Turnering #3

E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ

Hold-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
EBT742
EKD9
DT
2
K863
8642
4
9764
D95
B
B98532
DB3
 
T753
EK76
EKT85
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: 676
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 6HJ
    ♣Q
    12
    980
    7
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 6HJ
    9
    13
    1010
    8
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    N 4HJ
    9
    12
    480
    -5
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Rudersdal
    Jens Hult Hansen - Jesper Dybdal
    N 4HJ
    J
    12
    480
    -5
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    S 3UT
    4
    12
    490
    -5
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    N 4HJ
    9
    12
    480
    -5
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    N 6HJ
    5
    13
    1010
    8
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 4HJ
    3
    12
    480
    -5
2
Øst/ NS
T93
D5
D843
EBT5
86
E87632
E9
K74
B72
KBT
KT62
963
 
EKD54
94
B75
D82
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: 31
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    V 3HJ
    ♠T
    9
    -140
    -5
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    V 4HJ D
    ♠T
    8
    300
    7
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 4HJ
    ♠T
    8
    100
    2
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Rudersdal
    Jens Hult Hansen - Jesper Dybdal
    S 3SP
    ♠8
    9
    140
    3
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    V 4HJ
    ♠T
    9
    50
    1
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 3HJ
    ♠T
    9
    -140
    -5
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    S 3SP
    A
    9
    140
    3
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 3SP
    A
    7
    -200
    -6
3
Syd/ ØV
T97542
E
D
KDT93
6
96543
K952
854
EKB3
KB72
T74
B7
 
D8
DT8
EB863
E62
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: 295
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 5KL
    ♠A
    10
    -50
    -8
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 4SP
    ♣7
    10
    420
    4
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    N 4SP
    ♣J
    10
    420
    4
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Rudersdal
    Jens Hult Hansen - Jesper Dybdal
    S 4SP
    4
    10
    420
    4
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    N 2SP
    7
    9
    140
    -4
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    S 4SP
    6
    10
    420
    4
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    N 4SP
    ♣7
    10
    420
    4
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 2SP
    ♣J
    10
    170
    -4
4
Vest/ Alle
DT932
K8
K95
T73
EB6
EDB72
EDB42
874
T9
T876
E964
 
K5
6543
3
KDB852
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: 88
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    V 3RU
    ♣7
    10
    -130
    -6
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    V 5HJ D
    ♣7
    9
    500
    9
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 5RU D
    ♣7
    10
    200
    3
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Rudersdal
    Jens Hult Hansen - Jesper Dybdal
    V 3RU
    ♣7
    11
    -150
    -6
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    V 1HJ
    ♠3
    10
    -170
    -6
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 4HJ
    ♣T
    7
    300
    5
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    V 3RU
    ♣T
    11
    -150
    -6
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣K
    7
    300
    5
5
Nord/ NS
DB4
E42
54
KDT43
E96
DB976
D2
E86
87
K5
EKBT863
B5
 
KT532
T83
97
972
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: -349
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Ø 3RU
    ♠2
    11
    -150
    5
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    V 3UT
    ♣K
    9
    -400
    -2
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 3UT
    ♣K
    9
    -400
    -2
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Rudersdal
    Jens Hult Hansen - Jesper Dybdal
    V 3UT
    ♣K
    9
    -400
    -2
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    V 4HJ
    ♣K
    10
    -420
    -2
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Ø 4RU
    8
    12
    -170
    5
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    V 4HJ
    ♣K
    11
    -450
    -3
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 3UT
    ♣K
    9
    -400
    -2
6
Øst/ ØV
BT87
DT7
KD2
984
65
E98
EB
DBT763
KD432
KB63
T765
 
E9
542
9843
EK52
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: 21
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    V 3KL
    K
    8
    100
    2
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 3SP
    8
    8
    100
    2
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 2SP
    ♣A
    8
    -110
    -4
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Rudersdal
    Jens Hult Hansen - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 2SP
    9
    8
    -110
    -4
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    V 3KL
    ♠J
    8
    100
    2
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 3KL
    Q
    8
    100
    2
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Ø 3UT
    3
    8
    100
    2
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 2SP
    5
    8
    -110
    -4
7
Syd/ Alle
65
EKD
E65
EB875
82
32
DT98742
42
KDBT4
T8764
3
63
 
E973
B95
KB
KDT9
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 738
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    S 3UT
    T
    12
    690
    -2
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 6KL
    ♠2
    12
    1370
    12
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    N 3UT
    ♠K
    11
    660
    -2
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Rudersdal
    Jens Hult Hansen - Jesper Dybdal
    S 6KL
    ♠2
    12
    1370
    12
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    S 3UT
    T
    12
    690
    -2
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    S 3UT
    ♠8
    11
    660
    -2
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    S 3UT
    ♠2
    11
    660
    -2
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 6UT
    ♠5
    10
    -200
    -14
8
Vest/ -
5
E865
E76
T7643
E9762
DB4
KD
E95
KD843
K2
BT832
D
 
BT
T973
954
KB82
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: -458
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    V 4SP
    A
    11
    -450
    0
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    V 5SP
    ♣7
    12
    -480
    -1
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 4SP
    ♣4
    11
    -450
    0
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Rudersdal
    Jens Hult Hansen - Jesper Dybdal
    V 4SP
    ♣5
    11
    -450
    0
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    V 4SP
    A
    11
    -450
    0
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 4SP
    ♣7
    11
    -450
    0
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    V 4SP
    ♣7
    12
    -480
    -1
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 4SP
    A
    11
    -450
    0
9
Nord/ ØV
T
EKBT652
EK72
4
D76
D53
KBT9876
EKB82
D94
96
D32
 
9543
873
BT84
E5
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: 275
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 4HJ
    ♠K
    11
    450
    5
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 4HJ
    ♣6
    10
    420
    4
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    N 4HJ
    ♠K
    11
    450
    5
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Rudersdal
    Jens Hult Hansen - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 4SP
    7
    10
    -620
    -14
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    N 4HJ
    ♠A
    11
    450
    5
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    N 5HJ D
    ♠K
    11
    650
    9
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    N 4HJ
    ♠A
    11
    450
    5
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 6HJ
    ♠K
    11
    -50
    -8
10
Øst/ Alle
K9
BT973
KB
E862
D8653
65
93
BT97
E742
D4
DT87642
 
BT
EK82
E5
KD543
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: 256
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 6HJ
    ♠A
    11
    -100
    -8
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 4HJ
    ♠A
    11
    650
    9
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    N 6HJ
    ♠K
    11
    -100
    -8
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Rudersdal
    Jens Hult Hansen - Jesper Dybdal
    N 6HJ
    ♠A
    11
    -100
    -8
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    N 4HJ
    7
    11
    650
    9
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    N 6HJ
    ♠A
    11
    -100
    -8
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    V 4SP D
    J
    8
    500
    6
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 4HJ
    2
    11
    650
    9
11
Syd/ -
B987
E9876
54
97
KT43
B42
6
DT843
ED652
DT5
T32
52
 
K3
EKDB987
EKB6
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: 485
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 6RU
    ♠A
    11
    -50
    -11
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 6RU
    ♣2
    12
    920
    10
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    S 6RU
    6
    12
    920
    10
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Rudersdal
    Jens Hult Hansen - Jesper Dybdal
    S 5RU
    ♣4
    12
    420
    -2
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    N 6RU
    ♠A
    12
    920
    10
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    S 5RU
    ♠3
    11
    400
    -3
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    S 5RU
    2
    11
    400
    -3
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 6RU
    2
    11
    -50
    -11
12
Vest/ NS
KDB2
B8
E964
732
854
E975
T85
EB9
T96
DT3
KDB3
K85
 
E73
K642
72
DT64
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -59
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    P
    0
    2
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 1UT
    2
    9
    -150
    -3
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    P
    0
    2
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Rudersdal
    Jens Hult Hansen - Jesper Dybdal
    N 1UT
    ♠T
    5
    -200
    -4
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    Ø 1UT
    ♠2
    8
    -120
    -2
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    P
    0
    2
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    P
    0
    2
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    P
    0
    2
13
Nord/ Alle
643
63
K75
KDT82
KBT52
K8
BT6
976
ED9
T42
ED83
E54
 
87
EDB975
942
B3
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: -314
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    V 2SP
    3
    11
    -200
    3
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    V 2SP
    3
    11
    -200
    3
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 2SP
    4
    11
    -200
    3
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Rudersdal
    Jens Hult Hansen - Jesper Dybdal
    V 2SP
    ♣K
    11
    -200
    3
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    V 2SP
    2
    11
    -200
    3
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 4SP
    3
    11
    -650
    -8
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Ø 4SP
    ♣J
    11
    -650
    -8
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 1UT
    Q
    11
    -210
    3
14
Øst/ -
EKT54
EKT63
86
T
B7632
4
ET942
95
D8
B875
753
D642
 
9
D92
KDB
EKB873
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: 460
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    S 3UT
    2
    11
    460
    0
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 4HJ
    7
    12
    480
    1
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    N 5HJ
    ♠Q
    12
    480
    1
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Rudersdal
    Jens Hult Hansen - Jesper Dybdal
    S 3UT
    2
    11
    460
    0
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    S 3UT
    T
    10
    430
    -1
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    N 4HJ
    7
    11
    450
    0
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    S 3UT
    4
    12
    490
    1
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 3UT
    9
    10
    430
    -1
15
Syd/ NS
KDBT75
E52
93
83
83
T9743
74
KDT7
E62
DB6
EDB2
B95
 
94
K8
KT865
E642
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: 114
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 3SP
    A
    10
    170
    2
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    V 3HJ
    ♠K
    8
    50
    -2
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 4HJ
    ♠K
    8
    100
    0
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Rudersdal
    Jens Hult Hansen - Jesper Dybdal
    V 3HJ
    ♠4
    8
    50
    -2
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    V 3HJ
    ♠K
    7
    100
    0
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 4HJ
    ♠K
    8
    100
    0
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    N 2SP
    Q
    10
    170
    2
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 2SP
    Q
    10
    170
    2
16
Vest/ ØV
T8
ED74
EK9872
D
B97543
865
3
KB9
EKD
KBT2
DB6
E52
 
62
93
T54
T87643
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: -481
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    V 2SP
    K
    11
    -200
    7
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 3SP
    3
    11
    -200
    7
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 4SP
    A
    11
    -650
    -5
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Rudersdal
    Jens Hult Hansen - Jesper Dybdal
    V 4SP
    K
    11
    -650
    -5
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Gulerødderne
    Jens Brix Christiansen - Peter Krogh
    V 4SP
    A
    11
    -650
    -5
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 4SP
    K
    11
    -650
    -5
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Ø 4SP
    9
    11
    -650
    -5
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 3SP
    A
    11
    -200
    7