,8
8
36
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
72,2%
24,0
6
53,5%
44,8
9
5
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Niels Krøjgaard
37,0%
-14,0
27
52,8%
36,8
10
18
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
61,1%
12,0
14
52,5%
32,2
11
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
49,1%
-1,0
20
52,4%
31,1
12
37
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
43,5%
-7,0
23
51,6%
20,6
13
38
Torsten Ørhøj - Karsten Dorph
65,7%
17,0
10
50,8%
10,9
14
30
Stig Andersen - Freya Normann Hven
23,2%
-29,0
36
50,7%
9,5
15
29
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
9,3%
-44,0
38
50,7%
8,9
16
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
35,2%
-16,0
28
50,5%
7,0
17
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
72,2%
24,0
6
50,0%
-0,7
18
14
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
76,9%
29,0
2
49,3%
-9,1
19
13
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
53,7%
4,0
17
48,9%
-14,1
20
23
Nanny Pabst - Henning Dahl (S)
27,8%
-24,0
31
48,9%
-14,2
21
19
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
63,0%
14,0
12
48,2%
-23,6
22
33
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
26,9%
-25,0
34
47,2%
-35,9
23
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
76,9%
29,0
2
47,0%
-39,2
24
7
Danny Hansen - Inge Keiser
75,9%
28,0
4
46,6%
-44,5
25
22
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
50,9%
1,0
18
46,4%
-46,6
26
12
Inge Sønderlund - Carlo Vestergaard
34,3%
-17,0
29
46,1%
-51,0
27
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
27,8%
-24,0
31
46,0%
-51,8
28
3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
62,0%
13,0
13
45,9%
-53,1
29
24
Nis Rasmussen - Keld Grann
56,5%
7,0
16
45,8%
-54,2
30
35
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
42,6%
-8,0
24
45,2%
-61,8
31
16
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
49,1%
-1,0
20
45,0%
-64,7
32
27
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen - Carsten Abildgaard
27,8%
-24,0
31
45,0%
-65,1
33
11
Inger Mortensen - Flemming Bybjerg
46,3%
-4,0
22
44,8%
-67,1
34
21
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
38,0%
-13,0
26
43,9%
-79,7
35
9
Anita S. Skøtt (S) - Merete Kjellerup
33,3%
-18,0
30
43,4%
-85,3
36
10
Hans Jørgen Mortensen - Niels-Peter Meldgaard
23,2%
-29,0
36
43,2%
-87,9
37
26
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
57,4%
8,0
15
41,7%
-107,4
38