Turnering #3

E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ

Hold-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
1
Nord/ -
EKT832
EDT
K9
43
B965
65
T54
KDT7
9732
D87632
E98
 
D74
KB84
EB
B652
 
Spil 1 - Datumscore: 476
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    N 4SP
    2
    12
    480
    0
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Larsen - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 4HJ
    ♣A
    11
    450
    -1
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    N 4SP
    6
    12
    480
    0
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 4SP
    6
    12
    480
    0
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 4SP
    7
    12
    480
    0
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    N 4SP
    2
    12
    480
    0
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 4HJ
    T
    12
    480
    0
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    N 4SP
    8
    12
    480
    0
2
Øst/ NS
KB73
T93
BT92
85
ED
ED862
E764
64
T9
K75
53
EDT932
 
86542
B4
KD8
KB7
 
Spil 2 - Datumscore: -301
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 3UT
    ♠3
    9
    -400
    -3
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Larsen - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    V 4HJ
    T
    10
    -420
    -3
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    V 3UT
    ♣5
    8
    50
    8
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    V 4HJ
    ♠3
    10
    -420
    -3
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 4HJ
    ♠3
    11
    -450
    -4
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    V 4HJ
    ♠3
    10
    -420
    -3
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    V 4HJ
    ♠K
    9
    50
    8
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    V 3UT
    J
    9
    -400
    -3
3
Syd/ ØV
T752
B
KB872
ET8
DB83
E832
T3
743
E6
764
D964
B962
 
K94
KDT95
E5
KD5
 
Spil 3 - Datumscore: 355
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 3UT
    ♠3
    9
    400
    2
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Larsen - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 3UT
    ♠3
    9
    400
    2
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    S 3UT
    T
    8
    -50
    -9
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    S 3UT
    T
    9
    400
    2
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 3UT
    ♠3
    10
    430
    2
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    S 3UT
    ♠3
    9
    400
    2
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 3UT
    2
    9
    400
    2
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    S 3UT
    T
    11
    460
    3
4
Vest/ Alle
DT8
9863
B543
B3
B732
T4
K
D98642
EK4
EKDB
D87
E75
 
965
752
ET962
KT
 
Spil 4 - Datumscore: -604
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 3UT
    9
    11
    -660
    -2
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Larsen - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 3UT
    6
    12
    -690
    -3
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Ø 3UT
    6
    10
    -630
    -1
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Ø 3UT
    2
    12
    -690
    -3
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Ø 3UT
    ♠9
    11
    -660
    -2
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Ø 3UT
    2
    11
    -660
    -2
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 4KL
    ♠6
    11
    -150
    10
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 3UT
    9
    12
    -690
    -3
5
Nord/ NS
85
T7
KDB97653
D
KDT32
KB3
T8
E75
B964
E9865
E4
K8
 
E7
D42
2
BT96432
 
Spil 5 - Datumscore: -376
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 6SP
    ♣Q
    11
    50
    10
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Larsen - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    V 4SP
    ♣Q
    10
    -420
    -1
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Ø 4HJ
    2
    12
    -480
    -3
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    V 4SP
    ♣Q
    10
    -420
    -1
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 4SP
    ♣Q
    10
    -420
    -1
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    V 4SP
    ♣Q
    10
    -420
    -1
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    V 4SP
    ♣Q
    11
    -450
    -2
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    V 4SP
    K
    11
    -450
    -2
6
Øst/ ØV
EDT54
D54
B84
K9
K87
B7
K97652
85
2
E92
DT3
EDT632
 
B963
KT863
E
B74
 
Spil 6 - Datumscore: 91
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    N 4SP
    ♣A
    11
    450
    8
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Larsen - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 3SP
    3
    9
    140
    2
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    N 3SP
    ♣A
    8
    -50
    -4
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 4SP
    T
    9
    -50
    -4
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 2SP
    2
    9
    140
    2
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    N 3SP
    3
    8
    -50
    -4
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 5SP
    Q
    10
    -50
    -4
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 5KL
    ♠6
    9
    200
    3
7
Syd/ Alle
3
EK872
ET983
E2
B4
T96
KDB5
D974
ED8762
54
74
KT6
 
KT95
DB3
62
B853
 
Spil 7 - Datumscore: 418
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 4HJ
    ♠A
    11
    650
    6
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Larsen - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 4HJ
    4
    9
    -100
    -11
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Ø 2SP D
    Q
    7
    200
    -6
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 4HJ
    4
    11
    650
    6
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Ø 4SP D
    Q
    7
    800
    9
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    N 4HJ
    ♣6
    10
    620
    5
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 4HJ
    4
    9
    -100
    -11
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    N 4HJ
    5
    10
    620
    5
8
Vest/ -
DB87
85
98
ET873
K9643
D73
EKD
96
T2
K962
B73
DB54
 
E5
EBT4
T6542
K2
 
Spil 8 - Datumscore: 24
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 1UT
    6
    6
    50
    1
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Larsen - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    V 1UT
    ♠Q
    8
    -120
    -4
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Ø 1UT
    4
    6
    50
    1
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    V 2SP D
    5
    7
    100
    2
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Ø 1UT
    4
    7
    -90
    -3
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    V 2SP
    ♣A
    5
    150
    4
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 2KL
    ♠T
    7
    -50
    -2
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 1UT
    2
    5
    100
    2
9
Nord/ ØV
B98
E9542
BT5
B9
T76
B8
976
ET864
KD32
T63
EK8
KD3
 
E54
KD7
D432
752
 
Spil 9 - Datumscore: -15
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 1UT
    K
    7
    -90
    -2
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Larsen - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 1KL
    K
    9
    -110
    -3
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Ø 1UT
    2
    7
    -90
    -2
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    V 4KL
    J
    8
    200
    6
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Ø 1UT
    ♣7
    6
    100
    3
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    V 2UT
    2
    7
    100
    3
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 1UT
    4
    8
    -120
    -3
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 1KL
    K
    9
    -110
    -3
10
Øst/ Alle
EB7
975
97432
B2
KD2
B63
EKD6
ET6
9543
D4
T85
7543
 
T86
EKT82
B
KD98
 
Spil 10 - Datumscore: 160
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 3HJ
    ♠Q
    9
    140
    -1
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Larsen - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Ø 3KL
    K
    6
    300
    4
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    S 2HJ
    A
    10
    170
    0
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    S 2HJ
    A
    8
    110
    -2
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 2HJ
    K
    9
    140
    -1
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    S 2HJ
    K
    9
    140
    -1
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 3HJ
    A
    9
    140
    -1
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    S 2HJ
    K
    9
    140
    -1
11
Syd/ -
BT75
D83
T75
E52
D6432
9
982
B983
9
EKBT764
DB643
 
EK8
52
EK
KDT764
 
Spil 11 - Datumscore: -20
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    N 4SP
    K
    9
    -50
    -1
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Larsen - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 4SP
    K
    9
    -50
    -1
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Ø 4HJ D
    ♣K
    9
    100
    3
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 4SP
    A
    8
    -100
    -2
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Ø 5RU D
    ♠A
    10
    100
    3
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Ø 5RU
    ♣K
    10
    50
    2
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 4RU D
    A
    10
    -510
    -10
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 5HJ D
    ♣K
    9
    300
    8
12
Vest/ NS
T4
B964
E873
ED9
E962
ED87
42
B73
D83
K5
BT96
T864
 
KB75
T32
KD5
K52
 
Spil 12 - Datumscore: 130
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 3UT
    ♣7
    9
    600
    10
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Larsen - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    N 3UT
    ♣5
    8
    -100
    -6
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    V 2KL
    ♠T
    7
    50
    -2
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    P
    0
    -4
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 1UT
    J
    8
    120
    0
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    V 1UT
    9
    5
    100
    -1
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 1UT
    J
    8
    120
    0
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 2SP
    K
    5
    150
    1
13
Nord/ Alle
8
DB92
DB983
872
DBT53
4
K2
DB954
962
8653
ET75
63
 
EK74
EKT7
64
EKT
 
Spil 13 - Datumscore: 633
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 3UT
    ♠Q
    9
    600
    -1
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Larsen - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 4HJ
    ♠Q
    11
    650
    1
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    S 4HJ
    ♠Q
    11
    650
    1
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    S 4HJ
    ♠Q
    11
    650
    1
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 4HJ
    ♠Q
    10
    620
    0
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    S 4HJ
    ♠Q
    10
    620
    0
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 4HJ
    ♠Q
    10
    620
    0
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    S 4HJ
    ♠Q
    11
    650
    1
14
Øst/ -
K2
642
E96
K9864
DB98
B5
43
EDBT5
E765
EKD87
75
72
 
T43
T93
KDBT82
3
 
Spil 14 - Datumscore: -341
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 4SP
    ♣3
    7
    150
    10
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Larsen - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    V 4SP
    3
    11
    -450
    -3
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Ø 4HJ
    K
    10
    -420
    -2
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    S 5RU D
    J
    7
    -800
    -10
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 4SP
    A
    9
    50
    9
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    V 4SP
    ♣6
    10
    -420
    -2
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣3
    10
    -420
    -2
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    V 4SP
    ♣4
    10
    -420
    -2
15
Syd/ NS
E87
KDT7
T6
EDT7
T95
943
D843
B84
D3
E6
KB752
K962
 
KB642
B852
E9
53
 
Spil 15 - Datumscore: 485
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    N 4SP
    K
    9
    -100
    -11
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Larsen - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 4HJ
    3
    10
    620
    4
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    S 4HJ
    ♣8
    11
    650
    5
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    S 4SP
    3
    10
    620
    4
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 4HJ
    3
    10
    620
    4
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    N 4HJ
    ♠Q
    11
    650
    5
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 4HJ
    6
    11
    650
    5
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    S 2SP
    3
    10
    170
    -8
16
Vest/ ØV
2
ET7632
KD
ET54
76
B8
E7643
K876
DB54
KD4
T9852
3
 
EKT983
95
B
DB92
 
Spil 16 - Datumscore: 259
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    N 3UT
    8
    8
    -50
    -7
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Larsen - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    S 4SP
    A
    10
    420
    4
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    N 2UT
    T
    8
    120
    -4
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 4HJ
    8
    10
    420
    4
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 4HJ
    T
    10
    420
    4
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    S 4SP
    A
    10
    420
    4
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 6HJ
    T
    10
    -100
    -8
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    S 4SP
    ♠6
    10
    420
    4