Turnering #3

E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ

Hold-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
17
Nord/ -
B52
T54
ED
B9643
KDT87
D96
T62
72
63
872
9854
KD85
 
E94
EKB3
KB73
ET
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: 426
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    S 3UT
    ♠K
    10
    430
    0
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 3UT
    ♠K
    10
    430
    0
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 3UT
    ♠K
    10
    430
    0
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 3UT
    ♠K
    10
    430
    0
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 3UT
    ♠K
    10
    430
    0
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    S 3UT
    ♠Q
    10
    430
    0
  • 7
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 3UT
    ♠Q
    10
    430
    0
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 3UT
    ♠Q
    9
    400
    -1
18
Øst/ NS
63
EDT7652
K986
E7
EB9743
K3
ED5
KB84
K6
984
T432
 
DT952
DT852
B
B7
 
Spil 18 - Datumscore: 8
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    V 3HJ
    ♠3
    8
    50
    1
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 4SP
    A
    7
    -300
    -7
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    V 4HJ
    ♠6
    8
    100
    3
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 4HJ
    ♠3
    8
    100
    3
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 3UT
    2
    6
    150
    4
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 3HJ
    ♠3
    9
    -140
    -4
  • 7
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 4HJ
    A
    9
    50
    1
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    V 4HJ
    A
    9
    50
    1
19
Syd/ ØV
EK
K953
DB8752
4
B753
B862
96
DT8
962
ED7
KT4
B932
 
DT84
T4
E3
EK765
 
Spil 19 - Datumscore: 273
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    N 2RU
    ♠6
    11
    150
    -3
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 3UT
    ♠6
    9
    400
    4
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 3UT
    ♠9
    8
    -50
    -8
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    N 3UT
    ♠6
    7
    -100
    -9
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 3UT
    9
    10
    430
    4
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    N 3UT
    ♠9
    10
    430
    4
  • 7
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 3UT
    ♠9
    11
    460
    5
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    N 3UT
    ♠9
    11
    460
    5
20
Vest/ Alle
E9
DT4
62
DB9862
765
B73
E873
KT3
KT3
E8652
KB9
54
 
DB842
K9
DT54
E7
 
Spil 20 - Datumscore: 3
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    S 2SP
    ♠7
    9
    140
    4
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 2HJ
    ♠J
    7
    100
    3
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    S 1SP
    7
    7
    80
    2
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 2SP
    7
    7
    -100
    -3
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 2HJ
    ♣A
    7
    100
    3
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    S 2SP
    ♠7
    7
    -100
    -3
  • 7
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 3SP
    3
    8
    -100
    -3
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    N 3KL
    5
    8
    -100
    -3
21
Nord/ NS
KT3
T95
T62
EK98
ED84
EDB4
K95
DB
B52
863
DB873
T3
 
976
K72
E4
76542
 
Spil 21 - Datumscore: -98
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    V 3UT
    9
    9
    -400
    -7
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    V 1HJ
    ♣A
    8
    -110
    0
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    V 1HJ
    ♣K
    9
    -140
    -1
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 1UT
    ♣A
    7
    -90
    0
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 3UT
    ♣K
    7
    100
    5
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 2UT
    ♣K
    9
    -150
    -2
  • 7
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 1HJ
    ♣A
    9
    -140
    -1
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 3UT
    ♠9
    6
    150
    6
22
Øst/ ØV
D852
K52
B874
E8
973
T86
EK63
KT5
EK4
EB4
DT52
942
 
BT6
D973
9
DB763
 
Spil 22 - Datumscore: -171
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Ø 1UT
    ♣3
    7
    -90
    2
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 2RU
    ♠T
    8
    -90
    2
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Ø 3RU
    ♠J
    9
    -110
    2
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Ø 2UT
    ♣6
    9
    -150
    1
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 1UT
    ♠2
    8
    -120
    2
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 1UT
    ♣6
    8
    -120
    2
  • 7
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Ø 3UT
    ♠J
    9
    -600
    -10
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 1UT
    ♠J
    7
    -90
    2
23
Syd/ Alle
KDB
T75
KB64
B42
92
D93
ET85
KT95
876543
B4
D97
63
 
ET
EK862
32
ED87
 
Spil 23 - Datumscore: 534
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    S 3UT
    ♠9
    9
    600
    2
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 3UT
    ♠9
    10
    630
    3
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 3UT
    ♠8
    9
    600
    2
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 4HJ
    ♠2
    12
    680
    4
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    N 3UT
    ♠8
    11
    660
    4
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    N 3UT
    ♣6
    9
    600
    2
  • 7
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 3UT
    ♣3
    8
    -100
    -12
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    N 3UT
    ♠5
    9
    600
    2
24
Vest/ -
96
B97
DB943
DT5
B73
K3
KT876
732
ED82
8542
5
K984
 
KT54
EDT6
E2
EB6
 
Spil 24 - Datumscore: 205
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    S 2UT
    K
    9
    150
    -2
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 2UT
    5
    8
    120
    -3
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    S 3UT
    ♠7
    10
    430
    6
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    N 3UT
    ♠2
    7
    -100
    -7
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 3UT
    ♣7
    9
    400
    5
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    N 3UT
    ♠A
    9
    400
    5
  • 7
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 2UT
    7
    8
    120
    -3
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    N 2UT
    ♠2
    8
    120
    -3
25
Nord/ ØV
B42
EKD
952
K875
KD753
B532
K4
92
9
964
EBT3
DBT43
 
ET86
T87
D876
E6
 
Spil 25 - Datumscore: 199
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    N 1UT
    ♣Q
    7
    90
    -3
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 1UT
    ♣Q
    7
    90
    -3
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 1UT
    ♣Q
    6
    -50
    -6
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    N 1UT
    9
    7
    90
    -3
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 4HJ D
    6
    6
    1100
    14
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    N 1UT
    ♣Q
    7
    90
    -3
  • 7
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 1UT
    ♣Q
    7
    90
    -3
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    N 1UT
    ♣Q
    7
    90
    -3
26
Øst/ Alle
D7
D96
E8
KD9852
83
E74
K9532
T73
KB965
B5
T764
E4
 
ET42
KT832
DB
B6
 
Spil 26 - Datumscore: 454
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    S 3HJ
    3
    10
    170
    -7
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 4HJ
    ♠3
    10
    620
    5
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    S 3UT
    ♠J
    10
    630
    5
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 4HJ
    4
    10
    620
    5
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    N 2HJ
    5
    10
    170
    -7
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    S 2HJ
    ♠3
    9
    140
    -7
  • 7
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 3UT
    ♠8
    10
    630
    5
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 4HJ
    7
    11
    650
    5
27
Syd/ -
EDB
98
T72
E9832
82
KDT6
B
KBT765
T4
EB732
EKD86
4
 
K97653
54
9543
D
 
Spil 27 - Datumscore: -186
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣Q
    11
    -450
    -6
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    V 4KL
    ♠A
    8
    100
    7
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    S 3SP
    J
    7
    -100
    3
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 5HJ
    ♠A
    10
    50
    6
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣Q
    10
    -420
    -6
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    S 4SP D
    J
    8
    -300
    -3
  • 7
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠5
    10
    -420
    -6
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 5RU
    ♣Q
    10
    50
    6
28
Vest/ NS
D2
T64
KB987
EB3
B7
EB875
ED62
K5
9643
KD92
T4
T74
 
EKT85
3
53
D9862
 
Spil 28 - Datumscore: 106
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    V 3HJ
    ♠Q
    7
    100
    0
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 4SP
    A
    10
    620
    11
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    V 3HJ
    ♠Q
    8
    50
    -2
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 2HJ
    ♠Q
    8
    -110
    -6
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 3HJ
    6
    8
    50
    -2
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 3HJ
    ♠Q
    7
    100
    0
  • 7
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 3SP
    ♠7
    9
    140
    1
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    N 3RU
    K
    8
    -100
    -5
29
Nord/ Alle
863
KBT863
B4
EB
DB
D94
962
87632
E9542
EKDT85
T5
 
KT7
E752
73
KD94
 
Spil 29 - Datumscore: -98
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Ø 4RU
    A
    10
    -130
    -1
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 5RU
    A
    10
    100
    5
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    N 4HJ
    A
    9
    -100
    0
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    N 5HJ D
    A
    10
    -200
    -3
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 4RU
    ♣K
    10
    -130
    -1
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 5RU D
    A
    10
    200
    7
  • 7
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Ø 4SP
    A
    10
    -620
    -11
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 5RU
    ♣K
    10
    100
    5
30
Øst/ -
EK97
E82
53
D532
D43
T75
EB9
EK87
T82
KD96
KD62
B6
 
B65
B43
T874
T94
 
Spil 30 - Datumscore: -231
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    V 3UT
    ♠K
    9
    -400
    -5
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    V 2UT
    ♣2
    9
    -150
    2
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Ø 3RU
    ♣T
    10
    -130
    3
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 3UT
    ♠A
    9
    -400
    -5
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 1UT
    ♠K
    9
    -150
    2
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 3UT
    ♠K
    9
    -400
    -5
  • 7
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 2SP
    K
    6
    -100
    4
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    V 1UT
    ♠K
    8
    -120
    3
31
Syd/ NS
85
ET9853
K94
62
EK9
KD
EB873
K83
BT7642
4
EDBT75
 
D3
B762
DT652
94
 
Spil 31 - Datumscore: -869
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    V 6SP
    A
    12
    -980
    -3
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 6SP D
    6
    13
    -1310
    -10
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    V 6SP
    A
    12
    -980
    -3
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Ø 4SP
    ♣4
    13
    -510
    8
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 6SP
    ♠6
    13
    -1010
    -4
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 6KL
    A
    12
    -920
    -2
  • 7
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 6SP
    A
    12
    -980
    -3
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 2SP
    ♣4
    13
    -260
    12
32
Vest/ ØV
942
D95
KB874
T7
DBT53
B73
ET
EKD
E7
KT82
9653
865
 
K86
E64
D2
B9432
 
Spil 32 - Datumscore: -203
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Ø 2UT
    ♣2
    9
    -150
    2
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 2UT
    ♣9
    8
    -120
    2
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Hans Lund Madsen
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    V 1UT
    7
    8
    -120
    2
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Birgitte Stephensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 1UT
    7
    9
    -150
    2
  • 5
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Lærerne
    Niels G. Christensen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 2UT
    ♣9
    8
    -120
    2
  • 6
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 2UT
    ♣3
    10
    -180
    1
  • 7
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Ø 2UT
    ♣2
    9
    -150
    2
  • 8
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 3UT
    ♣2
    10
    -630
    -10