Turnering #3

E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ

Hold-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
K
EK
E9854
EKT65
T5432
D2
DB6
D72
D986
7643
KT32
B
 
EB7
BT985
7
9843
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: 404
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    N 5KL
    6
    12
    420
    1
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    N 6KL
    ♣J
    11
    -50
    -10
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 3UT
    ♠2
    12
    490
    3
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    N 6KL
    ♠9
    12
    920
    11
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 3UT
    ♠3
    9
    400
    0
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    N 3RU
    ♠6
    10
    130
    -7
  • 7
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    N 3UT
    2
    10
    430
    1
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 3UT
    ♠5
    12
    490
    3
2
Øst/ NS
EDT32
DT4
KB743
DT8
B74
K865
965
97632
K965
E3
ED
 
EKB54
8
B972
T82
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: 68
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    Ø 3SP D
    8
    7
    300
    6
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    Ø 3SP
    8
    7
    100
    1
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 2SP
    8
    8
    -110
    -5
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 2SP
    8
    7
    50
    -1
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 2SP D
    6
    7
    100
    1
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 3SP
    8
    7
    100
    1
  • 7
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Ø 2SP D
    8
    7
    100
    1
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 3KL
    ♣5
    8
    -100
    -5
3
Syd/ ØV
T4
EB652
E2
ED87
ED7
KT9
T87
K952
KB632
3
KDB953
3
 
985
D874
64
BT64
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: -258
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    V 3UT
    2
    8
    100
    8
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 1SP
    8
    4
    -150
    3
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 4HJ
    K
    8
    -100
    4
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 2SP
    4
    10
    -170
    3
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 2SP
    3
    11
    -200
    2
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 4SP D
    4
    10
    -790
    -11
  • 7
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Ø 4SP
    4
    10
    -620
    -8
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 2RU
    ♣J
    10
    -130
    4
4
Vest/ Alle
E75
BT975
843
E8
DB42
EDB752
754
K3
E8642
K9
KD63
 
T986
KD3
T6
BT92
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: -459
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    V 3UT
    J
    8
    100
    11
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    Ø 3UT
    ♣J
    11
    -660
    -5
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 5KL
    K
    10
    100
    11
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 3UT
    ♣J
    11
    -660
    -5
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 3UT
    ♣J
    11
    -660
    -5
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 3UT
    ♣J
    12
    -690
    -6
  • 7
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    V 3UT
    ♠4
    9
    -600
    -4
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 3UT
    ♣J
    9
    -600
    -4
5
Nord/ NS
D853
D97
BT32
K7
EKT6
B6
ED54
B83
B74
K53
987
ED62
 
92
ET842
K6
T954
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: -179
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    V 3UT
    ♠3
    9
    -400
    -6
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    V 3UT
    ♠3
    8
    50
    6
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 1UT
    2
    8
    -120
    2
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 1UT
    4
    7
    -90
    3
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 3UT
    ♠3
    8
    50
    6
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 3UT
    2
    9
    -400
    -6
  • 7
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    V 3UT
    ♠3
    9
    -400
    -6
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 1UT
    2
    8
    -120
    2
6
Øst/ ØV
T9762
B4
ED
ED73
8543
632
BT65
T8
EKB
E95
942
9652
 
D
KDT87
K873
KB4
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: 365
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    N 3UT
    ♠K
    10
    430
    2
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    N 3UT
    ♠K
    10
    430
    2
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 2HJ
    J
    11
    200
    -5
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 2HJ
    J
    11
    200
    -5
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 3UT
    ♣7
    10
    430
    2
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    N 3UT
    ♠K
    9
    400
    1
  • 7
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    N 3UT
    9
    10
    430
    2
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    N 3UT
    ♠K
    9
    400
    1
7
Syd/ Alle
K5
8753
K862
KT6
97
KDT9
ET954
94
EB83
B2
B3
B8732
 
DT642
E64
D7
ED5
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 24
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    S 2SP
    K
    7
    -100
    -3
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 2SP
    K
    8
    110
    3
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 1UT
    ♣2
    8
    120
    3
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 2SP
    K
    8
    110
    3
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 2RU
    ♠K
    8
    -90
    -3
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    N 1UT
    ♣8
    8
    120
    3
  • 7
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    S 1UT
    5
    8
    120
    3
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    N 3UT
    ♣3
    7
    -200
    -6
8
Vest/ -
43
ET65
ED2
T962
B
B9873
K83
EK87
EKDT982
K4
BT7
3
 
765
D2
9654
DB54
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: -311
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    Ø 5SP
    ♠7
    10
    50
    8
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    V 4UT
    ♣9
    10
    -430
    -3
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 4SP
    ♠7
    10
    -420
    -3
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 4SP
    4
    11
    -450
    -4
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 4SP
    J
    11
    -450
    -4
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 6SP
    ♠7
    11
    50
    8
  • 7
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Ø 4SP
    ♣3
    10
    -420
    -3
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 4SP
    ♣Q
    10
    -420
    -3
9
Nord/ ØV
K42
EB52
7643
43
T9
KT9643
BT
ET9
E753
9852
B8752
 
DB86
D87
EKD
KD6
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: 341
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    S 3UT
    ♠T
    9
    400
    2
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 3UT
    J
    9
    400
    2
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 3UT
    ♣2
    8
    -50
    -9
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    N 3UT
    ♣5
    8
    -50
    -9
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 2HJ D
    ♣3
    5
    800
    10
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    S 3UT
    ♠9
    9
    400
    2
  • 7
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    N 3UT
    ♠3
    9
    400
    2
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 3UT
    T
    10
    430
    3
10
Øst/ Alle
976
B94
B86
DB96
82
D2
KD943
EK54
KB53
E765
72
832
 
EDT4
KT83
ET5
T7
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: 43
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    V 2HJ
    4
    7
    100
    2
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    Ø 2HJ
    ♣T
    6
    200
    4
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 1UT
    ♣Q
    6
    100
    2
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 2HJ
    ♣K
    9
    140
    3
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 1UT
    4
    6
    -100
    -4
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 2RU
    J
    7
    100
    2
  • 7
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    S 1UT
    4
    6
    -100
    -4
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 2HJ
    ♣A
    7
    -100
    -4
11
Syd/ -
K5
T963
T874
KT5
B642
EDB5
K3
E87
87
ED9652
DB964
 
EDT93
K8742
B
32
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: -216
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    Ø 6RU
    ♠A
    9
    150
    9
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    Ø 5RU
    J
    10
    50
    7
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 3UT
    ♠K
    10
    -430
    -5
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    V 3UT
    ♠K
    9
    -400
    -5
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 3UT
    ♠K
    9
    -400
    -5
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 5RU
    4
    11
    -400
    -5
  • 7
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    V 3UT
    2
    9
    -400
    -5
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    V 5KL
    ♠K
    9
    100
    8
12
Vest/ NS
T9642
D84
B75
ED
B83
EBT73
D3
B94
ED75
ET842
K853
 
K
K9652
K96
T762
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: -50
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    V 2HJ
    ♠9
    5
    150
    5
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    V 1UT
    ♠9
    8
    -120
    -2
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 1UT
    ♠6
    9
    -150
    -3
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    V 2HJ
    ♠4
    4
    200
    6
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 1UT
    ♠4
    9
    -150
    -3
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 1UT
    ♠2
    7
    -90
    -1
  • 7
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Ø 1SP
    ♣5
    8
    -110
    -2
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 2RU
    ♣2
    10
    -130
    -2
13
Nord/ Alle
KDT2
K54
874
D87
9765
EB6
EKD32
2
43
T932
BT96
ET3
 
EB8
D87
5
KB9654
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: 34
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    Ø 2RU
    ♠K
    10
    -130
    -4
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 2KL
    A
    9
    110
    2
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 2KL
    A
    10
    130
    3
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 2KL
    A
    10
    130
    3
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 2KL
    A
    10
    130
    3
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 3RU
    ♣Q
    10
    -130
    -4
  • 7
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    S 2KL
    K
    10
    130
    3
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    N 3KL
    8
    8
    -100
    -4
14
Øst/ -
DT6
DB982
E643
K
E9874
T76
87
ET7
K5
EK54
BT52
DB8
 
B32
3
KD9
965432
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: -110
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    S 3KL
    7
    7
    -100
    0
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 3KL D
    7
    6
    -500
    -9
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 2SP
    3
    6
    100
    5
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 2SP
    3
    8
    -110
    0
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 3KL D
    ♣7
    8
    -100
    0
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 3SP
    3
    8
    50
    4
  • 7
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    V 2SP
    Q
    8
    -110
    0
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 2SP
    3
    8
    -110
    0
15
Syd/ NS
875
ED763
K8
764
EBT96
K954
E95
2
D2
T8
B432
EDB85
 
K43
B2
DT76
KT93
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: -13
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    V 2SP
    ♠7
    8
    -110
    -3
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    V 2SP
    ♠8
    9
    -140
    -4
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 2SP
    K
    7
    50
    2
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    V 2SP
    ♠7
    7
    50
    2
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 2SP
    ♠7
    7
    50
    2
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 2SP
    K
    7
    50
    2
  • 7
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    V 3UT
    2
    7
    100
    3
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 2UT
    ♣T
    9
    -150
    -4
16
Vest/ ØV
EK9853
D3
K9432
BT
EKT65
75
ET95
D72
42
T6
DB8643
 
64
B987
EDB8
K72
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: 273
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    N 3RU
    2
    10
    130
    -4
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    N 5RU
    2
    11
    400
    4
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 3RU
    4
    12
    170
    -3
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    N 3RU
    2
    11
    150
    -3
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    N 5RU
    2
    11
    400
    4
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    N 5RU
    2
    11
    400
    4
  • 7
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    N 2RU
    2
    10
    130
    -4
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 3UT
    5
    9
    400
    4