+
Turnering #301
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sektion 4
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 29
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 20-09-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
84
♥
D62
♦
B952
♣
ET76
♠
BT9
♥
K754
♦
T83
♣
K43
♠
KD73
♥
ET83
♦
E
♣
D852
♠
E652
♥
B9
♦
KD764
♣
B9
Datum: -155
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
50
3
16,0
94,4
-50
1
12,0
83,3
-100
2
9,0
75,0
-140
4
3,0
58,3
-170
6
-7,0
30,6
-420
3
-16,0
5,6
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
ED5
♥
B862
♦
DB92
♣
B4
♠
T84
♥
DT
♦
KT65
♣
K863
♠
632
♥
E53
♦
E8743
♣
E5
♠
KB97
♥
K974
♦
♣
DT972
Datum: 50
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
1100
1
18,0
100,0
730
1
16,0
94,4
140
4
11,0
80,6
50
1
6,0
66,7
-90
3
2,0
55,6
-100
5
-6,0
33,3
-110
2
-13,0
13,9
-200
1
-16,0
5,6
-300
1
-18,0
0,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
EK4
♥
E43
♦
ET65
♣
954
♠
986
♥
KBT62
♦
D97
♣
ED
♠
DBT752
♥
5
♦
KB2
♣
B62
♠
3
♥
D987
♦
843
♣
KT873
Datum: -42
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
18,0
100,0
100
2
15,0
91,7
90
3
10,0
77,8
-50
3
4,0
61,1
-100
2
-1,0
47,2
-110
1
-4,0
38,9
-140
6
-11,0
19,4
-170
1
-18,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
80,6%
33,0
3
60,1%
326,7
1
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
69,4%
21,0
5
59,6%
309,5
2
28
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
62,0%
13,0
11
59,3%
301,3
3
32
Stense Farholt (S) - Henrik Caspersen
57,4%
8,0
13
57,5%
243,8
4
5
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Niels Krøjgaard
47,2%
-3,0
21
56,7%
217,4
5
20
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
19,4%
-33,0
36
54,8%
155,2
6
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
98,2%
52,0
1
54,5%
145,4
7
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
47,2%
-3,0
21
54,2%
135,9
8
24
Nis Rasmussen - Keld Grann
1,9%
-52,0
38
53,7%
120,7
9
8
Eggert Cappeln - Niels Bræmer (S)
37,0%
-14,0
29
53,7%
118,3
10
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
52,8%
3,0
17
52,0%
65,8
11
36
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
43,5%
-7,0
24
52,0%
64,5
12
37
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
63,0%
14,0
9
51,7%
54,8
13
13
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
63,0%
14,0
9
51,2%
39,8
14
38
Anita S. Skøtt (S) - Karsten Dorph
35,2%
-16,0
31
51,2%
37,7
15
18
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
69,4%
21,0
5
50,8%
26,3
16
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
30,6%
-21,0
33
50,2%
5,0
17
29
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
64,8%
16,0
8
50,1%
3,0
18
11
Inger Mortensen - Flemming Bybjerg
60,2%
11,0
12
49,6%
-12,4
19
7
Danny Hansen - Inge Keiser
72,2%
24,0
4
49,6%
-13,2
20
19
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
43,5%
-7,0
24
48,9%
-37,3
21
33
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
83,3%
36,0
2
48,2%
-58,0
22
9
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
51,9%
2,0
19
48,2%
-58,0
23
27
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen - Carsten Abildgaard
66,7%
18,0
7
47,9%
-67,5
24
3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
30,6%
-21,0
33
47,9%
-69,7
25
16
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
52,8%
3,0
17
47,7%
-73,6
26
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
56,5%
7,0
14
47,7%
-75,4
27
30
Stig Andersen - Riccardo Mirasola (S)
38,0%
-13,0
28
47,5%
-80,7
28
14
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
27,8%
-24,0
35
46,7%
-107,3
29
21
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
37,0%
-14,0
29
45,9%
-134,0
30
22
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
56,5%
7,0
14
45,5%
-144,7
31
35
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
54,6%
5,0
16
45,5%
-146,7
32
23
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
45,4%
-5,0
23
45,4%
-149,5
33
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
33,3%
-18,0
32
45,3%
-153,9
34
10
Hans Jørgen Mortensen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
39,8%
-11,0
27
43,8%
-201,2
35
12
Inge Sønderlund - Carlo Vestergaard
48,2%
-2,0
20
43,4%
-214,1
36
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
16,7%
-36,0
37
43,0%
-228,2
37
26
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
42,6%
-8,0
26
39,7%
-334,3
38