Turnering #3

E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ

Hold-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
17
Nord/ -
DT7
9765
92
8764
B8543
KD84
ET8
K
962
EBT
B53
DT95
 
EK
32
KD764
EB32
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: -44
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    S 3KL
    ♠3
    7
    -100
    -2
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Steffen Bergmann
    S 3KL
    ♠8
    8
    -50
    0
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    S 2KL
    K
    8
    90
    4
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 3KL
    ♠4
    8
    -50
    0
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 2KL
    ♠4
    7
    -50
    0
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 3KL
    K
    7
    -100
    -2
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Asger Paaske - Anne Mette Staugaard
    V 3SP
    2
    8
    50
    3
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 2SP
    2
    9
    -140
    -3
18
Øst/ NS
T82
T4
DBT9764
6
D97
KB752
KB985
KB53
D983
E3
ED2
 
E64
E6
K852
T743
 
Spil 18 - Datumscore: -378
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣3
    10
    -420
    -1
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 4HJ
    2
    11
    -450
    -2
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 4HJ
    2
    11
    -450
    -2
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠A
    11
    -450
    -2
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 4HJ
    A
    11
    -450
    -2
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 4HJ
    J
    11
    -450
    -2
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Asger Paaske - Anne Mette Staugaard
    Ø 5HJ
    A
    11
    -450
    -2
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 6HJ
    ♣6
    10
    100
    10
19
Syd/ ØV
B
ED74
EK85
E643
KD865
92
BT63
K9
432
T63
D74
DBT5
 
ET97
KB85
92
872
 
Spil 19 - Datumscore: 428
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    S 4HJ
    ♠K
    11
    450
    1
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Steffen Bergmann
    S 4HJ
    T
    10
    420
    0
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    S 4HJ
    9
    11
    450
    1
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 4HJ
    ♠Q
    10
    420
    0
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 4HJ
    ♣Q
    10
    420
    0
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 4HJ
    ♣Q
    10
    420
    0
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Asger Paaske - Anne Mette Staugaard
    S 4HJ
    ♠K
    10
    420
    0
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    S 4HJ
    ♠Q
    10
    420
    0
20
Vest/ Alle
93
DB76
B932
DB3
7
EK42
EK54
ET42
EDBT654
3
K9875
 
K82
T985
DT876
6
 
Spil 20 - Datumscore: -1123
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    V 6KL
    ♠3
    12
    -1370
    -6
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 6KL
    T
    12
    -1370
    -6
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 6SP
    T
    12
    -1430
    -7
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 6SP
    8
    12
    -1430
    -7
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    V 6KL
    ♠9
    12
    -1370
    -6
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 7KL
    ♠9
    12
    100
    15
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Asger Paaske - Anne Mette Staugaard
    Ø 4SP
    ♣6
    12
    -680
    10
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Ø 6SP
    T
    12
    -1430
    -7
21
Nord/ NS
T843
953
E32
K98
D95
ET
T9874
BT5
K762
DB842
D6
E2
 
EB
K76
KB5
D7643
 
Spil 21 - Datumscore: -65
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    V 1UT
    ♠3
    7
    -90
    -1
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Steffen Bergmann
    S 3KL
    A
    8
    -100
    -1
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 3HJ
    ♠A
    7
    100
    5
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 2HJ
    ♣4
    8
    -110
    -2
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 3KL
    A
    7
    -200
    -4
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 1UT
    ♠8
    8
    -120
    -2
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Asger Paaske - Anne Mette Staugaard
    S 2KL
    A
    8
    90
    4
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 1UT
    ♠3
    7
    -90
    -1
22
Øst/ ØV
42
DT5
T963
B965
EKT95
E72
D5
DT8
873
KB3
E84
E432
 
DB6
9864
KB72
K7
 
Spil 22 - Datumscore: -634
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    V 4SP
    3
    11
    -650
    -1
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 4SP
    2
    11
    -650
    -1
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 4SP
    T
    10
    -620
    0
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 3UT
    8
    11
    -660
    -1
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    V 4SP
    4
    10
    -620
    0
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 4SP
    8
    11
    -650
    -1
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Asger Paaske - Anne Mette Staugaard
    Ø 4SP
    9
    10
    -620
    0
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    V 3UT
    2
    9
    -600
    1
23
Syd/ Alle
52
E842
E8
ET932
DBT987
75
T62
B4
EK63
96
DB43
765
 
4
KDBT3
K975
KD8
 
Spil 23 - Datumscore: 871
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    S 4HJ
    ♠Q
    12
    680
    -5
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Steffen Bergmann
    S 5HJ
    ♠Q
    12
    680
    -5
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    N 6HJ
    ♠Q
    12
    1430
    11
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 6HJ
    ♠Q
    12
    1430
    11
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 4HJ
    ♠Q
    12
    680
    -5
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 4HJ
    ♠Q
    12
    680
    -5
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Asger Paaske - Anne Mette Staugaard
    S 4HJ
    5
    13
    710
    -4
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    S 5HJ
    ♠Q
    12
    680
    -5
24
Vest/ -
KT86
B85
86
EB93
EDB4
D6
EKT53
K2
97
EK974
2
87654
 
532
T32
DB974
DT
 
Spil 24 - Datumscore: -261
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    V 3UT
    8
    8
    50
    7
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣Q
    10
    -420
    -4
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 3UT
    Q
    10
    -430
    -5
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 3UT
    ♠5
    9
    -400
    -4
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    V 3UT
    ♣3
    9
    -400
    -4
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 3UT
    ♣3
    9
    -400
    -4
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Asger Paaske - Anne Mette Staugaard
    V 2SP
    ♣A
    9
    -140
    3
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Ø 4HJ
    2
    9
    50
    7
25
Nord/ ØV
7
T97542
EK9
DB9
D4
K8
T852
E8752
KB63
B3
D743
K64
 
ET9852
ED6
B6
T3
 
Spil 25 - Datumscore: 334
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    N 4HJ
    J
    10
    420
    3
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Steffen Bergmann
    N 2HJ
    3
    10
    170
    -4
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    S 2HJ
    ♠Q
    10
    170
    -4
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    N 4HJ
    3
    11
    450
    3
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 2HJ
    3
    10
    170
    -4
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 4HJ
    ♠6
    10
    420
    3
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Asger Paaske - Anne Mette Staugaard
    N 4HJ
    3
    10
    420
    3
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    N 4HJ
    7
    11
    450
    3
26
Øst/ Alle
K8
EK972
854
B65
B
DB6
7632
D7432
9654
8543
D9
T98
 
EDT732
T
EKBT
EK
 
Spil 26 - Datumscore: 1743
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    S 6SP
    ♠J
    13
    1460
    -7
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Steffen Bergmann
    S 7SP
    ♠J
    13
    2210
    10
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    S 7SP
    7
    13
    2210
    10
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 6SP
    ♣3
    13
    1460
    -7
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 7UT
    ♣3
    13
    2220
    10
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 6SP
    ♣2
    13
    1460
    -7
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Asger Paaske - Anne Mette Staugaard
    S 4SP
    7
    13
    710
    -14
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    S 7SP
    ♣3
    13
    2210
    10
27
Syd/ -
DB92
D9
DT3
8752
E653
T5
B876
B94
K874
B872
E4
EKT
 
T
EK643
K952
D63
 
Spil 27 - Datumscore: -1
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    S 2HJ
    ♠6
    7
    -50
    -2
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Steffen Bergmann
    S 2HJ
    ♣9
    8
    110
    3
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    N 2HJ
    ♣A
    8
    110
    3
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 2HJ
    T
    7
    -50
    -2
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 2HJ
    ♣9
    7
    -50
    -2
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 2HJ
    T
    6
    -100
    -3
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Asger Paaske - Anne Mette Staugaard
    Ø 1UT
    4
    7
    -90
    -3
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    S 2HJ
    ♣2
    8
    110
    3
28
Vest/ NS
BT7
DB98654
87
2
K53
T
EBT92
KDB5
D42
E73
KD65
ET4
 
E986
K2
43
98763
 
Spil 28 - Datumscore: -508
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Ø 3UT
    ♣6
    12
    -490
    1
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Steffen Bergmann
    V 6RU
    Q
    12
    -920
    -9
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 5RU
    Q
    12
    -420
    3
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    V 5RU
    Q
    12
    -420
    3
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 3UT
    K
    10
    -430
    2
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 3UT
    ♣9
    11
    -460
    2
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Asger Paaske - Anne Mette Staugaard
    Ø 3UT
    ♣9
    11
    -460
    2
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Ø 3UT
    ♣6
    11
    -460
    2
29
Nord/ Alle
KT7
T76
E
EKD876
EB8542
3
83
BT92
D3
KB82
DB7654
4
 
96
ED954
KT92
53
 
Spil 29 - Datumscore: 435
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Ø 3RU D
    ♣3
    7
    500
    2
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Steffen Bergmann
    S 4HJ
    ♠A
    11
    650
    6
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    S 3UT
    ♠5
    10
    630
    5
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    S 4HJ
    3
    9
    -100
    -11
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 3UT
    8
    8
    -100
    -11
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 4SP
    ♠A
    11
    650
    6
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Asger Paaske - Anne Mette Staugaard
    S 3UT
    8
    10
    630
    5
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    S 4HJ
    ♠A
    10
    620
    5
30
Øst/ -
K9652
KB9
D4
D52
3
D763
6532
BT76
DB84
54
EB8
EK94
 
ET7
ET82
KT97
83
 
Spil 30 - Datumscore: 63
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Ø 1UT
    T
    4
    150
    3
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 1SP
    6
    5
    100
    1
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 1UT
    T
    4
    150
    3
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    N 3SP
    ♣K
    9
    140
    2
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 2SP
    ♣A
    8
    110
    2
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 3SP
    ♣A
    8
    -50
    -3
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Asger Paaske - Anne Mette Staugaard
    N 3SP
    ♣K
    8
    -50
    -3
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    N 3SP
    ♣K
    8
    -50
    -3
31
Syd/ NS
EB
D85
EK632
T94
T54
E643
T5
B865
KD92
K2
B874
K32
 
8763
BT97
D9
ED7
 
Spil 31 - Datumscore: 94
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    N 1UT
    ♠K
    7
    90
    0
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Steffen Bergmann
    N 1UT
    ♠Q
    8
    120
    1
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    S 2UT
    ♠2
    11
    210
    3
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    V 2KL
    ♣9
    6
    100
    0
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 2RU
    ♠K
    7
    -100
    -5
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 1UT
    7
    7
    90
    0
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Asger Paaske - Anne Mette Staugaard
    N 1UT
    ♠2
    8
    120
    1
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    N 1UT
    ♠2
    8
    120
    1
32
Vest/ ØV
DB9832
KDT
D4
42
ET6
5
T653
EB987
K5
EB9
EK92
KT63
 
74
876432
B87
D5
 
Spil 32 - Datumscore: -656
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    V 3UT
    ♠Q
    10
    -630
    1
  • 2
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 3UT
    ♠7
    12
    -690
    -1
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 3UT
    ♠7
    10
    -630
    1
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Jesper Dybdal
    Ø 3UT
    7
    10
    -630
    1
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 3UT
    8
    10
    -630
    1
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Peter Juul - Jørgen Steen Larsen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 3UT
    ♠7
    12
    -690
    -1
  • 7
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Gulerødderne
    Asger Paaske - Anne Mette Staugaard
    Ø 3UT
    ♠7
    12
    -690
    -1
  • 8
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Ø 3UT
    ♠4
    11
    -660
    0