+
Turnering #3
E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Sektion 6
6.1
6.2
Sektion 7
7.1
7.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 3. sektion - 3. runde
E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ
Holdturnering
Dato: 02-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:10
17
Nord
/
-
♠
DT7
♥
9765
♦
92
♣
8764
♠
B8543
♥
KD84
♦
ET8
♣
K
♠
962
♥
EBT
♦
B53
♣
DT95
♠
EK
♥
32
♦
KD764
♣
EB32
Datum: -44
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
S 3♣
♠3
7
-100
-2
2
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Steffen Bergmann
S 3♣
♠8
8
-50
0
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
S 2♣
♥
K
8
90
4
4
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 3♣
♠4
8
-50
0
5
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
S 2♣
♠4
7
-50
0
6
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 3♣
♥
K
7
-100
-2
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Gulerødderne
Asger Paaske
-
Anne Mette Staugaard
V 3♠
♦
2
8
50
3
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
V 2♠
♦
2
9
-140
-3
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
T82
♥
T4
♦
DBT9764
♣
6
♠
D97
♥
KB752
♦
♣
KB985
♠
KB53
♥
D983
♦
E3
♣
ED2
♠
E64
♥
E6
♦
K852
♣
T743
Datum: -378
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Ø 4
♥
♣3
10
-420
-1
2
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Steffen Bergmann
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
11
-450
-2
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
11
-450
-2
4
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 4
♥
♠A
11
-450
-2
5
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Ø 4
♥
♥
A
11
-450
-2
6
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
V 4
♥
♦
J
11
-450
-2
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Gulerødderne
Asger Paaske
-
Anne Mette Staugaard
Ø 5
♥
♥
A
11
-450
-2
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
V 6
♥
♣6
10
100
10
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
B
♥
ED74
♦
EK85
♣
E643
♠
KD865
♥
92
♦
BT63
♣
K9
♠
432
♥
T63
♦
D74
♣
DBT5
♠
ET97
♥
KB85
♦
92
♣
872
Datum: 428
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
S 4
♥
♠K
11
450
1
2
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Steffen Bergmann
S 4
♥
♦
T
10
420
0
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
S 4
♥
♥
9
11
450
1
4
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 4
♥
♠Q
10
420
0
5
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
N 4
♥
♣Q
10
420
0
6
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 4
♥
♣Q
10
420
0
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Gulerødderne
Asger Paaske
-
Anne Mette Staugaard
S 4
♥
♠K
10
420
0
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
S 4
♥
♠Q
10
420
0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
93
♥
DB76
♦
B932
♣
DB3
♠
7
♥
EK42
♦
EK54
♣
ET42
♠
EDBT654
♥
3
♦
♣
K9875
♠
K82
♥
T985
♦
DT876
♣
6
Datum: -1123
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
V 6♣
♠3
12
-1370
-6
2
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Steffen Bergmann
Ø 6♣
♥
T
12
-1370
-6
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Ø 6♠
♥
T
12
-1430
-7
4
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 6♠
♦
8
12
-1430
-7
5
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
V 6♣
♠9
12
-1370
-6
6
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
V 7♣
♠9
12
100
15
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Gulerødderne
Asger Paaske
-
Anne Mette Staugaard
Ø 4♠
♣6
12
-680
10
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Ø 6♠
♥
T
12
-1430
-7
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
T843
♥
953
♦
E32
♣
K98
♠
D95
♥
ET
♦
T9874
♣
BT5
♠
K762
♥
DB842
♦
D6
♣
E2
♠
EB
♥
K76
♦
KB5
♣
D7643
Datum: -65
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
V 1UT
♠3
7
-90
-1
2
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Steffen Bergmann
S 3♣
♥
A
8
-100
-1
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Ø 3
♥
♠A
7
100
5
4
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 2
♥
♣4
8
-110
-2
5
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
S 3♣
♥
A
7
-200
-4
6
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
V 1UT
♠8
8
-120
-2
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Gulerødderne
Asger Paaske
-
Anne Mette Staugaard
S 2♣
♥
A
8
90
4
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
V 1UT
♠3
7
-90
-1
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
42
♥
DT5
♦
T963
♣
B965
♠
EKT95
♥
E72
♦
D5
♣
DT8
♠
873
♥
KB3
♦
E84
♣
E432
♠
DB6
♥
9864
♦
KB72
♣
K7
Datum: -634
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
V 4♠
♦
3
11
-650
-1
2
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Steffen Bergmann
Ø 4♠
♦
2
11
-650
-1
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
V 4♠
♦
T
10
-620
0
4
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 3UT
♥
8
11
-660
-1
5
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
V 4♠
♥
4
10
-620
0
6
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Ø 4♠
♥
8
11
-650
-1
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Gulerødderne
Asger Paaske
-
Anne Mette Staugaard
Ø 4♠
♥
9
10
-620
0
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
V 3UT
♦
2
9
-600
1
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
52
♥
E842
♦
E8
♣
ET932
♠
DBT987
♥
75
♦
T62
♣
B4
♠
EK63
♥
96
♦
DB43
♣
765
♠
4
♥
KDBT3
♦
K975
♣
KD8
Datum: 871
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
S 4
♥
♠Q
12
680
-5
2
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Steffen Bergmann
S 5
♥
♠Q
12
680
-5
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
N 6
♥
♠Q
12
1430
11
4
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 6
♥
♠Q
12
1430
11
5
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
S 4
♥
♠Q
12
680
-5
6
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 4
♥
♠Q
12
680
-5
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Gulerødderne
Asger Paaske
-
Anne Mette Staugaard
S 4
♥
♥
5
13
710
-4
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
S 5
♥
♠Q
12
680
-5
24
Vest
/
-
♠
KT86
♥
B85
♦
86
♣
EB93
♠
EDB4
♥
D6
♦
EKT53
♣
K2
♠
97
♥
EK974
♦
2
♣
87654
♠
532
♥
T32
♦
DB974
♣
DT
Datum: -261
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
V 3UT
♥
8
8
50
7
2
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Steffen Bergmann
Ø 4
♥
♣Q
10
-420
-4
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Ø 3UT
♦
Q
10
-430
-5
4
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 3UT
♠5
9
-400
-4
5
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
V 3UT
♣3
9
-400
-4
6
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
V 3UT
♣3
9
-400
-4
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Gulerødderne
Asger Paaske
-
Anne Mette Staugaard
V 2♠
♣A
9
-140
3
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Ø 4
♥
♥
2
9
50
7
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
7
♥
T97542
♦
EK9
♣
DB9
♠
D4
♥
K8
♦
T852
♣
E8752
♠
KB63
♥
B3
♦
D743
♣
K64
♠
ET9852
♥
ED6
♦
B6
♣
T3
Datum: 334
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
N 4
♥
♥
J
10
420
3
2
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Steffen Bergmann
N 2
♥
♦
3
10
170
-4
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
S 2
♥
♠Q
10
170
-4
4
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
N 4
♥
♦
3
11
450
3
5
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
N 2
♥
♥
3
10
170
-4
6
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 4
♥
♠6
10
420
3
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Gulerødderne
Asger Paaske
-
Anne Mette Staugaard
N 4
♥
♥
3
10
420
3
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
N 4
♥
♦
7
11
450
3
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K8
♥
EK972
♦
854
♣
B65
♠
B
♥
DB6
♦
7632
♣
D7432
♠
9654
♥
8543
♦
D9
♣
T98
♠
EDT732
♥
T
♦
EKBT
♣
EK
Datum: 1743
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
S 6♠
♠J
13
1460
-7
2
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Steffen Bergmann
S 7♠
♠J
13
2210
10
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
S 7♠
♦
7
13
2210
10
4
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 6♠
♣3
13
1460
-7
5
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
S 7UT
♣3
13
2220
10
6
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 6♠
♣2
13
1460
-7
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Gulerødderne
Asger Paaske
-
Anne Mette Staugaard
S 4♠
♦
7
13
710
-14
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
S 7♠
♣3
13
2210
10
27
Syd
/
-
♠
DB92
♥
D9
♦
DT3
♣
8752
♠
E653
♥
T5
♦
B876
♣
B94
♠
K874
♥
B872
♦
E4
♣
EKT
♠
T
♥
EK643
♦
K952
♣
D63
Datum: -1
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
S 2
♥
♠6
7
-50
-2
2
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Steffen Bergmann
S 2
♥
♣9
8
110
3
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
N 2
♥
♣A
8
110
3
4
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 2
♥
♥
T
7
-50
-2
5
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
S 2
♥
♣9
7
-50
-2
6
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 2
♥
♥
T
6
-100
-3
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Gulerødderne
Asger Paaske
-
Anne Mette Staugaard
Ø 1UT
♥
4
7
-90
-3
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
S 2
♥
♣2
8
110
3
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
BT7
♥
DB98654
♦
87
♣
2
♠
K53
♥
T
♦
EBT92
♣
KDB5
♠
D42
♥
E73
♦
KD65
♣
ET4
♠
E986
♥
K2
♦
43
♣
98763
Datum: -508
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Ø 3UT
♣6
12
-490
1
2
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Steffen Bergmann
V 6
♦
♥
Q
12
-920
-9
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
V 5
♦
♥
Q
12
-420
3
4
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
V 5
♦
♥
Q
12
-420
3
5
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Ø 3UT
♥
K
10
-430
2
6
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Ø 3UT
♣9
11
-460
2
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Gulerødderne
Asger Paaske
-
Anne Mette Staugaard
Ø 3UT
♣9
11
-460
2
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Ø 3UT
♣6
11
-460
2
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KT7
♥
T76
♦
E
♣
EKD876
♠
EB8542
♥
3
♦
83
♣
BT92
♠
D3
♥
KB82
♦
DB7654
♣
4
♠
96
♥
ED954
♦
KT92
♣
53
Datum: 435
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Ø 3
♦
D
♣3
7
500
2
2
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Steffen Bergmann
S 4
♥
♠A
11
650
6
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
S 3UT
♠5
10
630
5
4
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 4
♥
♦
3
9
-100
-11
5
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
S 3UT
♦
8
8
-100
-11
6
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 4♠
♠A
11
650
6
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Gulerødderne
Asger Paaske
-
Anne Mette Staugaard
S 3UT
♦
8
10
630
5
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
S 4
♥
♠A
10
620
5
30
Øst
/
-
♠
K9652
♥
KB9
♦
D4
♣
D52
♠
3
♥
D763
♦
6532
♣
BT76
♠
DB84
♥
54
♦
EB8
♣
EK94
♠
ET7
♥
ET82
♦
KT97
♣
83
Datum: 63
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Ø 1UT
♦
T
4
150
3
2
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Steffen Bergmann
Ø 1♠
♦
6
5
100
1
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
V 1UT
♦
T
4
150
3
4
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
N 3♠
♣K
9
140
2
5
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
N 2♠
♣A
8
110
2
6
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 3♠
♣A
8
-50
-3
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Gulerødderne
Asger Paaske
-
Anne Mette Staugaard
N 3♠
♣K
8
-50
-3
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
N 3♠
♣K
8
-50
-3
31
Syd
/
NS
♠
EB
♥
D85
♦
EK632
♣
T94
♠
T54
♥
E643
♦
T5
♣
B865
♠
KD92
♥
K2
♦
B874
♣
K32
♠
8763
♥
BT97
♦
D9
♣
ED7
Datum: 94
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
N 1UT
♠K
7
90
0
2
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Steffen Bergmann
N 1UT
♠Q
8
120
1
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
S 2UT
♠2
11
210
3
4
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
V 2♣
♣9
6
100
0
5
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
N 2
♦
♠K
7
-100
-5
6
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 1UT
♦
7
7
90
0
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Gulerødderne
Asger Paaske
-
Anne Mette Staugaard
N 1UT
♠2
8
120
1
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
N 1UT
♠2
8
120
1
32
Vest
/
ØV
♠
DB9832
♥
KDT
♦
D4
♣
42
♠
ET6
♥
5
♦
T653
♣
EB987
♠
K5
♥
EB9
♦
EK92
♣
KT63
♠
74
♥
876432
♦
B87
♣
D5
Datum: -656
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
V 3UT
♠Q
10
-630
1
2
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Pentagrammet
Hans Skaanning
-
Steffen Bergmann
Ø 3UT
♠7
12
-690
-1
3
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
V 3UT
♠7
10
-630
1
4
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 3UT
♥
7
10
-630
1
5
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Ø 3UT
♥
8
10
-630
1
6
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Ø 3UT
♠7
12
-690
-1
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Gulerødderne
Asger Paaske
-
Anne Mette Staugaard
Ø 3UT
♠7
12
-690
-1
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Ø 3UT
♠4
11
-660
0