Turnering #3

E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ

Hold-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
17
Nord/ -
E7642
T4
32
BT92
D5
EB97
EDT95
D3
KT9
D862
KB
8765
 
B83
K53
8764
EK4
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: -184
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Lærerne
    Henning Sørensen - Allan Frederiksen
    N 1SP
    Q
    6
    -50
    4
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    Ø 3HJ
    ♣K
    11
    -200
    -1
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 2HJ
    5
    11
    -200
    -1
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 2HJ
    ♣A
    9
    -140
    1
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣A
    10
    -420
    -6
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Ø 2HJ
    ♣K
    9
    -140
    1
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    S 1RU
    7
    4
    -150
    1
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Ø 2HJ
    ♣A
    10
    -170
    0
18
Øst/ NS
T96432
54
EDB63
B9872
K
KD932
K5
EKD53
ED875
T82
 
T64
B
EBT876
974
 
Spil 18 - Datumscore: -319
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Lærerne
    Henning Sørensen - Allan Frederiksen
    Ø 4SP
    J
    11
    -450
    -4
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    Ø 6SP
    A
    12
    -980
    -12
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Ø 4SP
    J
    12
    -480
    -4
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 6SP
    J
    10
    100
    9
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 4SP
    J
    10
    -420
    -3
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Ø 6SP
    J
    11
    50
    9
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Ø 4SP
    J
    10
    -420
    -3
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Ø 5SP
    J
    10
    50
    9
19
Syd/ ØV
DT8
DT85
93
9432
72
B943
DB84
K75
K54
762
EK7652
6
 
EB963
EK
T
EDBT8
 
Spil 19 - Datumscore: 363
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Lærerne
    Henning Sørensen - Allan Frederiksen
    S 4SP
    4
    10
    420
    2
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    S 4SP
    J
    10
    420
    2
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 4SP
    ♠7
    12
    480
    3
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 4KL
    Q
    11
    150
    -5
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 3SP
    Q
    10
    170
    -5
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    S 4SP
    Q
    10
    420
    2
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    S 4SP
    Q
    10
    420
    2
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    S 4SP
    Q
    10
    420
    2
20
Vest/ Alle
T2
E932
E97
B852
K643
DT84
43
K43
D987
5
DB86
EDT7
 
EB5
KB76
KT52
96
 
Spil 20 - Datumscore: -9
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Lærerne
    Henning Sørensen - Allan Frederiksen
    N 2HJ
    ♠7
    8
    110
    3
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    N 2HJ
    ♠7
    8
    110
    3
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 1HJ
    Q
    7
    80
    3
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 1UT
    ♠3
    6
    -100
    -3
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    N 2HJ
    ♠7
    6
    -200
    -5
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Ø 2SP
    6
    8
    -110
    -3
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    N 2HJ
    ♠7
    7
    -100
    -3
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 2HJ
    ♠7
    9
    140
    4
21
Nord/ NS
98753
762
B652
9
B4
DB
DT83
T8653
DT
ET5
97
EKB742
 
EK62
K9843
EK4
D
 
Spil 21 - Datumscore: 273
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Lærerne
    Henning Sørensen - Allan Frederiksen
    S 3HJ
    ♠J
    9
    140
    -4
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    S 3HJ
    ♣T
    11
    200
    -2
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Ø 5KL D
    ♠A
    8
    500
    6
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 5KL D
    ♠A
    8
    500
    6
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 5KL D
    A
    8
    500
    6
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Ø 4KL
    ♠K
    8
    100
    -5
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    N 3SP
    ♣A
    9
    140
    -4
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Ø 4KL
    ♠A
    8
    100
    -5
22
Øst/ ØV
97642
K43
K82
EB
T8
D9
EDT654
KT9
B
ET87652
93
872
 
EKD53
B
B7
D6543
 
Spil 22 - Datumscore: 406
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Lærerne
    Henning Sørensen - Allan Frederiksen
    S 4HJ
    Q
    11
    450
    1
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    S 4SP
    Q
    11
    450
    1
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 4SP
    Q
    11
    450
    1
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 4SP
    Q
    11
    450
    1
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 4SP
    Q
    11
    450
    1
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    N 4SP
    3
    11
    450
    1
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    V 5HJ
    ♠K
    10
    100
    -7
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    S 4SP
    Q
    11
    450
    1
23
Syd/ Alle
EK763
B
6
EKDT42
DB95
EK42
EDB
65
T4
T76
T8754
B73
 
82
D9853
K932
98
 
Spil 23 - Datumscore: 315
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Lærerne
    Henning Sørensen - Allan Frederiksen
    Ø 1UT D
    ♣A
    5
    500
    5
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    N 5KL
    ♣3
    9
    -200
    -11
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 3UT D
    ♣A
    5
    1100
    13
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Jens Hult Hansen
    N 3KL
    7
    9
    110
    -5
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 3UT
    A
    9
    600
    7
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    S 5SP D
    K
    9
    -500
    -13
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    V 1UT D
    ♣K
    4
    800
    10
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 3KL
    7
    9
    110
    -5
24
Vest/ -
EB5
954
BT74
B87
74
DB6
E32
KDT53
K82
EK3
D85
E964
 
DT963
T872
K96
2
 
Spil 24 - Datumscore: -430
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Lærerne
    Henning Sørensen - Allan Frederiksen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠T
    10
    -430
    0
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    V 3UT
    9
    10
    -430
    0
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 3UT
    5
    11
    -460
    -1
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 3UT
    4
    9
    -400
    1
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    V 3UT
    9
    10
    -430
    0
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 3UT
    9
    10
    -430
    0
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Ø 3UT
    ♠6
    10
    -430
    0
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    V 3UT
    5
    10
    -430
    0
25
Nord/ ØV
B3
B763
ET73
KT3
EKT982
DT84
B
DB
54
E52
D84
E9762
 
D76
K9
K9652
854
 
Spil 25 - Datumscore: -236
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Lærerne
    Henning Sørensen - Allan Frederiksen
    V 4SP
    A
    9
    100
    8
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    S 3RU
    ♠K
    8
    -50
    5
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 4SP
    ♠J
    10
    -620
    -9
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 4SP
    A
    8
    200
    10
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    V 4SP
    ♠J
    10
    -620
    -9
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 4SP
    ♠J
    10
    -620
    -9
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    V 2SP
    A
    9
    -140
    3
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    V 2SP
    ♠J
    9
    -140
    3
26
Øst/ Alle
KDB4
K9
765
KB64
T97
DB743
T98
D3
6
E652
EB2
T9872
 
E8532
T8
KD43
E5
 
Spil 26 - Datumscore: 639
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Lærerne
    Henning Sørensen - Allan Frederiksen
    S 4SP
    ♣Q
    10
    620
    -1
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    S 4SP
    9
    11
    650
    0
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 4SP
    ♠T
    11
    650
    0
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 4SP
    ♠T
    10
    620
    -1
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 4SP
    ♠T
    10
    620
    -1
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    S 4SP
    T
    11
    650
    0
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    S 4SP
    9
    11
    650
    0
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    S 4SP
    J
    11
    650
    0
27
Syd/ -
KD83
E96
B82
D86
ET5
KBT8
ET
7432
B742
D432
D754
K
 
96
75
K963
EBT95
 
Spil 27 - Datumscore: -13
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Lærerne
    Henning Sørensen - Allan Frederiksen
    V 3HJ
    ♠K
    8
    50
    2
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    V 1UT
    8
    6
    50
    2
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 2HJ
    ♠3
    8
    -110
    -3
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 2HJ
    6
    6
    100
    3
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    N 3KL
    2
    10
    130
    4
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 1UT
    ♠3
    7
    -90
    -2
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    V 2HJ
    8
    9
    -140
    -4
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Ø 1UT
    ♣J
    7
    -90
    -2
28
Vest/ NS
B9
KD63
B952
K82
D73
EBT975
8
B75
ET62
4
K63
DT963
 
K854
82
EDT74
E4
 
Spil 28 - Datumscore: 454
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Lærerne
    Henning Sørensen - Allan Frederiksen
    N 3UT
    4
    9
    600
    4
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    V 2HJ D
    ♠J
    6
    300
    -4
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 3UT
    ♣6
    10
    630
    5
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Jens Hult Hansen
    N 3UT
    ♣T
    9
    600
    4
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    N 3UT
    ♣T
    9
    600
    4
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    N 3UT
    ♣T
    9
    600
    4
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    S 3RU
    ♣J
    11
    150
    -7
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Ø 2HJ
    ♣A
    5
    150
    -7
29
Nord/ Alle
B83
98642
87
K93
KD754
K
D94
ED62
962
53
KT652
T87
 
ET
EDBT7
EB3
B54
 
Spil 29 - Datumscore: 225
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Lærerne
    Henning Sørensen - Allan Frederiksen
    S 2HJ
    Q
    10
    170
    -2
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    S 4HJ
    ♠Q
    10
    620
    9
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 3HJ
    ♠K
    9
    140
    -3
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 5RU D
    ♣3
    7
    1100
    13
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 4HJ
    ♠K
    8
    -200
    -10
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    S 4HJ
    ♠K
    9
    -100
    -8
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    S 4HJ
    ♠K
    9
    -100
    -8
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    S 3HJ
    ♠K
    10
    170
    -2
30
Øst/ -
D2
DB864
DT932
B
86
E72
E84
KD632
EKT43
KT3
K5
T74
 
B975
95
B76
E985
 
Spil 30 - Datumscore: -295
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Lærerne
    Henning Sørensen - Allan Frederiksen
    V 3UT
    T
    9
    -400
    -3
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠5
    11
    -460
    -5
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 3UT
    3
    9
    -400
    -3
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 4SP
    9
    9
    50
    8
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 3UT
    9
    9
    -400
    -3
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Ø 4SP
    5
    9
    50
    8
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Ø 3UT
    7
    9
    -400
    -3
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Ø 3UT
    5
    9
    -400
    -3
31
Syd/ NS
E
7542
D32
EDB87
T93
B8
EKBT7
K52
K2
EKD63
985
T94
 
DB87654
T9
64
63
 
Spil 31 - Datumscore: -93
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Lærerne
    Henning Sørensen - Allan Frederiksen
    Ø 3HJ
    ♠Q
    10
    -170
    -2
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    V 3UT
    ♣Q
    7
    100
    5
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣3
    7
    150
    6
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠Q
    10
    -420
    -8
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    V 3UT
    ♣Q
    6
    150
    6
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 3UT
    ♣J
    8
    50
    4
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    Ø 3HJ
    ♠Q
    10
    -170
    -2
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Ø 3UT
    T
    10
    -430
    -8
32
Vest/ ØV
D4
DBT543
K53
52
E93
876
EDT
KT97
T65
E2
8742
DB86
 
KB872
K9
B96
E43
 
Spil 32 - Datumscore: 148
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Lærerne
    Henning Sørensen - Allan Frederiksen
    N 2HJ
    ♣Q
    9
    140
    0
  • 2
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - Jan Mayer
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    N 2HJ
    ♣J
    9
    140
    0
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 2HJ
    ♣Q
    9
    140
    0
  • 4
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 2HJ
    8
    10
    170
    1
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Bernhard Kolerus
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 2HJ
    8
    10
    170
    1
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    N 2HJ
    ♣Q
    9
    140
    0
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
    N 3HJ
    ♣Q
    9
    140
    0
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 2HJ
    ♣Q
    9
    140
    0