Turnering #3

E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ

Hold-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
KB3
E95
KT87432
87542
73
872
B96
DT9
KB6
E9643
ED
 
E6
DT842
KDBT5
5
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: 150
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    S 3HJ
    ♠4
    10
    170
    1
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    N 3UT
    ♠9
    8
    -50
    -5
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    S 5HJ D
    ♠7
    9
    -300
    -10
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    N 3KL
    ♠T
    10
    130
    -1
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    S 4HJ
    8
    10
    420
    7
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 3UT
    K
    11
    460
    7
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 4HJ
    ♠4
    10
    420
    7
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    S 4HJ
    ♠7
    9
    -50
    -5
2
Øst/ NS
ED9
KDB865
T72
B
KT2
7
ED3
DT9752
B763
T92
B965
83
 
854
E43
K84
EK64
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: 346
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    S 3UT
    ♠T
    10
    630
    7
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    S 4HJ
    ♣9
    9
    -100
    -10
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    N 4HJ
    ♣3
    8
    -200
    -11
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    N 4HJ
    ♣3
    10
    620
    7
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    S 4HJ
    ♣T
    11
    650
    7
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 4HJ
    ♣3
    10
    620
    7
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 4HJ
    7
    9
    -100
    -10
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 4HJ
    ♣3
    11
    650
    7
3
Syd/ ØV
K3
T43
EB84
D986
ET97
E62
D653
B5
B84
KD987
T2
EK4
 
D652
B5
K97
T732
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: -360
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Ø 1UT
    ♣7
    8
    -120
    6
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣7
    9
    100
    10
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣7
    10
    -620
    -6
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    V 4HJ
    ♣3
    10
    -620
    -6
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Ø 3HJ
    5
    11
    -200
    4
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠2
    10
    -620
    -6
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠7
    10
    -620
    -6
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Ø 1UT
    ♣2
    10
    -180
    5
4
Vest/ Alle
873
T3
EDT985
B5
K542
B2
6432
E83
EB9
K874
K7
K962
 
DT6
ED965
B
DT74
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: -4
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    S 2HJ
    ♣A
    7
    -100
    -3
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Ø 1UT
    J
    8
    -120
    -3
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 2HJ
    J
    7
    100
    3
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Ø 1UT
    5
    7
    -90
    -3
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    S 2HJ
    ♠2
    6
    -200
    -5
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    V 2SP
    ♣J
    7
    100
    3
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 2SP
    ♣J
    4
    400
    9
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Ø 1UT
    5
    8
    -120
    -3
5
Nord/ NS
6
KDT63
ET2
T986
B8743
54
K8
KD54
DT52
987
B96
EB2
 
EK9
EB2
D7543
73
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: 256
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Ø 3SP
    ♠A
    9
    -140
    -9
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    S 2HJ
    5
    12
    230
    -1
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    N 2HJ
    9
    11
    200
    -2
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    S 2HJ
    ♣4
    9
    140
    -3
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    S 4HJ
    4
    11
    650
    9
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 2HJ
    9
    8
    110
    -4
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 4HJ
    ♠4
    11
    650
    9
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    S 1UT
    ♠8
    11
    210
    -2
6
Øst/ ØV
D42
E5
KT76
ED63
5
KB43
D954
KB85
KBT983
62
B
T742
 
E76
DT987
E832
9
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: 115
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    N 3UT
    ♠J
    9
    400
    7
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    S 4HJ
    ♠5
    8
    -100
    -6
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    N 3UT
    ♣7
    8
    -50
    -5
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    N 3UT
    ♣2
    9
    400
    7
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    N 3UT
    J
    8
    -50
    -5
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 4HJ
    ♠5
    9
    -50
    -5
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 4HJ
    ♠5
    10
    420
    7
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    S 3HJ
    ♠5
    8
    -50
    -5
7
Syd/ Alle
T8762
KT4
DT9
KT
B
62
KB853
EB653
K954
DB5
742
842
 
ED3
E9873
E6
D97
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 304
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    S 3HJ
    ♠J
    10
    170
    -4
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    S 1UT
    ♣3
    10
    180
    -3
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    N 4SP
    ♣8
    11
    650
    8
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    S 3HJ
    ♠J
    9
    140
    -4
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    S 3UT
    ♣3
    9
    600
    7
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 4SP
    4
    9
    -100
    -9
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 2HJ
    ♠J
    10
    170
    -4
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    S 4HJ
    ♠J
    10
    620
    8
8
Vest/ -
KT83
9
ED
KD9742
42
T743
T8732
B5
EDB95
EDB
B954
3
 
76
K8652
K6
ET86
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: 303
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    N 3KL
    4
    11
    150
    -4
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    N 3UT
    ♠J
    10
    430
    4
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    N 3UT
    ♠Q
    9
    400
    3
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Ø 4RU
    ♣A
    9
    50
    -6
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    N 3UT
    ♠Q
    10
    430
    4
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 3UT
    4
    9
    400
    3
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    N 3KL
    4
    10
    130
    -5
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 3UT
    5
    10
    430
    4
9
Nord/ ØV
D9832
B32
KT
E83
EKT
DT
D974
T542
76
EK875
E83
D76
 
B54
964
B652
KB9
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: -151
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Ø 2HJ
    6
    9
    -140
    0
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠5
    8
    100
    6
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 2HJ
    6
    10
    -170
    -1
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Ø 3UT
    5
    9
    -600
    -10
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    P
    0
    4
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 3UT
    2
    8
    100
    6
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 3UT
    ♠3
    9
    -600
    -10
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Ø 3UT
    ♠J
    8
    100
    6
10
Øst/ Alle
85
DB85
98742
ED
E94
KT943
B5
976
DBT73
762
D3
B32
 
K62
E
EKT6
KT854
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: 419
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    N 5RU
    ♠Q
    11
    600
    5
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    N 5RU
    ♠Q
    11
    600
    5
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    S 3UT
    ♠4
    12
    690
    7
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    S 3UT
    T
    11
    660
    6
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    N 5RU
    ♠Q
    11
    600
    5
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 3UT
    ♠Q
    8
    -100
    -11
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    N 3RU
    ♠9
    11
    150
    -7
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 2RU
    ♠Q
    11
    150
    -7
11
Syd/ -
853
EKT
KD8
KD86
EKD9
98754
B965
4
D62
ET742
BT32
 
BT762
B3
3
E9754
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: -88
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    S 2SP
    5
    6
    -100
    0
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    S 2SP
    4
    7
    -50
    1
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    S 3KL
    ♠A
    7
    -100
    0
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    S 4SP D
    5
    7
    -500
    -9
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    S 3SP
    8
    7
    -100
    0
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 4SP
    8
    8
    -100
    0
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    N 2SP
    6
    8
    110
    5
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 2SP
    2
    9
    140
    6
12
Vest/ NS
KT6
E8762
EKT8
4
954
K54
D3
E9865
DB873
T9
765
DB7
 
E2
DB3
B942
KT32
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: 661
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    N 4HJ
    ♠Q
    12
    680
    1
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    N 4HJ
    ♠Q
    11
    650
    0
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    N 4HJ
    ♠Q
    12
    680
    1
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    N 4HJ
    ♠Q
    12
    680
    1
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    N 4HJ
    T
    12
    680
    1
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 4HJ
    T
    11
    650
    0
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    N 4HJ
    ♠Q
    11
    650
    0
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 4HJ
    ♠Q
    10
    620
    -1
13
Nord/ Alle
642
B876
K2
B432
ED5
T4
B854
K987
K987
K95
ET3
ET5
 
BT3
ED32
D976
D6
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: -120
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Ø 2SP
    A
    10
    -170
    -2
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    V 1UT
    ♠6
    8
    -120
    0
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 1UT
    2
    9
    -150
    -1
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Ø 3UT
    ♠J
    8
    100
    6
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    S 1UT
    ♣9
    5
    -200
    -2
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 1UT
    6
    9
    -150
    -1
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 1UT
    6
    8
    -120
    0
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Ø 1UT
    2
    9
    -150
    -1
14
Øst/ -
B653
B4
T4
E8532
E82
T973
876
T94
D
E85
EKD9532
B7
 
KT974
KD62
B
KD6
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: 233
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    N 3SP
    A
    10
    170
    -2
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    S 4SP
    6
    10
    420
    5
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    S 3SP
    ♠2
    10
    170
    -2
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    V 4HJ
    ♠5
    6
    200
    -1
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    S 3SP
    8
    10
    170
    -2
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 3SP
    K
    9
    140
    -3
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    N 4SP
    A
    10
    420
    5
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 3SP
    A
    10
    170
    -2
15
Syd/ NS
653
876
KDB9763
74
EKT3
E5
EDT42
KD8
B954
T8
KB53
 
EBT92
D2
42
9876
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: -220
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    V 4HJ
    K
    12
    -480
    -6
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Ø 4HJ
    2
    11
    -450
    -6
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    V 4HJ
    K
    12
    -480
    -6
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    N 3RU D
    T
    9
    670
    13
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    V 4HJ
    K
    10
    -420
    -5
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 6HJ D
    ♣9
    10
    300
    11
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣7
    10
    -420
    -5
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    V 4HJ
    ♠6
    12
    -480
    -6
16
Vest/ ØV
D64
T92
T54
K973
EB3
4
KB93
ED642
K852
DB63
87
B85
 
T97
EK875
ED62
T
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: -21
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    V 2SP
    5
    9
    -140
    -3
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠9
    8
    100
    3
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    V 1UT
    ♠6
    7
    -90
    -2
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    V 1UT
    ♠4
    8
    -120
    -3
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    N 2SP
    ♣J
    8
    110
    4
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    V 1UT
    T
    8
    -120
    -3
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 3KL
    9
    9
    -110
    -3
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    V 1UT
    T
    5
    200
    6