Turnering #3

E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ

Hold-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
17
Nord/ -
ED2
863
EKB9642
EKBT7
T83
DT95
D
65432
96
K42
875
 
D98
KB754
EB7
T3
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: 455
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    N 5KL
    ♠3
    13
    440
    -1
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 4SP D
    ♣K
    8
    300
    -4
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    S 3UT
    ♠K
    12
    490
    1
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    S 3HJ
    ♠A
    13
    260
    -5
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    S 6HJ
    ♠K
    13
    1010
    11
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    N 4KL
    ♠6
    13
    190
    -7
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 5HJ
    ♠A
    13
    510
    2
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Jens Flagstad - Jens Duus
    N 5KL
    ♠2
    13
    440
    -1
18
Øst/ NS
B3
DT9
T9643
EK2
KD9
EK764
KD75
5
ET764
B8
B2
B843
 
852
532
E8
DT976
 
Spil 18 - Datumscore: -149
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    V 4HJ
    ♣A
    9
    50
    5
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Ø 3SP
    ♠2
    12
    -230
    -2
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    Ø 4SP
    A
    10
    -420
    -7
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Ø 3UT
    ♣7
    7
    100
    6
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    V 4HJ
    ♣K
    10
    -420
    -7
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Ø 3UT
    ♣9
    7
    100
    6
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 4SP
    ♣6
    9
    50
    5
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Jens Flagstad - Jens Duus
    Ø 4SP
    ♠2
    10
    -420
    -7
19
Syd/ ØV
B4
EKD765
T62
ET
DT876
9
E753
D32
532
B84
DB984
64
 
EK9
T32
K
KB9875
 
Spil 19 - Datumscore: 540
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    N 4HJ
    Q
    12
    480
    -2
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 6HJ
    Q
    12
    980
    10
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    N 4HJ
    A
    12
    480
    -2
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    N 4HJ
    Q
    12
    480
    -2
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 4HJ
    J
    12
    480
    -2
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    N 4HJ
    4
    12
    480
    -2
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 3UT
    3
    11
    460
    -2
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Jens Flagstad - Jens Duus
    N 4HJ
    Q
    12
    480
    -2
20
Vest/ Alle
863
B642
754
B54
EK52
EKDT87
EB8
BT74
95
962
EKT2
 
D9
3
KDT3
D98763
 
Spil 20 - Datumscore: -1070
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    V 6HJ
    7
    12
    -1430
    -8
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 6SP
    ♠8
    13
    -1460
    -9
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    Ø 6SP
    K
    13
    -1460
    -9
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    V 5SP
    5
    13
    -710
    8
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    V 6HJ
    5
    11
    100
    15
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Ø 4SP
    3
    13
    -710
    8
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    V 6SP
    ♠6
    13
    -1460
    -9
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Jens Flagstad - Jens Duus
    V 6HJ
    ♣J
    12
    -1430
    -8
21
Nord/ NS
ED97
E43
K75
KB4
KT8
EB864
T9852
B54
DB9862
T93
6
 
632
KT75
D2
ED73
 
Spil 21 - Datumscore: 638
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    N 3UT
    Q
    11
    660
    1
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 3UT
    Q
    10
    630
    0
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    N 3UT
    T
    9
    600
    -1
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    S 3UT
    Q
    10
    630
    0
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 3UT
    9
    10
    630
    0
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    N 3UT
    Q
    10
    630
    0
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 3UT
    4
    12
    690
    2
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Jens Flagstad - Jens Duus
    N 3UT
    T
    10
    630
    0
22
Øst/ ØV
2
T943
KT
EKB853
DB874
DB8
832
T4
ET63
K75
B964
D7
 
K95
E62
ED75
962
 
Spil 22 - Datumscore: 371
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    S 3UT
    ♠7
    11
    460
    3
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 3UT
    ♠7
    11
    460
    3
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    S 3UT
    ♠Q
    12
    490
    3
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    N 4HJ
    ♣Q
    11
    450
    2
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    S 3UT
    ♠4
    11
    460
    3
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    S 1UT
    ♠4
    12
    240
    -4
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 3UT
    ♠4
    8
    -50
    -9
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Jens Flagstad - Jens Duus
    S 3UT
    ♠Q
    11
    460
    3
23
Syd/ Alle
962
KT987
E83
D6
B85
ED5
T97
B983
KDT7
B42
DB65
E5
 
E43
63
K42
KT742
 
Spil 23 - Datumscore: -108
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    V 1UT
    7
    6
    100
    5
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 1UT
    T
    9
    -150
    -1
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    Ø 1UT
    ♣2
    8
    -120
    0
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    V 1UT
    T
    7
    -90
    1
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 2RU
    ♣A
    5
    -300
    -5
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Ø 1UT
    ♣2
    7
    -90
    1
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 1UT
    ♣2
    7
    -90
    1
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Jens Flagstad - Jens Duus
    Ø 1UT
    ♣2
    8
    -120
    0
24
Vest/ -
B54
K97
K74
K652
K9
BT65
862
EB94
T3
8432
ED5
DT73
 
ED8762
ED
BT93
8
 
Spil 24 - Datumscore: 91
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    S 4SP
    J
    10
    420
    8
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 4SP
    J
    9
    -50
    -4
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    S 4SP
    5
    10
    420
    8
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    S 4SP
    5
    9
    -50
    -4
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    S 4SP
    ♣A
    9
    -50
    -4
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    N 3SP
    T
    9
    140
    2
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 4SP
    J
    9
    -50
    -4
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Jens Flagstad - Jens Duus
    S 4SP
    J
    9
    -50
    -4
25
Nord/ ØV
E74
T6
EKB96
BT6
KD532
KDB
T
D543
T6
943
D8754
EK7
 
B98
E8752
32
982
 
Spil 25 - Datumscore: -110
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    N 2RU
    ♠T
    5
    -150
    -1
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 2HJ
    ♣A
    7
    -50
    2
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    N 2HJ
    ♣K
    6
    -100
    0
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    V 2SP
    T
    8
    -110
    0
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    V 2SP
    K
    8
    -110
    0
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    V 1SP
    K
    8
    -110
    0
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    N 3HJ
    ♠T
    7
    -100
    0
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Jens Flagstad - Jens Duus
    N 2RU
    ♠T
    5
    -150
    -1
26
Øst/ Alle
ED5
642
EDT843
4
763
KB8
B
DT8652
KT984
DT75
9
EB7
 
B2
E93
K7652
K93
 
Spil 26 - Datumscore: 395
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    N 5RU
    ♠8
    11
    600
    5
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 5RU
    9
    11
    600
    5
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    Ø 2SP
    ♣9
    8
    -110
    -11
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Ø 4SP D
    5
    7
    800
    9
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 3UT
    5
    9
    600
    5
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    S 3UT
    ♠6
    10
    630
    6
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    N 2RU
    9
    11
    150
    -6
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Jens Flagstad - Jens Duus
    Ø 2SP
    A
    8
    -110
    -11
27
Syd/ -
E8
K762
B8
KDB76
T742
T95
D62
852
B93
DB4
EKT5
T94
 
KD65
E83
9743
E3
 
Spil 27 - Datumscore: 434
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    N 3UT
    ♣T
    10
    430
    0
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 3UT
    T
    10
    430
    0
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    S 3UT
    T
    10
    430
    0
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    S 3UT
    ♠2
    10
    430
    0
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    S 3UT
    9
    11
    460
    1
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    N 3UT
    ♠9
    10
    430
    0
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 3UT
    T
    10
    430
    0
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Jens Flagstad - Jens Duus
    N 3UT
    ♣T
    10
    430
    0
28
Vest/ NS
BT3
B72
T92
K984
D642
KDT
EK75
T5
E875
84
B86
DB72
 
K9
E9653
D43
E63
 
Spil 28 - Datumscore: -80
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    V 4SP
    2
    9
    50
    4
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Ø 2SP
    A
    9
    -140
    -2
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    V 1UT
    ♠J
    6
    50
    4
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Ø 2SP
    5
    9
    -140
    -2
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Ø 2SP
    A
    8
    -110
    -1
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    S 3HJ
    K
    7
    -200
    -3
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    V 1UT
    ♠8
    6
    50
    4
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Jens Flagstad - Jens Duus
    S 2HJ
    ♣T
    6
    -200
    -3
29
Nord/ Alle
EKB9
DB85
62
EB6
DT876
K943
T4
52
32
E
EDB983
D873
 
54
T762
K75
KT94
 
Spil 29 - Datumscore: 89
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Ø 3RU
    ♣4
    6
    300
    5
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 3HJ
    ♣3
    10
    170
    2
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    S 4HJ
    4
    9
    -100
    -5
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    N 3HJ
    A
    9
    140
    2
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 4HJ
    A
    8
    -200
    -7
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Ø 3RU
    ♠5
    7
    200
    3
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 4HJ
    9
    9
    -100
    -5
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Jens Flagstad - Jens Duus
    Ø 3RU
    ♣4
    6
    300
    5
30
Øst/ -
8
B9842
T75
EB98
E972
E6
B642
752
KBT63
K73
983
DT
 
D54
DT5
EKD
K643
 
Spil 30 - Datumscore: 163
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    S 2HJ
    A
    9
    140
    -1
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 2HJ
    9
    10
    170
    0
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    Ø 4SP D
    A
    7
    500
    8
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    S 4HJ
    ♠A
    10
    420
    6
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 4HJ
    ♠6
    8
    -100
    -6
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    S 2HJ
    ♣7
    10
    170
    0
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 3SP
    A
    8
    50
    -3
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Jens Flagstad - Jens Duus
    S 4HJ
    4
    9
    -50
    -5
31
Syd/ NS
KD72
E
B6432
974
B84
T863
95
KBT5
E953
DB7
DT
ED63
 
T6
K9542
EK87
82
 
Spil 31 - Datumscore: 115
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Ø 1UT
    2
    5
    100
    -1
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Ø 1UT
    2
    6
    50
    -2
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    S 3RU
    ♣5
    10
    130
    1
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Ø 1UT
    4
    5
    100
    -1
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    S 3RU
    ♣K
    10
    130
    1
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    S 3RU
    ♣5
    10
    130
    1
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 3RU
    ♣5
    10
    130
    1
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Jens Flagstad - Jens Duus
    N 2RU
    Q
    11
    150
    1
32
Vest/ ØV
B
B65
D952
ET976
DT765
D4
T3
DB54
E94
KT982
B874
2
 
K832
E73
EK6
K83
 
Spil 32 - Datumscore: 31
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    S 1UT
    ♠6
    8
    120
    3
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Christian Sibbesen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 3UT
    T
    6
    -150
    -5
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    N 5KL
    9
    8
    -150
    -5
  • 4
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    S 1UT
    Q
    6
    -50
    -2
  • 5
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    S 1UT
    ♠5
    8
    120
    3
  • 6
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    N 3UT
    ♠5
    8
    -50
    -2
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    N 3UT
    T
    11
    460
    10
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Irma
    Jens Flagstad - Jens Duus
    S 3UT
    ♠5
    8
    -50
    -2