Turnering #3

E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ

Hold-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
DB
KDB94
K82
874
832
E862
E9
K532
E974
T753
D6
EB9
 
KT65
BT7543
DT6
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: 19
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    N 1UT
    ♠7
    6
    -50
    -2
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    N 2RU
    Q
    8
    90
    2
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 2SP
    ♠2
    7
    -50
    -2
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    Ø 3UT
    3
    5
    200
    5
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    S 4RU
    ♣2
    9
    -50
    -2
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    S 1UT
    ♣2
    6
    -50
    -2
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 2RU
    ♣2
    9
    110
    3
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Ove Bundgaard - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    N 2RU
    ♣A
    7
    -50
    -2
2
Øst/ NS
E832
6
KT9
B8653
KDB
E743
D84
E42
9
KD2
EB76532
K7
 
T7654
BT985
DT9
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: -374
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 3UT
    ♣5
    11
    -460
    -3
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 5RU
    J
    11
    -400
    -1
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 3UT
    ♣6
    11
    -460
    -3
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    Ø 5RU
    J
    11
    -400
    -1
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    V 3UT
    ♠2
    11
    -460
    -3
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Ø 5RU
    T
    11
    -400
    -1
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    V 3UT
    ♣3
    11
    -460
    -3
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Ove Bundgaard - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    Ø 6RU
    J
    11
    50
    9
3
Syd/ ØV
B53
KDB
DT6
DT92
T87
E765
E43
KB4
D6
94
KB985
8765
 
EK942
T832
72
E3
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: 109
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    S 2SP
    ♠7
    9
    140
    1
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 2SP
    ♠8
    9
    140
    1
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 3SP
    ♠7
    9
    140
    1
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    S 3SP
    ♠8
    9
    140
    1
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    S 2SP
    A
    9
    140
    1
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    N 3SP
    ♠8
    9
    140
    1
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    N 2UT
    9
    8
    120
    0
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Ove Bundgaard - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    Ø 1UT
    ♠2
    7
    -90
    -5
4
Vest/ Alle
7
EB54
D8754
976
DT65
KT3
96
KB82
42
8762
EK
EDT43
 
EKB983
D9
BT32
5
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: 18
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 3UT
    4
    7
    200
    5
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 4KL
    ♠A
    9
    100
    2
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 2SP
    ♣8
    7
    -100
    -3
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    V 3UT
    5
    7
    200
    5
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    S 3RU
    ♣2
    9
    110
    3
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    V 1UT
    ♠7
    9
    -150
    -5
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 3KL
    ♠A
    9
    -110
    -4
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Ove Bundgaard - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    Ø 3KL
    ♠K
    9
    -110
    -4
5
Nord/ NS
E3
T952
EDT965
K
DT9542
4
4
E9832
K876
63
873
B654
 
B
EKDB87
KB2
DT7
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: 1093
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    S 4HJ
    4
    13
    710
    -9
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 6HJ
    ♣A
    12
    1430
    8
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 5HJ
    ♠9
    13
    710
    -9
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    V 6SP D
    ♣K
    8
    800
    -7
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    V 6SP D
    ♣K
    8
    800
    -7
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    S 6HJ
    ♣A
    12
    1430
    8
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 6HJ
    ♣A
    12
    1430
    8
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Ove Bundgaard - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    S 6HJ
    ♣A
    12
    1430
    8
6
Øst/ ØV
T
B6
6542
BT8642
52
ED732
K7
ED95
E97643
K954
D
K7
 
KDB8
T8
EBT983
3
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: -790
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 6HJ D
    ♠T
    12
    -1660
    -13
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    V 4HJ
    ♠T
    11
    -650
    4
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 6RU D
    ♠5
    8
    -800
    0
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    V 6HJ
    ♠T
    10
    200
    14
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    V 4HJ
    ♠T
    12
    -680
    3
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    V 6HJ
    ♠T
    12
    -1430
    -12
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    V 5HJ
    ♠T
    11
    -650
    4
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Ove Bundgaard - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    Ø 5HJ
    A
    11
    -650
    4
7
Syd/ Alle
986
KD54
DT8
642
DBT4
B2
EB653
83
75
T973
972
EKD7
 
EK32
E86
K4
BT95
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 108
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    S 1UT
    ♠Q
    7
    90
    -1
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 1UT
    5
    7
    90
    -1
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 1UT
    ♠Q
    8
    120
    0
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    S 1UT
    ♠Q
    7
    90
    -1
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    S 1UT
    ♠Q
    8
    120
    0
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    S 1UT
    5
    8
    120
    0
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 1UT
    ♠Q
    8
    120
    0
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Ove Bundgaard - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    N 2HJ
    ♣A
    8
    110
    0
8
Vest/ -
73
D876
K65
KD43
E65
KT92
EDB94
2
DBT42
E5
83
BT75
 
K98
B43
T72
E986
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: -169
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 2RU
    ♠3
    9
    -110
    2
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    V 2RU
    ♣K
    10
    -130
    1
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 2SP
    ♠8
    11
    -200
    -1
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    V 2RU
    ♣K
    10
    -130
    1
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Ø 2SP
    ♠8
    9
    -140
    1
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    V 2RU
    ♣Q
    8
    -90
    2
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    V 2RU
    ♠7
    10
    -130
    1
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Ove Bundgaard - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    Ø 4SP
    7
    10
    -420
    -6
9
Nord/ ØV
B
KDB76
T543
BT6
E32
ET4
EKD96
D9
KDT876
98
82
E54
 
954
532
B7
K8732
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: -879
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 4SP
    J
    12
    -680
    5
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 4SP
    3
    13
    -710
    5
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 4SP
    J
    12
    -680
    5
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    Ø 6SP
    5
    12
    -1430
    -11
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Ø 6SP
    ♠5
    12
    -1430
    -11
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    V 4SP
    Q
    13
    -710
    5
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 4SP
    ♣2
    13
    -710
    5
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Ove Bundgaard - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    Ø 5SP
    7
    12
    -680
    5
10
Øst/ Alle
K
T83
E932
B9873
EB53
DB76
T4
E52
874
EK9542
D65
T
 
DT962
KB87
KD64
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: 48
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 4HJ D
    ♣Q
    9
    200
    4
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠T
    10
    -620
    -12
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 4HJ D
    ♣K
    9
    200
    4
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    Ø 4HJ D
    7
    9
    200
    4
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣Q
    9
    100
    2
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣Q
    9
    100
    2
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣K
    9
    100
    2
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Ove Bundgaard - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣Q
    9
    100
    2
11
Syd/ -
EBT72
4
T8632
K6
KD64
EDT63
9
B93
9853
B852
D7
854
 
K97
EKB54
EDT72
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: 433
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    S 5RU
    A
    12
    420
    0
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 5RU
    A
    12
    420
    0
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 5RU
    ♠K
    13
    440
    0
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    S 5RU
    ♠K
    13
    440
    0
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    S 5RU
    ♠K
    13
    440
    0
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    N 5RU
    ♠9
    13
    440
    0
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 5RU
    ♠K
    13
    440
    0
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Ove Bundgaard - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    S 5RU
    A
    12
    420
    0
12
Vest/ NS
KB863
DT
EK63
B4
D7542
B3
T94
T53
T9
E76
D875
K862
 
E
K98542
B2
ED97
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: 651
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    N 3UT
    5
    11
    660
    0
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 3UT
    T
    10
    630
    -1
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 4HJ
    ♣3
    11
    650
    0
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    N 3UT
    ♠T
    10
    630
    -1
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    N 3UT
    5
    11
    660
    0
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    S 3UT
    T
    10
    630
    -1
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    N 3UT
    7
    11
    660
    0
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Ove Bundgaard - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    N 3UT
    5
    12
    690
    1
13
Nord/ Alle
DT5
KDB3
T96
E43
E8763
T
87432
86
942
874
ED
DBT92
 
KB
E9652
KB5
K75
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: 644
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    S 4HJ
    ♣6
    11
    650
    0
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 4HJ
    ♠A
    11
    650
    0
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 4HJ
    2
    11
    650
    0
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    N 4HJ
    ♣Q
    11
    650
    0
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    N 3UT
    ♣Q
    9
    600
    -1
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    N 4HJ
    ♣Q
    11
    650
    0
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    N 4HJ
    ♣Q
    11
    650
    0
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Ove Bundgaard - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    N 4HJ
    ♣Q
    11
    650
    0
14
Øst/ -
D8
B975
EB954
75
ET9
EDT3
KD
EK96
B32
864
873
DT82
 
K7654
K2
T62
B43
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: -103
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 2UT
    4
    9
    -150
    -2
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    V 3UT
    5
    8
    50
    4
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 2UT
    4
    8
    -120
    -1
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    V 3UT
    5
    11
    -460
    -8
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    V 3UT
    4
    8
    50
    4
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    V 2UT
    5
    8
    -120
    -1
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    V 3UT
    4
    8
    50
    4
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Ove Bundgaard - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    V 2UT
    5
    8
    -120
    -1
15
Syd/ NS
K82
B876
984
864
973
KT9
ED
EKT95
E4
ED52
K753
B73
 
DBT65
43
BT62
D2
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: -559
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 3UT
    7
    13
    -520
    1
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    V 3UT
    9
    12
    -490
    2
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 4UT
    8
    13
    -520
    1
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    V 6KL
    ♣6
    12
    -920
    -8
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    V 3UT
    9
    12
    -490
    2
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    V 3UT
    8
    13
    -520
    1
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    V 3UT
    ♠2
    12
    -490
    2
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Ove Bundgaard - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    V 3UT
    6
    13
    -520
    1
16
Vest/ ØV
K65
B65
K5
EKT93
T743
K9732
D642
D
ED
BT93
B86542
 
EB982
T84
E87
D7
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: 166
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    N 3UT
    J
    9
    400
    6
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    N 4SP
    ♣3
    8
    -100
    -7
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 4SP
    2
    9
    -50
    -6
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    N 3UT
    ♣2
    10
    430
    6
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    N 3UT
    J
    9
    400
    6
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    N 3UT
    J
    9
    400
    6
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 4SP
    2
    8
    -100
    -7
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Ove Bundgaard - Knud Hindhede Kjær
    N 3UT
    J
    8
    -50
    -6