Turnering #3

E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ

Hold-turnering

Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
17
Nord/ -
986
96
E32
EB632
KB
EDT2
KD754
87
E542
KB8543
T9
D
 
DT73
7
B86
KT954
 
Spil 17 - Datumscore: -388
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣4
    11
    -450
    -2
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠3
    11
    -450
    -2
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 6HJ
    7
    11
    50
    10
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣5
    11
    -450
    -2
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 4HJ
    ♠8
    11
    -450
    -2
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    Ø 5HJ
    8
    11
    -450
    -2
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠3
    11
    -450
    -2
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Ø 4HJ
    8
    11
    -450
    -2
18
Øst/ NS
94
8765
EDB9874
E6532
K7653
T
K6
DB8
EDBT9
EK932
 
KT7
842
DB4
T532
 
Spil 18 - Datumscore: -796
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 4HJ
    Q
    12
    -480
    8
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 6HJ
    8
    12
    -980
    -5
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 5HJ
    2
    13
    -510
    7
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    Ø 6HJ
    4
    12
    -980
    -5
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 6HJ
    ♣2
    12
    -980
    -5
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    Ø 6HJ
    ♣2
    12
    -980
    -5
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 5HJ
    5
    12
    -480
    8
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Ø 6HJ
    4
    12
    -980
    -5
19
Syd/ ØV
ED74
K
D864
KB85
T63
962
5
DT9743
KB8
EDB753
KB7
6
 
952
T84
ET932
E2
 
Spil 19 - Datumscore: 35
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 4HJ D
    A
    9
    200
    5
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣A
    8
    200
    5
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    S 3RU
    ♣7
    8
    -50
    -3
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 3RU
    6
    8
    -50
    -3
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 2HJ
    ♣A
    9
    -140
    -5
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    N 4RU
    A
    8
    -100
    -4
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    S 3RU
    6
    9
    110
    2
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    S 3RU
    6
    9
    110
    2
20
Vest/ Alle
ED
KB96543
KD
95
K9
T
EB743
BT872
74
E7
T9652
EK63
 
BT86532
D82
8
D4
 
Spil 20 - Datumscore: -143
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 5KL D
    ♠A
    11
    -750
    -12
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    N 3HJ
    ♣K
    9
    140
    7
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    V 5RU D
    2
    11
    -750
    -12
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 4SP
    ♣J
    9
    -100
    1
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    N 4HJ
    ♣A
    10
    620
    13
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    N 4HJ
    ♣A
    9
    -100
    1
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    N 4HJ
    ♣K
    9
    -100
    1
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    N 4HJ
    ♣K
    9
    -100
    1
21
Nord/ NS
7
93
B74
EKDT643
T43
E84
DT853
72
862
KDBT7652
K
5
 
EKDB95
E962
B98
 
Spil 21 - Datumscore: 1188
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 7HJ D
    ♠A
    8
    1100
    -3
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    N 6KL
    K
    13
    1390
    5
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    N 7SP
    K
    13
    2210
    14
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 6KL D
    ♣2
    13
    1740
    11
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 7HJ D
    ♠A
    8
    1100
    -3
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    Ø 5HJ
    ♠A
    8
    150
    -14
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 7HJ D
    ♠K
    8
    1100
    -3
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    S 5SP
    A
    13
    710
    -10
22
Øst/ ØV
D754
B964
KB2
42
E3
KT73
75
KD975
BT862
85
D643
63
 
K9
ED2
ET98
EBT8
 
Spil 22 - Datumscore: 358
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 3UT
    ♣K
    9
    400
    1
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 2UT
    7
    10
    180
    -5
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    S 3UT
    ♠A
    9
    400
    1
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 3UT
    5
    6
    -150
    -11
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    N 3UT
    ♠J
    9
    400
    1
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    S 3UT
    ♣K
    10
    430
    2
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 2KL D
    2
    5
    800
    10
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    S 3UT
    ♣K
    9
    400
    1
23
Syd/ Alle
B
ED874
KBT93
D5
96
KBT
72
T87432
EKDT872
962
D4
9
 
543
53
E865
EKB6
 
Spil 23 - Datumscore: 291
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 4HJ
    ♠A
    8
    -200
    -10
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    N 3RU
    ♠A
    12
    170
    -3
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    N 5RU
    ♠A
    11
    600
    7
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    N 3RU
    ♠A
    12
    170
    -3
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 4HJ
    ♠6
    10
    620
    8
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    N 3RU
    ♠K
    12
    170
    -3
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    S 4HJ
    ♠9
    11
    650
    8
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    N 4RU
    ♠K
    11
    150
    -4
24
Vest/ -
ED65
8742
BT52
9
K3
KB6
EK984
T82
BT942
ET53
7
KB7
 
87
D9
D63
ED6543
 
Spil 24 - Datumscore: -1
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 2SP
    ♠7
    9
    -140
    -4
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 4SP
    ♣A
    9
    50
    2
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 4SP
    ♠8
    8
    100
    3
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    V 3SP
    ♣9
    8
    50
    2
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 2HJ
    ♣A
    8
    -110
    -3
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    V 3SP
    ♣9
    7
    100
    3
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 4HJ
    A
    9
    50
    2
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Ø 2SP
    ♠7
    8
    -110
    -3
25
Nord/ ØV
E542
D9
97653
97
KT6
854
DB82
D53
D8
EKB62
E
KB864
 
B973
T73
KT4
ET2
 
Spil 25 - Datumscore: -651
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠3
    11
    -650
    0
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠7
    11
    -650
    0
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠3
    11
    -650
    0
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    V 3UT
    ♠4
    11
    -660
    0
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠3
    11
    -650
    0
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    Ø 4HJ
    7
    11
    -650
    0
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 4HJ
    7
    11
    -650
    0
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠3
    11
    -650
    0
26
Øst/ Alle
E7
T873
B9
98643
B82
D92
EK764
K7
6
EK64
DT532
EDB
 
KDT9543
B5
8
T52
 
Spil 26 - Datumscore: -845
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 6RU
    ♠K
    12
    -1370
    -11
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 6RU
    ♠Q
    12
    -1370
    -11
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    V 6RU
    ♠K
    12
    -1370
    -11
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    V 5RU
    ♠Q
    12
    -620
    6
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 5RU
    ♠K
    12
    -620
    6
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    Ø 5RU
    ♠K
    12
    -620
    6
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 3RU
    ♠K
    12
    -170
    12
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Ø 5RU
    ♠K
    12
    -620
    6
27
Syd/ -
KD8
D
T853
K9763
E2
EKB862
ED6
DB
T7654
T753
B9
85
 
B93
94
K742
ET42
 
Spil 27 - Datumscore: -380
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    V 4HJ
    ♠K
    12
    -480
    -3
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 4HJ
    9
    10
    -420
    -1
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    V 1HJ
    ♣2
    11
    -200
    5
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    V 4HJ
    3
    11
    -450
    -2
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 4HJ
    ♠K
    10
    -420
    -1
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    V 1HJ
    ♠K
    10
    -170
    5
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 4HJ
    ♠K
    10
    -420
    -1
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    V 4HJ
    ♠K
    12
    -480
    -3
28
Vest/ NS
752
D4
KB964
T65
T83
E952
ED82
B3
KBT63
753
EKD94
 
EKDB964
87
T
872
 
Spil 28 - Datumscore: -516
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    S 4SP D
    A
    7
    -800
    -7
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    V 5HJ
    ♠7
    13
    -510
    0
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    V 4HJ
    ♠7
    12
    -480
    1
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠J
    13
    -510
    0
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠A
    13
    -510
    0
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠A
    13
    -510
    0
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 4HJ
    ♠K
    13
    -510
    0
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    S 4SP
    A
    7
    -300
    6
29
Nord/ Alle
D87
7
KT83
T9732
B6532
KT94
D9
E6
E
EDB32
E62
K854
 
KT94
865
B754
DB
 
Spil 29 - Datumscore: -555
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 6HJ
    6
    11
    100
    12
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 6HJ
    7
    12
    -1430
    -13
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣Q
    12
    -680
    -4
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣J
    12
    -680
    -4
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    Ø 6HJ
    6
    10
    200
    13
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣Q
    12
    -680
    -4
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣Q
    10
    -620
    -2
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    Ø 4HJ
    ♣Q
    11
    -650
    -3
30
Øst/ -
97
95
D8732
D976
E864
KD632
96
E5
KBT
B874
KB
B843
 
D532
ET
ET54
KT2
 
Spil 30 - Datumscore: -204
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 4HJ
    A
    10
    -420
    -6
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 2HJ
    A
    10
    -170
    1
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    V 4HJ
    2
    11
    -450
    -6
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    Ø 2HJ
    ♠5
    10
    -170
    1
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 3RU
    K
    8
    -50
    4
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    S 1SP
    6
    5
    -100
    3
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    S 1UT
    K
    5
    -100
    3
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    V 3HJ
    2
    10
    -170
    1
31
Syd/ NS
K
DT43
763
76542
B64
KB98
DB42
EK
ET8732
6
E8
BT98
 
D95
E752
KT95
D3
 
Spil 31 - Datumscore: -376
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    Ø 4SP
    ♣Q
    12
    -480
    -3
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    Ø 4SP
    2
    10
    -420
    -1
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    Ø 4SP
    2
    9
    50
    10
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    V 4SP
    6
    10
    -420
    -1
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    V 4SP
    6
    11
    -450
    -2
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    V 4SP
    3
    11
    -450
    -2
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    V 4SP
    7
    10
    -420
    -1
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    V 4SP
    ♣7
    10
    -420
    -1
32
Vest/ ØV
5
K97
EKBT986
E5
E986
B
75432
T86
KDT42
DT54
D
B32
 
B73
E8632
KD974
 
Spil 32 - Datumscore: 179
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
  • 1
    Lærerne
    Bernhard Kolerus - Niels G. Christensen
    Irma
    Jens Duus - Jens Flagstad
    N 3UT
    ♠K
    8
    -50
    -6
  • 2
    Pentagrammet
    Jørgen Steen Larsen - Peter Juul
    Gulerødderne
    Anne Mette Staugaard - Asger Paaske
    S 3UT
    ♠6
    8
    -50
    -6
  • 3
    Tisvilde
    Jørgen Valerius - Peter Højslev Petersen
    Gentofte
    Poul Mogensen - John Ortmann Nielsen
    N 4RU
    ♠K
    12
    170
    0
  • 4
    Rudersdal
    Jesper Dybdal - Flemming Juhl
    Helsinki
    Birgitte Randrup - Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
    S 4HJ
    ♠A
    10
    420
    6
  • 5
    Irma
    Karsten Vinther - Eva Ricard
    Lærerne
    Allan Frederiksen - Jens Hult Hansen
    S 5HJ
    ♠A
    11
    450
    7
  • 6
    Gulerødderne
    Peter Krogh - Jens Brix Christiansen
    Pentagrammet
    Hans Skaanning - Christian Sibbesen
    S 3UT
    ♣8
    7
    -100
    -7
  • 7
    Gentofte
    Asbjørn Boysen - Peter Nørring
    Tisvilde
    Hans Graversen - Peter Voigt
    N 4RU
    ♠K
    12
    170
    0
  • 8
    Helsinki
    Knud Hindhede Kjær - Ove Bundgaard
    Rudersdal
    Henrik Stephensen - Jens Borregaard
    S 4HJ
    ♠A
    10
    420
    6