Turnering #3

E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ

Hold-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
17
Nord/ -
K53
75
EK543
EB9
T87
BT86
92
KT87
E6
EKD42
B86
643
 
DB942
93
DT7
D52
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: 206
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 3SP
    J
    10
    170
    -1
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Christian Larsen
    Ø 4HJ D
    3
    7
    500
    7
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 2SP
    J
    11
    200
    0
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Irma
    Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther
    S 3SP
    J
    10
    170
    -1
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    N 2SP
    K
    10
    170
    -1
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    S 3SP
    J
    10
    170
    -1
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 3SP
    J
    10
    170
    -1
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠Q
    8
    100
    -3
18
Øst/ NS
BT97
DB5
K9
DT98
K42
T76
632
7532
8653
4
EDT875
K6
 
ED
EK9832
B4
EB4
 
Spil 18 - Datumscore: 623
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 4HJ
    6
    10
    620
    0
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Christian Larsen
    N 3UT
    8
    9
    600
    -1
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 4HJ
    6
    10
    620
    0
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Irma
    Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther
    S 5KL
    3
    11
    600
    -1
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    S 4HJ
    3
    10
    620
    0
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    S 4HJ
    ♠4
    12
    680
    2
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 4HJ
    6
    10
    620
    0
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    S 4HJ
    6
    10
    620
    0
19
Syd/ ØV
E6
EKBT63
B9
DBT
53
98
KT8543
742
BT92
D
D72
E9865
 
KD874
7542
E6
K3
 
Spil 19 - Datumscore: 480
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    N 4HJ
    Q
    12
    480
    0
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Christian Larsen
    N 4HJ
    ♣A
    12
    480
    0
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    N 4HJ
    ♠J
    12
    480
    0
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Irma
    Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther
    N 5HJ
    ♣A
    12
    480
    0
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    N 5HJ
    ♠J
    12
    480
    0
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    N 5HJ
    ♣A
    12
    480
    0
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 4HJ
    ♠J
    12
    480
    0
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    N 4HJ
    ♣A
    12
    480
    0
20
Vest/ Alle
BT64
B5
E42
EKD4
KD853
K3
B6
B632
972
D984
KT853
8
 
E
ET762
D97
T975
 
Spil 20 - Datumscore: 19
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    N 4HJ
    ♠9
    8
    -200
    -6
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Christian Larsen
    N 3UT
    3
    9
    600
    11
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    N 3UT
    5
    8
    -100
    -3
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Irma
    Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther
    N 3UT
    5
    8
    -100
    -3
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    N 3UT
    ♠7
    6
    -300
    -8
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    S 4HJ
    ♠K
    11
    650
    12
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 3UT
    5
    7
    -200
    -6
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    N 3UT
    5
    7
    -200
    -6
21
Nord/ NS
E65432
E6
B94
E8
D7
K873
752
KBT3
K8
DT542
EDT3
54
 
BT9
B9
K86
D9762
 
Spil 21 - Datumscore: 74
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    N 3SP
    ♣4
    9
    140
    2
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Christian Larsen
    V 3HJ
    ♠A
    9
    -140
    -5
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    N 3SP
    4
    9
    140
    2
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Irma
    Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther
    N 3SP
    4
    9
    140
    2
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 5HJ D
    ♠J
    8
    500
    10
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Ø 3HJ
    ♠J
    9
    -140
    -5
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠J
    9
    50
    -1
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    N 3SP
    4
    8
    -100
    -5
22
Øst/ ØV
EK9
KBT2
KB8
ED9
653
643
E942
B53
T82
E875
D75
864
 
DB74
D9
T63
KT72
 
Spil 22 - Datumscore: 456
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    N 3UT
    4
    11
    460
    0
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Christian Larsen
    N 3UT
    ♣6
    11
    460
    0
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    N 3UT
    ♣8
    11
    460
    0
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Irma
    Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther
    N 3UT
    ♣8
    11
    460
    0
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    N 3UT
    5
    11
    460
    0
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    N 3UT
    ♣6
    11
    460
    0
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 3UT
    5
    11
    460
    0
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    N 3UT
    7
    10
    430
    -1
23
Syd/ Alle
K85
EK9
T852
T94
764
BT
B76
D8732
EBT
D876532
3
B5
 
D932
4
EKD94
EK6
 
Spil 23 - Datumscore: 566
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    N 3UT
    2
    9
    600
    1
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Christian Larsen
    S 3UT
    ♣3
    11
    660
    3
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 4RU
    J
    11
    150
    -9
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Irma
    Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther
    N 3UT
    2
    10
    630
    2
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    S 3UT
    ♣3
    10
    630
    2
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    S 3UT
    ♣3
    10
    630
    2
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 5RU
    J
    11
    600
    1
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    N 3UT
    6
    10
    630
    2
24
Vest/ -
2
KBT654
D875
K6
KDT7
983
964
D42
E863
D7
KBT2
E53
 
B954
E2
E3
BT987
 
Spil 24 - Datumscore: -23
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 2SP
    5
    8
    -110
    -3
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Christian Larsen
    V 3SP
    4
    8
    50
    2
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Ø 2SP
    A
    8
    -110
    -3
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Irma
    Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther
    N 3HJ
    J
    9
    140
    4
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 2SP
    8
    8
    -110
    -3
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    V 3SP
    K
    9
    -140
    -3
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    V 3SP
    J
    8
    50
    2
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    V 2SP
    ♠2
    7
    50
    2
25
Nord/ ØV
E6
KD43
DBT983
9
B72
2
K5
KD87654
943
9876
E72
EBT
 
KDT85
EBT5
64
32
 
Spil 25 - Datumscore: 258
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 4HJ
    ♣K
    10
    420
    4
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Christian Larsen
    N 4HJ
    ♣A
    7
    -150
    -9
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 4HJ
    ♣K
    9
    -50
    -7
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Irma
    Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther
    S 4HJ
    ♣K
    10
    420
    4
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    S 4HJ
    ♣K
    10
    420
    4
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    S 4HJ
    ♣K
    10
    420
    4
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    N 2RU
    ♠9
    10
    130
    -4
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    S 4HJ
    ♣K
    11
    450
    5
26
Øst/ Alle
B92
K764
97543
4
K3
DB98
B86
E652
ED7
32
ED2
KD973
 
T8654
ET5
KT
BT8
 
Spil 26 - Datumscore: -634
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠5
    10
    -630
    0
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Christian Larsen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠4
    10
    -630
    0
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠5
    10
    -630
    0
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Irma
    Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther
    Ø 3UT
    ♠8
    10
    -630
    0
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 3UT
    ♠5
    10
    -630
    0
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠8
    10
    -630
    0
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 3UT
    ♠6
    10
    -630
    0
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠4
    11
    -660
    -1
27
Syd/ -
B73
B
KD75
EB842
EKT65
T83
B964
K
D
K96542
T3
9753
 
9842
ED7
E82
DT6
 
Spil 27 - Datumscore: 161
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 3KL
    ♠K
    9
    110
    -2
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Christian Larsen
    N 5SP
    3
    7
    -200
    -8
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 3UT
    8
    10
    430
    7
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Irma
    Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther
    V 2SP D
    J
    6
    300
    4
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    S 3UT
    ♠6
    7
    -100
    -6
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    S 4SP
    ♠A
    9
    -50
    -5
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 3UT
    T
    9
    400
    6
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    S 3UT
    ♠5
    9
    400
    6
28
Vest/ NS
K9864
KD93
96
52
B876
KDB743
KD6
T732
T5
ET2
EBT8
 
EDB5
E42
85
9743
 
Spil 28 - Datumscore: -95
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 4RU
    K
    11
    -150
    -2
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Christian Larsen
    V 4RU
    ♠6
    11
    -150
    -2
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 4RU
    K
    11
    -150
    -2
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Irma
    Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther
    S 3SP
    K
    9
    140
    6
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 2RU
    K
    11
    -150
    -2
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    V 4RU
    ♠K
    11
    -150
    -2
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    V 2RU
    K
    11
    -150
    -2
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    P
    0
    3
29
Nord/ Alle
D
B63
KDT97
T763
EBT542
D42
EB
D8
K983
85
8652
KB5
 
76
EKT97
43
E942
 
Spil 29 - Datumscore: -50
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 4SP
    K
    9
    100
    4
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Christian Larsen
    V 3SP
    K
    9
    -140
    -3
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 4SP
    K
    9
    100
    4
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Irma
    Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther
    V 2SP
    6
    9
    -140
    -3
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 4SP
    K
    9
    100
    4
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    V 2SP
    Q
    9
    -140
    -3
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    V 3SP
    6
    9
    -140
    -3
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    V 2SP
    K
    9
    -140
    -3
30
Øst/ -
843
BT8
B
KBT742
BT9
D94
EK74
D93
EKD52
732
93
865
 
76
EK65
DT8652
E
 
Spil 30 - Datumscore: -1
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 2SP
    K
    8
    -110
    -3
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Christian Larsen
    S 2RU
    ♠J
    8
    90
    3
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 3RU
    ♠J
    8
    -50
    -2
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Irma
    Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther
    S 3RU
    ♠J
    7
    -100
    -3
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    S 2RU
    ♠J
    8
    90
    3
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    S 2RU
    ♠J
    8
    90
    3
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    S 2RU
    ♠J
    8
    90
    3
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Ø 2SP
    A
    8
    -110
    -3
31
Syd/ NS
B3
K87542
B2
ET2
85
9
K963
KD9754
EKD974
B6
E4
B63
 
T62
EDT3
DT875
8
 
Spil 31 - Datumscore: -200
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 4SP
    ♣8
    11
    -450
    -6
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Christian Larsen
    Ø 4SP
    ♣8
    9
    50
    6
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Ø 3SP
    ♣8
    9
    -140
    2
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Irma
    Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther
    Ø 4SP
    ♣8
    9
    50
    6
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 3UT
    4
    6
    150
    8
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Ø 4SP
    A
    10
    -420
    -6
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 4SP
    A
    10
    -420
    -6
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Ø 4SP
    A
    10
    -420
    -6
32
Vest/ ØV
B95
E952
E3
B983
EDT3
63
64
EDT64
K2
KDT8
DT985
K7
 
8764
B74
KB72
52
 
Spil 32 - Datumscore: -79
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠8
    8
    100
    5
  • 2
    Rudersdal
    Torben Rolsted - Morten Støvring
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Christian Larsen
    Ø 3UT
    ♣5
    9
    -600
    -11
  • 3
    Helsinki
    Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen - Birgitte Randrup
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 3UT
    2
    8
    100
    5
  • 4
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Irma
    Eva Ricard - Karsten Vinther
    Ø 3UT
    J
    8
    100
    5
  • 5
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 3UT
    J
    8
    100
    5
  • 6
    Pentagrammet
    Steffen Bergmann - Hans Skaanning
    Rudersdal
    Birgitte Stephensen - Henrik Stephensen
    Ø 3UT
    7
    8
    100
    5
  • 7
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Karin Risom
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Ø 3UT
    ♣5
    10
    -630
    -11
  • 8
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Gentofte
    Peter Nørring - Asbjørn Boysen
    Ø 3UT
    ♠6
    8
    100
    5