+
Turnering #3
E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Sektion 6
6.1
6.2
Sektion 7
7.1
7.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 7. sektion - 7. runde
E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ
Holdturnering
Dato: 06-11-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:10
1
Nord
/
-
♠
DB
♥
KDB94
♦
K82
♣
874
♠
832
♥
E862
♦
E9
♣
K532
♠
E974
♥
T753
♦
D6
♣
EB9
♠
KT65
♥
♦
BT7543
♣
DT6
Datum: 19
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
N 1UT
♠7
6
-50
-2
2
Tisvilde
Peter Voigt
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
N 2
♦
♦
Q
8
90
2
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 2♠
♠2
7
-50
-2
4
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
Ø 3UT
♦
3
5
200
5
5
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
S 4
♦
♣2
9
-50
-2
6
Rudersdal
Svend-Erik Holm
-
Jens Borregaard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
S 1UT
♣2
6
-50
-2
7
Irma
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 2
♦
♣2
9
110
3
8
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Helsinki
Ove Bundgaard
-
Knud Hindhede Kjær
N 2
♦
♣A
7
-50
-2
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
E832
♥
6
♦
KT9
♣
B8653
♠
KDB
♥
E743
♦
D84
♣
E42
♠
9
♥
KD2
♦
EB76532
♣
K7
♠
T7654
♥
BT985
♦
♣
DT9
Datum: -374
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
V 3UT
♣5
11
-460
-3
2
Tisvilde
Peter Voigt
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 5
♦
♥
J
11
-400
-1
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
V 3UT
♣6
11
-460
-3
4
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
Ø 5
♦
♥
J
11
-400
-1
5
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
V 3UT
♠2
11
-460
-3
6
Rudersdal
Svend-Erik Holm
-
Jens Borregaard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Ø 5
♦
♥
T
11
-400
-1
7
Irma
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
V 3UT
♣3
11
-460
-3
8
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Helsinki
Ove Bundgaard
-
Knud Hindhede Kjær
Ø 6
♦
♥
J
11
50
9
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B53
♥
KDB
♦
DT6
♣
DT92
♠
T87
♥
E765
♦
E43
♣
KB4
♠
D6
♥
94
♦
KB985
♣
8765
♠
EK942
♥
T832
♦
72
♣
E3
Datum: 109
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
S 2♠
♠7
9
140
1
2
Tisvilde
Peter Voigt
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 2♠
♠8
9
140
1
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 3♠
♠7
9
140
1
4
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
S 3♠
♠8
9
140
1
5
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
S 2♠
♦
A
9
140
1
6
Rudersdal
Svend-Erik Holm
-
Jens Borregaard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
N 3♠
♠8
9
140
1
7
Irma
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
N 2UT
♥
9
8
120
0
8
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Helsinki
Ove Bundgaard
-
Knud Hindhede Kjær
Ø 1UT
♠2
7
-90
-5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
7
♥
EB54
♦
D8754
♣
976
♠
DT65
♥
KT3
♦
96
♣
KB82
♠
42
♥
8762
♦
EK
♣
EDT43
♠
EKB983
♥
D9
♦
BT32
♣
5
Datum: 18
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
V 3UT
♦
4
7
200
5
2
Tisvilde
Peter Voigt
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 4♣
♠A
9
100
2
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 2♠
♣8
7
-100
-3
4
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
V 3UT
♦
5
7
200
5
5
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
S 3
♦
♣2
9
110
3
6
Rudersdal
Svend-Erik Holm
-
Jens Borregaard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
V 1UT
♠7
9
-150
-5
7
Irma
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Ø 3♣
♠A
9
-110
-4
8
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Helsinki
Ove Bundgaard
-
Knud Hindhede Kjær
Ø 3♣
♠K
9
-110
-4
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E3
♥
T952
♦
EDT965
♣
K
♠
DT9542
♥
4
♦
4
♣
E9832
♠
K876
♥
63
♦
873
♣
B654
♠
B
♥
EKDB87
♦
KB2
♣
DT7
Datum: 1093
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
S 4
♥
♦
4
13
710
-9
2
Tisvilde
Peter Voigt
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 6
♥
♣A
12
1430
8
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 5
♥
♠9
13
710
-9
4
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
V 6♠ D
♣K
8
800
-7
5
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
V 6♠ D
♣K
8
800
-7
6
Rudersdal
Svend-Erik Holm
-
Jens Borregaard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
S 6
♥
♣A
12
1430
8
7
Irma
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 6
♥
♣A
12
1430
8
8
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Helsinki
Ove Bundgaard
-
Knud Hindhede Kjær
S 6
♥
♣A
12
1430
8
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T
♥
B6
♦
6542
♣
BT8642
♠
52
♥
ED732
♦
K7
♣
ED95
♠
E97643
♥
K954
♦
D
♣
K7
♠
KDB8
♥
T8
♦
EBT983
♣
3
Datum: -790
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
V 6
♥
D
♠T
12
-1660
-13
2
Tisvilde
Peter Voigt
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
V 4
♥
♠T
11
-650
4
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 6
♦
D
♠5
8
-800
0
4
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
V 6
♥
♠T
10
200
14
5
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
V 4
♥
♠T
12
-680
3
6
Rudersdal
Svend-Erik Holm
-
Jens Borregaard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
V 6
♥
♠T
12
-1430
-12
7
Irma
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
V 5
♥
♠T
11
-650
4
8
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Helsinki
Ove Bundgaard
-
Knud Hindhede Kjær
Ø 5
♥
♦
A
11
-650
4
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
986
♥
KD54
♦
DT8
♣
642
♠
DBT4
♥
B2
♦
EB653
♣
83
♠
75
♥
T973
♦
972
♣
EKD7
♠
EK32
♥
E86
♦
K4
♣
BT95
Datum: 108
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
S 1UT
♠Q
7
90
-1
2
Tisvilde
Peter Voigt
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 1UT
♦
5
7
90
-1
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 1UT
♠Q
8
120
0
4
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
S 1UT
♠Q
7
90
-1
5
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
S 1UT
♠Q
8
120
0
6
Rudersdal
Svend-Erik Holm
-
Jens Borregaard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
S 1UT
♦
5
8
120
0
7
Irma
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 1UT
♠Q
8
120
0
8
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Helsinki
Ove Bundgaard
-
Knud Hindhede Kjær
N 2
♥
♣A
8
110
0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
73
♥
D876
♦
K65
♣
KD43
♠
E65
♥
KT92
♦
EDB94
♣
2
♠
DBT42
♥
E5
♦
83
♣
BT75
♠
K98
♥
B43
♦
T72
♣
E986
Datum: -169
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
V 2
♦
♠3
9
-110
2
2
Tisvilde
Peter Voigt
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
V 2
♦
♣K
10
-130
1
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Ø 2♠
♠8
11
-200
-1
4
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
V 2
♦
♣K
10
-130
1
5
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Ø 2♠
♠8
9
-140
1
6
Rudersdal
Svend-Erik Holm
-
Jens Borregaard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
V 2
♦
♣Q
8
-90
2
7
Irma
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
V 2
♦
♠7
10
-130
1
8
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Helsinki
Ove Bundgaard
-
Knud Hindhede Kjær
Ø 4♠
♥
7
10
-420
-6
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B
♥
KDB76
♦
T543
♣
BT6
♠
E32
♥
ET4
♦
EKD96
♣
D9
♠
KDT876
♥
98
♦
82
♣
E54
♠
954
♥
532
♦
B7
♣
K8732
Datum: -879
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
Ø 4♠
♦
J
12
-680
5
2
Tisvilde
Peter Voigt
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 4♠
♥
3
13
-710
5
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Ø 4♠
♦
J
12
-680
5
4
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
Ø 6♠
♥
5
12
-1430
-11
5
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Ø 6♠
♠5
12
-1430
-11
6
Rudersdal
Svend-Erik Holm
-
Jens Borregaard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
V 4♠
♥
Q
13
-710
5
7
Irma
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Ø 4♠
♣2
13
-710
5
8
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Helsinki
Ove Bundgaard
-
Knud Hindhede Kjær
Ø 5♠
♥
7
12
-680
5
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K
♥
T83
♦
E932
♣
B9873
♠
EB53
♥
DB76
♦
T4
♣
E52
♠
874
♥
EK9542
♦
D65
♣
T
♠
DT962
♥
♦
KB87
♣
KD64
Datum: 48
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
Ø 4
♥
D
♣Q
9
200
4
2
Tisvilde
Peter Voigt
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 4
♥
♠T
10
-620
-12
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Ø 4
♥
D
♣K
9
200
4
4
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
Ø 4
♥
D
♦
7
9
200
4
5
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
9
100
2
6
Rudersdal
Svend-Erik Holm
-
Jens Borregaard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
9
100
2
7
Irma
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Ø 4
♥
♣K
9
100
2
8
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Helsinki
Ove Bundgaard
-
Knud Hindhede Kjær
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
9
100
2
11
Syd
/
-
♠
EBT72
♥
4
♦
T8632
♣
K6
♠
KD64
♥
EDT63
♦
9
♣
B93
♠
9853
♥
B852
♦
D7
♣
854
♠
♥
K97
♦
EKB54
♣
EDT72
Datum: 433
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
S 5
♦
♥
A
12
420
0
2
Tisvilde
Peter Voigt
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 5
♦
♥
A
12
420
0
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 5
♦
♠K
13
440
0
4
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
S 5
♦
♠K
13
440
0
5
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
S 5
♦
♠K
13
440
0
6
Rudersdal
Svend-Erik Holm
-
Jens Borregaard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
N 5
♦
♠9
13
440
0
7
Irma
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 5
♦
♠K
13
440
0
8
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Helsinki
Ove Bundgaard
-
Knud Hindhede Kjær
S 5
♦
♥
A
12
420
0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KB863
♥
DT
♦
EK63
♣
B4
♠
D7542
♥
B3
♦
T94
♣
T53
♠
T9
♥
E76
♦
D875
♣
K862
♠
E
♥
K98542
♦
B2
♣
ED97
Datum: 651
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
N 3UT
♦
5
11
660
0
2
Tisvilde
Peter Voigt
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 3UT
♦
T
10
630
-1
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 4
♥
♣3
11
650
0
4
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
N 3UT
♠T
10
630
-1
5
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
N 3UT
♦
5
11
660
0
6
Rudersdal
Svend-Erik Holm
-
Jens Borregaard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
S 3UT
♦
T
10
630
-1
7
Irma
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
N 3UT
♦
7
11
660
0
8
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Helsinki
Ove Bundgaard
-
Knud Hindhede Kjær
N 3UT
♦
5
12
690
1
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
DT5
♥
KDB3
♦
T96
♣
E43
♠
E8763
♥
T
♦
87432
♣
86
♠
942
♥
874
♦
ED
♣
DBT92
♠
KB
♥
E9652
♦
KB5
♣
K75
Datum: 644
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
S 4
♥
♣6
11
650
0
2
Tisvilde
Peter Voigt
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 4
♥
♠A
11
650
0
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 4
♥
♦
2
11
650
0
4
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
N 4
♥
♣Q
11
650
0
5
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
N 3UT
♣Q
9
600
-1
6
Rudersdal
Svend-Erik Holm
-
Jens Borregaard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
N 4
♥
♣Q
11
650
0
7
Irma
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
N 4
♥
♣Q
11
650
0
8
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Helsinki
Ove Bundgaard
-
Knud Hindhede Kjær
N 4
♥
♣Q
11
650
0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
D8
♥
B975
♦
EB954
♣
75
♠
ET9
♥
EDT3
♦
KD
♣
EK96
♠
B32
♥
864
♦
873
♣
DT82
♠
K7654
♥
K2
♦
T62
♣
B43
Datum: -103
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
V 2UT
♦
4
9
-150
-2
2
Tisvilde
Peter Voigt
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
V 3UT
♦
5
8
50
4
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
V 2UT
♦
4
8
-120
-1
4
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
V 3UT
♦
5
11
-460
-8
5
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
V 3UT
♦
4
8
50
4
6
Rudersdal
Svend-Erik Holm
-
Jens Borregaard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
V 2UT
♦
5
8
-120
-1
7
Irma
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
V 3UT
♦
4
8
50
4
8
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Helsinki
Ove Bundgaard
-
Knud Hindhede Kjær
V 2UT
♦
5
8
-120
-1
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K82
♥
B876
♦
984
♣
864
♠
973
♥
KT9
♦
ED
♣
EKT95
♠
E4
♥
ED52
♦
K753
♣
B73
♠
DBT65
♥
43
♦
BT62
♣
D2
Datum: -559
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
V 3UT
♥
7
13
-520
1
2
Tisvilde
Peter Voigt
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
V 3UT
♦
9
12
-490
2
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
V 4UT
♥
8
13
-520
1
4
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
V 6♣
♣6
12
-920
-8
5
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
V 3UT
♦
9
12
-490
2
6
Rudersdal
Svend-Erik Holm
-
Jens Borregaard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
V 3UT
♦
8
13
-520
1
7
Irma
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
V 3UT
♠2
12
-490
2
8
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Helsinki
Ove Bundgaard
-
Knud Hindhede Kjær
V 3UT
♥
6
13
-520
1
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
K65
♥
B65
♦
K5
♣
EKT93
♠
T743
♥
K9732
♦
D642
♣
♠
D
♥
ED
♦
BT93
♣
B86542
♠
EB982
♥
T84
♦
E87
♣
D7
Datum: 166
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
N 3UT
♦
J
9
400
6
2
Tisvilde
Peter Voigt
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
N 4♠
♣3
8
-100
-7
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 4♠
♥
2
9
-50
-6
4
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
N 3UT
♣2
10
430
6
5
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
N 3UT
♦
J
9
400
6
6
Rudersdal
Svend-Erik Holm
-
Jens Borregaard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
N 3UT
♦
J
9
400
6
7
Irma
Høgni Bærentsen
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 4♠
♦
2
8
-100
-7
8
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Helsinki
Ove Bundgaard
-
Knud Hindhede Kjær
N 3UT
♦
J
8
-50
-6