Turnering #3

E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ

Hold-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
98642
K876
K83
6
BT
932
BT5
E9532
ED753
BT4
D962
T
 
K
ED5
E74
KDB874
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: 8
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 3UT
    J
    8
    -50
    -2
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 3UT
    J
    8
    -50
    -2
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    S 5KL
    ♠J
    9
    -100
    -3
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    N 3UT
    2
    8
    -50
    -2
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    N 3HJ
    ♣T
    8
    -50
    -2
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 3HJ
    ♣T
    9
    140
    4
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    S 3KL
    ♠J
    9
    110
    3
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    S 3KL
    T
    9
    110
    3
2
Øst/ NS
985
BT2
7654
T85
EDB2
D875
EKD
E9
KT3
K93
9
KDB764
 
764
E64
BT832
32
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: -994
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 6UT
    ♣8
    13
    -1020
    -1
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    V 6UT
    ♠8
    13
    -1020
    -1
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    V 6UT
    ♣8
    13
    -1020
    -1
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    V 6KL
    A
    12
    -920
    2
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    V 6UT
    7
    12
    -990
    0
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 6KL
    J
    13
    -940
    2
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    V 6UT
    ♣8
    13
    -1020
    -1
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    V 6UT
    ♠9
    13
    -1020
    -1
3
Syd/ ØV
KT962
E8
EBT7
T2
EB
BT9652
D
E743
D85
73
K86
KDB86
 
743
KD4
95432
95
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: -133
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 3SP
    ♣K
    7
    -100
    1
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 3KL
    ♠7
    9
    -110
    1
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    N 3SP
    3
    7
    -100
    1
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    Ø 3KL
    ♠4
    10
    -130
    0
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Ø 3KL
    ♠4
    9
    -110
    1
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 5KL
    ♠4
    9
    200
    8
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    V 3UT
    7
    9
    -600
    -10
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Ø 3KL
    ♣5
    9
    -110
    1
4
Vest/ Alle
EDT62
82
E65
ET2
KB94
KBT83
7543
KB943
753
42
DB8
 
875
EDT6
D97
K96
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: -338
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 4SP
    ♣Q
    8
    -200
    4
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    N 4SP
    5
    6
    -400
    -2
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    N 4SP
    7
    7
    -300
    1
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    N 4SP D
    ♠5
    7
    -800
    -10
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    N 4SP
    7
    6
    -400
    -2
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 3UT
    T
    6
    -300
    1
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    S 3UT
    7
    7
    -200
    4
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    N 2UT
    ♣J
    7
    -100
    6
5
Nord/ NS
E2
75
K4
EDT8542
KD97
E863
853
K7
T8
KDBT9
ET962
6
 
B6543
42
DB7
B93
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: -36
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣9
    9
    50
    3
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    V 4HJ
    ♣A
    10
    -420
    -9
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣9
    10
    -420
    -9
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣9
    9
    50
    3
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣9
    9
    50
    3
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣9
    9
    50
    3
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Ø 5RU D
    2
    9
    300
    8
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣9
    9
    50
    3
6
Øst/ ØV
BT972
5
ET2
KBT9
KB862
DB6
E6432
54
DT94
K8543
75
 
EKD863
E73
97
D8
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: 473
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 4SP
    Q
    11
    450
    -1
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 4SP
    2
    12
    480
    0
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    S 4SP
    ♣A
    12
    480
    0
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 4SP
    Q
    11
    450
    -1
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    S 4SP
    2
    12
    480
    0
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 4SP
    ♣A
    12
    480
    0
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    S 4SP
    ♣A
    12
    480
    0
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    S 4SP
    2
    12
    480
    0
7
Syd/ Alle
BT852
ET82
5
974
D43
53
BT32
DT85
E6
K976
D94
KB63
 
K97
DB4
EK876
E2
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 99
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 3SP
    J
    9
    140
    1
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 3UT
    ♠3
    7
    -200
    -7
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    N 2SP
    9
    8
    110
    0
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 2SP
    J
    9
    140
    1
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    N 2SP
    ♠A
    10
    170
    2
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 2SP
    T
    10
    170
    2
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    S 1UT
    ♣5
    8
    120
    1
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    S 2SP
    T
    9
    140
    1
8
Vest/ -
K9
EKT3
E2
K9853
T4
8742
T9854
B7
DB8
B9
KD63
DT64
 
E76532
D65
B7
E2
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: 470
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 4SP
    T
    12
    480
    0
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 4SP
    T
    11
    450
    -1
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    N 4SP
    J
    12
    480
    0
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 4SP
    T
    11
    450
    -1
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    N 3UT
    ♣4
    12
    490
    1
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 4SP
    7
    12
    480
    0
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    S 4SP
    T
    11
    450
    -1
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    N 4SP
    Q
    12
    480
    0
9
Nord/ ØV
B4
KT95
74
K8654
D62
B6432
ED9
92
ET73
D7
KT85
EDB
 
K985
E8
B632
T73
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: -281
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 2UT
    ♠5
    8
    -120
    4
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 3UT
    ♣7
    9
    -600
    -8
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 3UT
    ♣7
    8
    100
    9
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠5
    9
    -600
    -8
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Ø 3UT
    ♠5
    8
    100
    9
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠5
    10
    -630
    -8
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Ø 3UT
    2
    9
    -600
    -8
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    V 3UT
    ♣5
    8
    100
    9
10
Øst/ Alle
EK5
DB3
972
KB92
7
T8742
KD8
DT87
DB94
K65
ET54
65
 
T8632
E9
B63
E43
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: 71
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 1SP
    K
    7
    80
    0
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    N 2SP
    A
    8
    110
    1
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    S 1SP
    8
    9
    140
    2
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    N 3SP
    ♣5
    7
    -200
    -7
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    N 2SP
    A
    8
    110
    1
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 2SP
    ♣5
    8
    110
    1
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    N 2SP
    ♣5
    8
    110
    1
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    S 2SP
    Q
    8
    110
    1
11
Syd/ -
KB2
KT53
ET32
K5
T9765
74
875
B96
D843
B98
B9
ET42
 
E
ED62
KD64
D873
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: 731
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 4HJ
    ♠T
    12
    480
    -6
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 6HJ
    ♠T
    12
    980
    6
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    S 6HJ
    ♠T
    12
    980
    6
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 4HJ
    ♠T
    12
    480
    -6
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    S 4HJ
    ♠T
    12
    480
    -6
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 6HJ
    9
    12
    980
    6
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    N 6UT
    ♣A
    12
    990
    6
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    N 4HJ
    J
    12
    480
    -6
12
Vest/ NS
E32
T8652
E
T762
T9876
EB9
B94
D9
DB54
D74
KD7
543
 
K
K3
T86532
EKB8
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: 94
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 3KL
    ♠T
    8
    -100
    -5
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 3KL
    ♠T
    10
    130
    1
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    V 3SP
    A
    7
    100
    0
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 3KL
    ♠T
    11
    150
    2
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    S 2RU
    ♠T
    9
    110
    1
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 2KL
    ♠9
    10
    130
    1
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    S 3KL
    ♠2
    10
    130
    1
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    V 3SP
    A
    7
    100
    0
13
Nord/ Alle
T9543
EKB42
D72
KB87
D3
T64
K987
D2
9765
983
BT54
 
E6
T8
EKB5
ED632
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: 315
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 5SP
    3
    10
    -100
    -9
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 3UT
    6
    11
    660
    8
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    S 6KL
    ♠7
    7
    -500
    -13
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 3UT
    6
    11
    660
    8
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    N 6SP
    9
    11
    -100
    -9
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 3UT
    6
    10
    630
    8
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    N 4HJ
    8
    10
    620
    7
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    N 4SP
    8
    11
    650
    8
14
Øst/ -
ET93
ED972
9
B94
K
BT653
6
EKD862
DB62
84
BT7532
7
 
8754
K
EKD84
T53
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: -44
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 3SP
    ♣A
    7
    -100
    -2
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    V 3KL
    9
    6
    150
    5
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    S 3SP
    ♣A
    7
    -100
    -2
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 4SP D
    ♣A
    7
    -500
    -10
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    S 3SP
    ♣A
    7
    -100
    -2
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 4SP
    ♣K
    7
    -150
    -3
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Ø 3HJ D
    K
    7
    300
    8
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    V 3KL
    9
    6
    150
    5
15
Syd/ NS
D8752
B974
T
ED5
94
K8
EKD43
KB74
KB6
T6
8765
9862
 
ET3
ED532
B92
T3
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: 148
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 4SP
    6
    9
    -100
    -6
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    V 3RU
    ♠5
    9
    -110
    -6
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    S 5HJ D
    A
    10
    -200
    -8
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    V 1UT D
    ♠5
    6
    100
    -2
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    S 4HJ
    A
    10
    620
    10
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 4HJ
    K
    9
    -100
    -6
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    S 3HJ
    K
    10
    170
    1
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    V 5RU D
    7
    7
    800
    12
16
Vest/ ØV
T72
EDB96
K84
65
EKB
852
ED32
D82
D4
KT43
B765
KBT
 
98653
7
T9
E9743
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: -529
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 3UT
    J
    10
    -630
    -3
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Hans Skaanning
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 3UT
    7
    9
    -600
    -2
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠9
    9
    -600
    -2
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    V 3UT
    A
    9
    -600
    -2
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    P
    0
    11
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 3UT
    7
    9
    -600
    -2
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    V 3UT
    ♣6
    9
    -600
    -2
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Ø 3UT
    ♣4
    9
    -600
    -2