+
Turnering #3
E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Sektion 6
6.1
6.2
Sektion 7
7.1
7.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 6. sektion - 6. runde
E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ
Holdturnering
Dato: 30-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:10
1
Nord
/
-
♠
EBT742
♥
EKD9
♦
DT
♣
2
♠
K863
♥
8642
♦
4
♣
9764
♠
D95
♥
B
♦
B98532
♣
DB3
♠
♥
T753
♦
EK76
♣
EKT85
Datum: 676
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
N 6
♥
♣Q
12
980
7
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
N 6
♥
♦
9
13
1010
8
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
N 4
♥
♦
9
12
480
-5
4
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Rudersdal
Jens Hult Hansen
-
Jesper Dybdal
N 4
♥
♥
J
12
480
-5
5
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Gulerødderne
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Peter Krogh
S 3UT
♦
4
12
490
-5
6
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
N 4
♥
♦
9
12
480
-5
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
N 6
♥
♦
5
13
1010
8
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 4
♥
♦
3
12
480
-5
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
T93
♥
D5
♦
D843
♣
EBT5
♠
86
♥
E87632
♦
E9
♣
K74
♠
B72
♥
KBT
♦
KT62
♣
963
♠
EKD54
♥
94
♦
B75
♣
D82
Datum: 31
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
V 3
♥
♠T
9
-140
-5
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
V 4
♥
D
♠T
8
300
7
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
V 4
♥
♠T
8
100
2
4
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Rudersdal
Jens Hult Hansen
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 3♠
♠8
9
140
3
5
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Gulerødderne
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Peter Krogh
V 4
♥
♠T
9
50
1
6
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
V 3
♥
♠T
9
-140
-5
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
S 3♠
♦
A
9
140
3
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 3♠
♥
A
7
-200
-6
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T97542
♥
E
♦
D
♣
KDT93
♠
6
♥
96543
♦
K952
♣
854
♠
EKB3
♥
KB72
♦
T74
♣
B7
♠
D8
♥
DT8
♦
EB863
♣
E62
Datum: 295
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
N 5♣
♠A
10
-50
-8
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
N 4♠
♣7
10
420
4
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
N 4♠
♣J
10
420
4
4
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Rudersdal
Jens Hult Hansen
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 4♠
♥
4
10
420
4
5
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Gulerødderne
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Peter Krogh
N 2♠
♦
7
9
140
-4
6
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
S 4♠
♥
6
10
420
4
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
N 4♠
♣7
10
420
4
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 2♠
♣J
10
170
-4
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
DT932
♥
K8
♦
K95
♣
T73
♠
EB6
♥
EDB72
♦
EDB42
♣
♠
874
♥
T9
♦
T876
♣
E964
♠
K5
♥
6543
♦
3
♣
KDB852
Datum: 88
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
V 3
♦
♣7
10
-130
-6
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
V 5
♥
D
♣7
9
500
9
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
V 5
♦
D
♣7
10
200
3
4
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Rudersdal
Jens Hult Hansen
-
Jesper Dybdal
V 3
♦
♣7
11
-150
-6
5
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Gulerødderne
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Peter Krogh
V 1
♥
♠3
10
-170
-6
6
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
V 4
♥
♣T
7
300
5
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
V 3
♦
♣T
11
-150
-6
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Ø 4
♥
♣K
7
300
5
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
DB4
♥
E42
♦
54
♣
KDT43
♠
E96
♥
DB976
♦
D2
♣
E86
♠
87
♥
K5
♦
EKBT863
♣
B5
♠
KT532
♥
T83
♦
97
♣
972
Datum: -349
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Ø 3
♦
♠2
11
-150
5
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
V 3UT
♣K
9
-400
-2
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
V 3UT
♣K
9
-400
-2
4
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Rudersdal
Jens Hult Hansen
-
Jesper Dybdal
V 3UT
♣K
9
-400
-2
5
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Gulerødderne
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Peter Krogh
V 4
♥
♣K
10
-420
-2
6
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Ø 4
♦
♥
8
12
-170
5
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
V 4
♥
♣K
11
-450
-3
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
V 3UT
♣K
9
-400
-2
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
BT87
♥
DT7
♦
KD2
♣
984
♠
65
♥
E98
♦
EB
♣
DBT763
♠
KD432
♥
KB63
♦
T765
♣
♠
E9
♥
542
♦
9843
♣
EK52
Datum: 21
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
V 3♣
♦
K
8
100
2
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Ø 3♠
♦
8
8
100
2
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Ø 2♠
♣A
8
-110
-4
4
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Rudersdal
Jens Hult Hansen
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 2♠
♦
9
8
-110
-4
5
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Gulerødderne
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Peter Krogh
V 3♣
♠J
8
100
2
6
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
V 3♣
♦
Q
8
100
2
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Ø 3UT
♦
3
8
100
2
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Ø 2♠
♥
5
8
-110
-4
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
65
♥
EKD
♦
E65
♣
EB875
♠
82
♥
32
♦
DT98742
♣
42
♠
KDBT4
♥
T8764
♦
3
♣
63
♠
E973
♥
B95
♦
KB
♣
KDT9
Datum: 738
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
S 3UT
♦
T
12
690
-2
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
S 6♣
♠2
12
1370
12
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
N 3UT
♠K
11
660
-2
4
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Rudersdal
Jens Hult Hansen
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 6♣
♠2
12
1370
12
5
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Gulerødderne
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Peter Krogh
S 3UT
♦
T
12
690
-2
6
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
S 3UT
♠8
11
660
-2
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
S 3UT
♠2
11
660
-2
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 6UT
♠5
10
-200
-14
8
Vest
/
-
♠
5
♥
E865
♦
E76
♣
T7643
♠
E9762
♥
DB4
♦
KD
♣
E95
♠
KD843
♥
K2
♦
BT832
♣
D
♠
BT
♥
T973
♦
954
♣
KB82
Datum: -458
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
V 4♠
♦
A
11
-450
0
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
V 5♠
♣7
12
-480
-1
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
V 4♠
♣4
11
-450
0
4
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Rudersdal
Jens Hult Hansen
-
Jesper Dybdal
V 4♠
♣5
11
-450
0
5
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Gulerødderne
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Peter Krogh
V 4♠
♦
A
11
-450
0
6
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
V 4♠
♣7
11
-450
0
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
V 4♠
♣7
12
-480
-1
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
V 4♠
♦
A
11
-450
0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
T
♥
EKBT652
♦
EK72
♣
4
♠
D76
♥
♦
D53
♣
KBT9876
♠
EKB82
♥
D94
♦
96
♣
D32
♠
9543
♥
873
♦
BT84
♣
E5
Datum: 275
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
N 4
♥
♠K
11
450
5
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
S 4
♥
♣6
10
420
4
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
N 4
♥
♠K
11
450
5
4
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Rudersdal
Jens Hult Hansen
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 4♠
♥
7
10
-620
-14
5
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Gulerødderne
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Peter Krogh
N 4
♥
♠A
11
450
5
6
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
N 5
♥
D
♠K
11
650
9
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
N 4
♥
♠A
11
450
5
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 6
♥
♠K
11
-50
-8
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K9
♥
BT973
♦
KB
♣
E862
♠
D8653
♥
65
♦
93
♣
BT97
♠
E742
♥
D4
♦
DT87642
♣
♠
BT
♥
EK82
♦
E5
♣
KD543
Datum: 256
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
N 6
♥
♠A
11
-100
-8
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
N 4
♥
♠A
11
650
9
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
N 6
♥
♠K
11
-100
-8
4
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Rudersdal
Jens Hult Hansen
-
Jesper Dybdal
N 6
♥
♠A
11
-100
-8
5
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Gulerødderne
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Peter Krogh
N 4
♥
♦
7
11
650
9
6
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
N 6
♥
♠A
11
-100
-8
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
V 4♠ D
♥
J
8
500
6
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 4
♥
♦
2
11
650
9
11
Syd
/
-
♠
B987
♥
E9876
♦
54
♣
97
♠
KT43
♥
B42
♦
6
♣
DT843
♠
ED652
♥
DT5
♦
T32
♣
52
♠
♥
K3
♦
EKDB987
♣
EKB6
Datum: 485
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
N 6
♦
♠A
11
-50
-11
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
S 6
♦
♣2
12
920
10
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
S 6
♦
♦
6
12
920
10
4
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Rudersdal
Jens Hult Hansen
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 5
♦
♣4
12
420
-2
5
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Gulerødderne
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Peter Krogh
N 6
♦
♠A
12
920
10
6
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
S 5
♦
♠3
11
400
-3
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
S 5
♦
♦
2
11
400
-3
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 6
♦
♥
2
11
-50
-11
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KDB2
♥
B8
♦
E964
♣
732
♠
854
♥
E975
♦
T85
♣
EB9
♠
T96
♥
DT3
♦
KDB3
♣
K85
♠
E73
♥
K642
♦
72
♣
DT64
Datum: -59
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
P
0
2
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Ø 1UT
♥
2
9
-150
-3
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
P
0
2
4
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Rudersdal
Jens Hult Hansen
-
Jesper Dybdal
N 1UT
♠T
5
-200
-4
5
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Gulerødderne
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Peter Krogh
Ø 1UT
♠2
8
-120
-2
6
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
P
0
2
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
P
0
2
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
P
0
2
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
643
♥
63
♦
K75
♣
KDT82
♠
KBT52
♥
K8
♦
BT6
♣
976
♠
ED9
♥
T42
♦
ED83
♣
E54
♠
87
♥
EDB975
♦
942
♣
B3
Datum: -314
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
V 2♠
♥
3
11
-200
3
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
V 2♠
♥
3
11
-200
3
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Ø 2♠
♦
4
11
-200
3
4
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Rudersdal
Jens Hult Hansen
-
Jesper Dybdal
V 2♠
♣K
11
-200
3
5
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Gulerødderne
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Peter Krogh
V 2♠
♥
2
11
-200
3
6
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
V 4♠
♥
3
11
-650
-8
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Ø 4♠
♣J
11
-650
-8
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Ø 1UT
♥
Q
11
-210
3
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EKT54
♥
EKT63
♦
86
♣
T
♠
B7632
♥
4
♦
ET942
♣
95
♠
D8
♥
B875
♦
753
♣
D642
♠
9
♥
D92
♦
KDB
♣
EKB873
Datum: 460
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
S 3UT
♦
2
11
460
0
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
N 4
♥
♦
7
12
480
1
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
N 5
♥
♠Q
12
480
1
4
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Rudersdal
Jens Hult Hansen
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 3UT
♦
2
11
460
0
5
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Gulerødderne
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Peter Krogh
S 3UT
♦
T
10
430
-1
6
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
N 4
♥
♦
7
11
450
0
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
S 3UT
♦
4
12
490
1
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 3UT
♦
9
10
430
-1
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
KDBT75
♥
E52
♦
93
♣
83
♠
83
♥
T9743
♦
74
♣
KDT7
♠
E62
♥
DB6
♦
EDB2
♣
B95
♠
94
♥
K8
♦
KT865
♣
E642
Datum: 114
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
N 3♠
♦
A
10
170
2
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
V 3
♥
♠K
8
50
-2
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
V 4
♥
♠K
8
100
0
4
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Rudersdal
Jens Hult Hansen
-
Jesper Dybdal
V 3
♥
♠4
8
50
-2
5
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Gulerødderne
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Peter Krogh
V 3
♥
♠K
7
100
0
6
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
V 4
♥
♠K
8
100
0
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
N 2♠
♥
Q
10
170
2
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 2♠
♥
Q
10
170
2
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
T8
♥
ED74
♦
EK9872
♣
D
♠
B97543
♥
865
♦
3
♣
KB9
♠
EKD
♥
KBT2
♦
DB6
♣
E52
♠
62
♥
93
♦
T54
♣
T87643
Datum: -481
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
V 2♠
♦
K
11
-200
7
2
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
Jan Mayer
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Ø 3♠
♥
3
11
-200
7
3
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Ole Dam Mortensen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
V 4♠
♦
A
11
-650
-5
4
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Rudersdal
Jens Hult Hansen
-
Jesper Dybdal
V 4♠
♦
K
11
-650
-5
5
Lærerne
Bernhard Kolerus
-
Niels G. Christensen
Gulerødderne
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Peter Krogh
V 4♠
♦
A
11
-650
-5
6
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
V 4♠
♦
K
11
-650
-5
7
Tisvilde
Peter Højslev Petersen
-
Jørgen Valerius
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Ø 4♠
♥
9
11
-650
-5
8
Rudersdal
Birgitte Stephensen
-
Henrik Stephensen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
V 3♠
♦
A
11
-200
7