Turnering #3

E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ

Hold-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
17
Nord/ -
42
4
D98753
B952
EKB96
K87
KB
K86
D87
BT6
E42
ED43
 
T53
ED9532
T6
T7
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: -221
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 3UT
    2
    12
    -490
    -7
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    V 6SP
    4
    11
    50
    7
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 3UT
    ♣5
    11
    -460
    -6
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    V 5KL
    4
    11
    -400
    -5
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    V 1SP
    4
    11
    -200
    1
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Torben Rolsted
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 6SP
    4
    10
    100
    8
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 4SP
    4
    10
    -420
    -5
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    V 6SP
    4
    11
    50
    7
18
Øst/ NS
E93
KB
T542
KB95
K876
E432
ED
832
BT2
T
KB986
D764
 
D54
D98765
73
ET
 
Spil 18 - Datumscore: 116
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 3KL
    ♠A
    8
    50
    -2
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    S 2HJ
    ♠3
    10
    170
    2
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 2HJ
    T
    8
    110
    0
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    V 1UT
    ♣5
    6
    50
    -2
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    S 2HJ
    A
    10
    170
    2
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Torben Rolsted
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 3KL
    K
    7
    100
    -1
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    N 2HJ
    ♠J
    9
    140
    1
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 2HJ
    2
    9
    140
    1
19
Syd/ ØV
E653
9
B8654
D65
DB92
852
73
EBT2
74
EKB76
KT2
843
 
KT8
DT43
ED9
K97
 
Spil 19 - Datumscore: 96
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    N 3RU
    K
    8
    -50
    -4
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Ø 2HJ
    A
    7
    100
    0
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 1UT
    ♠Q
    8
    120
    1
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    S 1UT
    ♣2
    8
    120
    1
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    S 1UT
    ♠2
    9
    150
    2
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Torben Rolsted
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 1UT
    ♠Q
    7
    90
    0
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 1UT
    ♣T
    8
    120
    1
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 1UT
    ♠Q
    8
    120
    1
20
Vest/ Alle
632
852
KD83
T76
ED7
EKB4
964
B82
T4
D9763
BT
EK94
 
KB985
T
E752
D53
 
Spil 20 - Datumscore: -621
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 4HJ
    K
    10
    -620
    0
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    V 4HJ
    ♠5
    10
    -620
    0
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 4HJ
    T
    10
    -620
    0
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    Ø 4HJ
    A
    10
    -620
    0
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    V 3UT
    ♣7
    10
    -630
    0
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Torben Rolsted
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 4HJ
    ♠6
    10
    -620
    0
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 4HJ
    K
    10
    -620
    0
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    V 4HJ
    5
    10
    -620
    0
21
Nord/ NS
73
9432
B8732
ET
B642
D5
D94
K865
98
KBT
T5
B97432
 
EKDT5
E876
EK6
D
 
Spil 21 - Datumscore: 335
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    S 1SP
    ♣5
    11
    200
    -4
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    S 1SP
    ♣5
    9
    140
    -5
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 4HJ
    ♣6
    9
    -100
    -10
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    S 4HJ
    ♣5
    11
    650
    8
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 6RU
    ♠8
    11
    -100
    -10
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Torben Rolsted
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 4HJ
    ♣5
    10
    620
    7
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 4HJ
    ♠2
    11
    650
    8
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    N 4HJ
    ♣2
    10
    620
    7
22
Øst/ ØV
EB75
K972
54
KB6
KD2
T53
KDT2
T32
9863
EB
EB983
E7
 
T4
D864
76
D9854
 
Spil 22 - Datumscore: -53
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 5RU
    ♠T
    9
    200
    6
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Ø 3RU
    ♠T
    9
    -110
    -2
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 1UT
    ♠5
    8
    -120
    -2
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    Ø 1UT
    ♣5
    8
    -120
    -2
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Ø 2RU
    ♠4
    9
    -110
    -2
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Torben Rolsted
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Ø 2UT
    6
    9
    -150
    -3
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Ø 3RU
    ♠T
    9
    -110
    -2
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    Ø 3UT
    ♣5
    8
    100
    4
23
Syd/ Alle
E8762
ET2
5
K952
KT5
KB94
DB7
E76
4
D873
EK643
BT3
 
DB93
65
T982
D84
 
Spil 23 - Datumscore: -476
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 4HJ
    ♠A
    11
    -650
    -5
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    V 4HJ
    2
    10
    -620
    -4
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 1UT
    ♠2
    7
    -90
    9
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    V 3UT
    ♠2
    8
    100
    11
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    V 3UT
    ♠2
    9
    -600
    -3
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Torben Rolsted
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 4HJ
    ♠2
    11
    -650
    -5
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 4HJ
    5
    11
    -650
    -5
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    V 4HJ
    5
    11
    -650
    -5
24
Vest/ -
KBT7
E863
83
854
6543
T972
KD4
K2
82
D4
BT765
T976
 
ED9
KB5
E92
EDB3
 
Spil 24 - Datumscore: 378
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    S 3UT
    Q
    8
    -50
    -10
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    S 3UT
    9
    11
    460
    2
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 3UT
    T
    10
    430
    2
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    S 3UT
    ♠6
    10
    430
    2
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    S 3UT
    2
    11
    460
    2
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Torben Rolsted
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 3UT
    T
    10
    430
    2
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 3UT
    K
    10
    430
    2
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 3UT
    2
    10
    430
    2
25
Nord/ ØV
7
BT
KD765432
B6
EBT3
D9
98
75432
K8642
853
EBT
D9
 
D95
EK7642
EKT8
 
Spil 25 - Datumscore: 339
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    S 4HJ
    ♠3
    10
    420
    2
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    N 5RU
    ♣Q
    11
    400
    2
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 5RU
    3
    11
    400
    2
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    N 5RU
    8
    11
    400
    2
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    S 4HJ
    8
    10
    420
    2
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Torben Rolsted
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 4SP
    K
    7
    300
    -1
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 4HJ
    ♣3
    10
    420
    2
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    N 5RU
    5
    10
    -50
    -9
26
Øst/ Alle
EKB6
K982
EDB75
42
DT76
K83
KT82
DT7
EB543
T
D976
 
9853
9642
EB543
 
Spil 26 - Datumscore: 486
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    S 4SP
    6
    11
    650
    4
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    S 4SP
    5
    9
    -100
    -11
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 5RU
    T
    11
    600
    3
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    Ø 3HJ
    ♠9
    9
    -140
    -12
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 6SP
    A
    12
    1430
    14
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Torben Rolsted
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 3RU
    ♣6
    11
    150
    -8
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    N 4SP
    A
    12
    680
    5
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    N 4SP
    A
    10
    620
    4
27
Syd/ -
B7
8752
E962
963
KT653
964
K3
T75
ED94
ED
DB7
KDB2
 
82
KBT3
T854
E84
 
Spil 27 - Datumscore: -441
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    Ø 4SP
    8
    11
    -450
    0
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Ø 3UT
    J
    11
    -460
    -1
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 4SP
    A
    10
    -420
    1
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠4
    11
    -450
    0
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    Ø 3UT
    ♣8
    10
    -430
    0
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Torben Rolsted
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    Ø 4SP
    ♠2
    11
    -450
    0
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 4SP
    5
    10
    -420
    1
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    Ø 4SP
    ♣A
    11
    -450
    0
28
Vest/ NS
EKDBT7
E
T
EKD63
6
D9863
EB843
B7
98542
T742
7
T92
 
3
KB5
KD9652
854
 
Spil 28 - Datumscore: 190
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    N 6KL
    7
    11
    -100
    -7
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    N 6SP
    6
    11
    -100
    -7
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 6SP
    7
    11
    -100
    -7
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    N 7SP
    ♣T
    12
    -100
    -7
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 4UT
    7
    12
    690
    11
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Torben Rolsted
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 6SP
    2
    12
    1430
    15
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    N 6SP
    7
    11
    -100
    -7
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    N 6SP
    7
    11
    -100
    -7
29
Nord/ Alle
DT5
ED65
DBT984
ET9
E8642
K7
EK3
DB874
K973
T82
7
 
K6532
B
B943
652
 
Spil 29 - Datumscore: -378
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 3UT
    ♣9
    9
    -600
    -6
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣4
    10
    -620
    -6
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣6
    10
    -620
    -6
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    V 4HJ
    ♣Q
    10
    -620
    -6
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    V 2HJ
    ♣J
    11
    -200
    5
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Torben Rolsted
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 2KL
    3
    8
    90
    10
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 3UT
    ♣Q
    7
    200
    11
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    V 4HJ
    ♣Q
    11
    -650
    -7
30
Øst/ -
ET832
9754
4
DB6
D764
2
9862
E754
K95
B3
KDB753
KT
 
B
EKDT86
ET
9832
 
Spil 30 - Datumscore: 450
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    S 4HJ
    8
    11
    450
    0
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    S 4HJ
    ♠5
    11
    450
    0
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 4HJ
    ♠6
    11
    450
    0
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    S 4HJ
    8
    11
    450
    0
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    S 4HJ
    9
    11
    450
    0
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Torben Rolsted
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    S 5HJ
    9
    11
    450
    0
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    S 4HJ
    2
    11
    450
    0
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 4HJ
    2
    11
    450
    0
31
Syd/ NS
EK4
K84
DB92
754
T
DB9652
ET87
DB
D98632
E7
K5
K32
 
B75
T3
643
ET986
 
Spil 31 - Datumscore: -69
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    V 4HJ
    ♠K
    9
    50
    3
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    V 3HJ
    Q
    9
    -140
    -2
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 2HJ
    ♠K
    10
    -170
    -3
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    Ø 4SP
    ♣A
    9
    50
    3
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    V 2HJ
    J
    9
    -140
    -2
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Torben Rolsted
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    V 2HJ
    Q
    8
    -110
    -1
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    V 4HJ
    ♣4
    9
    50
    3
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    Ø 2HJ
    T
    9
    -140
    -2
32
Vest/ ØV
B42
EB7
KBT7
KT3
T653
KD43
ED64
6
D9
65
8532
B9752
 
EK87
T982
9
ED84
 
Spil 32 - Datumscore: 423
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Pentagrammet
    Christian Sibbesen - Steffen Bergmann
    N 3UT
    ♣9
    10
    430
    0
  • 2
    Tisvilde
    Peter Voigt - Jens Hult Hansen
    Rudersdal
    Svend-Erik Holm - Jens Borregaard
    N 3UT
    ♠Q
    10
    430
    0
  • 3
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 3UT
    6
    9
    400
    -1
  • 4
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Gentofte
    John Ortmann Nielsen - Poul Mogensen
    N 3UT
    5
    10
    430
    0
  • 5
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Henning Sørensen
    N 3UT
    ♣7
    9
    400
    -1
  • 6
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Torben Rolsted
    Tisvilde
    Peter Højslev Petersen - Jørgen Valerius
    N 3UT
    ♠Q
    11
    460
    1
  • 7
    Irma
    Høgni Bærentsen - Ole Dam Mortensen
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    N 3UT
    5
    10
    430
    0
  • 8
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    N 3UT
    2
    9
    400
    -1