Turnering #3

E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ

Hold-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
EB83
965
732
E86
D62
3
DBT94
D942
T5
EKT874
EK6
KB
 
K974
DB2
85
T753
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: -225
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Ø 3HJ
    ♣3
    10
    -170
    2
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 3HJ
    ♣8
    10
    -170
    2
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 3HJ
    5
    9
    -140
    3
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣7
    10
    -420
    -5
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠2
    10
    -420
    -5
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 3UT
    ♠3
    8
    50
    7
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    V 3RU
    3
    9
    -110
    3
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣3
    10
    -420
    -5
2
Øst/ NS
KB4
T2
T732
EK43
ET653
EKB753
E
8
D9872
9
B965
D76
 
D864
KD84
BT952
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: -308
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Ø 5SP
    K
    11
    -450
    -4
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 6SP
    K
    11
    50
    8
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 5SP
    K
    11
    -450
    -4
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    V 4SP D
    ♣K
    10
    -590
    -7
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 4SP
    K
    12
    -480
    -5
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 4SP
    ♣J
    11
    -450
    -4
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    V 1HJ
    ♣K
    9
    -140
    5
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Ø 6SP
    ♣J
    11
    50
    8
3
Syd/ ØV
B9
D
EK752
KT542
KT52
K8643
94
83
74
BT72
DT8
EDB6
 
ED863
E95
B63
97
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: -60
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    S 2UT
    3
    6
    -100
    -1
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 3UT
    3
    8
    -50
    0
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    S 4SP
    9
    8
    -100
    -1
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    N 4SP
    4
    8
    -100
    -1
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 4SP
    4
    9
    -50
    0
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 2UT
    3
    8
    120
    5
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    N 3RU
    J
    7
    -100
    -1
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    S 4SP
    ♣3
    8
    -100
    -1
4
Vest/ Alle
KD863
7
DT
EK762
ET4
42
E95
DT984
B7
ET9853
743
53
 
952
KDB6
KB862
B
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: 158
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 4SP
    A
    10
    620
    10
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 4SP
    ♠7
    10
    620
    10
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    N 4SP
    ♣5
    9
    -100
    -6
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    N 4SP
    ♠J
    9
    -100
    -6
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 4SP
    A
    8
    -200
    -8
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 4SP
    A
    10
    620
    10
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    N 4SP
    ♣3
    9
    -100
    -6
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    N 4SP
    A
    9
    -100
    -6
5
Nord/ NS
63
EDT92
EB972
B
EDB
B875
853
KT4
K874
K4
K6
D9875
 
T952
63
DT4
E632
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: -43
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 2HJ
    ♣9
    7
    -100
    -2
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 2HJ
    ♠4
    9
    140
    5
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    N 2HJ
    ♣7
    7
    -100
    -2
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    N 2HJ
    ♣7
    6
    -200
    -4
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 3KL
    J
    8
    50
    3
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 2HJ
    ♣5
    7
    -100
    -2
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    Ø 3KL
    3
    10
    -130
    -3
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 3UT
    2
    7
    100
    4
6
Øst/ ØV
KB42
B5
K7
EDT87
T98
E94
DBT9
632
ED
D876
E832
954
 
7653
KT32
654
KB
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: -15
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Ø 2RU
    ♣K
    8
    -90
    -2
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 2SP
    A
    8
    110
    4
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 1UT
    ♣7
    7
    -90
    -2
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    S 4SP
    Q
    8
    -100
    -3
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 3KL
    A
    8
    -50
    -1
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 2SP
    ♠T
    10
    170
    5
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    N 2KL
    ♣9
    9
    110
    4
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Ø 1UT D
    2
    7
    -180
    -5
7
Syd/ Alle
K53
B43
KB
T9843
E96
95
T942
EKB7
B872
D87
E87
D52
 
DT4
EKT62
D653
6
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 125
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    S 2HJ
    ♣K
    9
    140
    1
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 1UT
    ♠2
    7
    90
    -1
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    S 2HJ
    ♣K
    9
    140
    1
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Ø 2SP
    ♣6
    7
    100
    -1
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 2HJ
    ♣A
    9
    140
    1
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 2HJ
    ♣A
    10
    170
    2
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    S 2HJ
    ♣A
    8
    110
    -1
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    S 2HJ
    ♣A
    8
    110
    -1
8
Vest/ -
B6
2
B762
EB8543
T873
BT85
T85
KD
4
EKD974
EKD94
7
 
EKD952
63
3
T962
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: -458
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Ø 5HJ
    ♠A
    11
    -450
    0
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 5HJ
    ♠A
    11
    -450
    0
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 5HJ
    ♠A
    11
    -450
    0
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠A
    11
    -450
    0
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 5HJ
    ♠A
    12
    -480
    -1
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠K
    12
    -480
    -1
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠K
    11
    -450
    0
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠K
    11
    -450
    0
9
Nord/ ØV
KDBT
32
K8642
B5
74
EDT97
93
T876
E9865
864
DT7
ED
 
32
KB5
EB5
K9432
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: 9
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Ø 2SP
    ♣3
    7
    100
    3
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 2HJ
    ♠2
    9
    -140
    -4
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 2HJ
    ♣J
    7
    100
    3
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    V 2HJ
    ♣J
    9
    -140
    -4
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    V 1UT
    4
    4
    300
    7
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 3RU
    ♠A
    9
    110
    3
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    V 1UT
    ♠K
    9
    -150
    -4
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 2HJ
    ♠K
    8
    -110
    -3
10
Øst/ Alle
9873
D732
EBT7
8
EK62
KT
D964
B95
4
B965
8532
EKT2
 
DBT5
E84
K
D7643
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: -105
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    S 2SP
    K
    9
    140
    6
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 2SP
    ♠2
    7
    -100
    0
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 1HJ
    K
    7
    -80
    1
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    S 2SP
    4
    7
    -100
    0
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 1UT
    5
    6
    -100
    0
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 3SP
    6
    6
    -300
    -5
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    S 1SP
    ♠A
    6
    -100
    0
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    S 2SP
    ♠A
    6
    -200
    -3
11
Syd/ -
754
K964
K75
E85
K
EB532
ET96
KD7
DT63
D
DB832
B92
 
EB982
T87
4
T643
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: -10
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    V 5RU
    7
    9
    100
    3
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 3UT
    ♣6
    7
    100
    3
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 3UT
    ♠7
    6
    150
    4
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    V 2RU
    5
    10
    -130
    -3
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    V 3UT
    ♣5
    9
    -400
    -9
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 2RU
    ♠7
    11
    -150
    -4
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    V 3UT
    ♠7
    6
    150
    4
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 3UT
    ♠7
    7
    100
    3
12
Vest/ NS
3
952
D7542
DB53
KT2
KB843
E9
E84
EDB96
6
KBT86
K7
 
8754
EDT7
3
T962
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -275
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Ø 4SP
    ♣2
    12
    -480
    -5
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 6SP
    2
    11
    50
    8
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 6SP
    ♣Q
    11
    50
    8
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    V 6SP
    9
    11
    50
    8
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 4SP
    3
    12
    -480
    -5
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 6SP
    3
    12
    -980
    -12
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    Ø 6SP
    9
    11
    50
    8
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 3UT
    2
    11
    -460
    -5
13
Nord/ Alle
B742
K3
KT542
T6
T5
EBT875
86
K52
K3
D64
E73
EB843
 
ED986
92
DB9
D97
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: 90
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠2
    8
    200
    3
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 4HJ
    2
    9
    100
    0
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 4HJ
    ♠4
    8
    200
    3
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠2
    8
    200
    3
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 3SP
    A
    9
    140
    2
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 2HJ
    Q
    8
    -110
    -5
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    V 4HJ
    4
    9
    100
    0
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Ø 2HJ
    Q
    8
    -110
    -5
14
Øst/ -
T852
T5
K5
K8432
E76
D63
B8632
BT
B94
E984
T4
ED65
 
KD3
KB72
ED97
97
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: -40
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Ø 2KL
    ♠K
    7
    50
    3
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 1UT
    2
    7
    -90
    -2
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    N 3SP
    T
    6
    -150
    -3
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    S 1UT
    ♣J
    5
    -100
    -2
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 1SP
    T
    7
    80
    3
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 1UT
    ♠4
    7
    90
    4
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    S 1UT
    3
    6
    -50
    0
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    N 3SP
    A
    6
    -150
    -3
15
Syd/ NS
8
BT954
EB9
EK54
DB9763
ED73
D8
2
EK4
8
KT752
BT93
 
T52
K62
643
D876
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: -454
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    V 4SP
    ♣K
    10
    -420
    1
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    V 4SP
    ♣A
    11
    -450
    0
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 2SP
    ♣K
    11
    -200
    6
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    V 4SP
    ♣K
    12
    -480
    -1
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    V 4SP
    J
    11
    -450
    0
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 4SP
    ♣K
    10
    -420
    1
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    V 4SP
    ♣K
    10
    -420
    1
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 4SP D
    ♣K
    12
    -790
    -8
16
Vest/ ØV
E7432
B93
52
E72
KT6
E8
KDB
KDT63
D9
T7652
T6
B854
 
B85
KD4
E98743
9
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: 6
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 2SP
    ♣J
    9
    140
    4
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 3SP
    2
    8
    -50
    -2
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 1UT
    ♠2
    8
    -120
    -4
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    V 1KL
    2
    9
    -110
    -3
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    V 2HJ
    2
    8
    -110
    -3
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 3UT
    ♠2
    8
    100
    3
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    S 2RU
    ♣K
    8
    90
    2
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    N 2SP
    ♣8
    8
    110
    3