+
Turnering #3
E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Sektion 6
6.1
6.2
Sektion 7
7.1
7.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 5. sektion - 5. runde
E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ
Holdturnering
Dato: 23-10-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:10
1
Nord
/
-
♠
98642
♥
K876
♦
K83
♣
6
♠
BT
♥
932
♦
BT5
♣
E9532
♠
ED753
♥
BT4
♦
D962
♣
T
♠
K
♥
ED5
♦
E74
♣
KDB874
Datum: 8
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 3UT
♦
J
8
-50
-2
2
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 3UT
♦
J
8
-50
-2
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
S 5♣
♠J
9
-100
-3
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Jens Borregaard
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
N 3UT
♦
2
8
-50
-2
5
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
N 3
♥
♣T
8
-50
-2
6
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
N 3
♥
♣T
9
140
4
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
S 3♣
♠J
9
110
3
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Flemming Juhl
S 3♣
♦
T
9
110
3
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
985
♥
BT2
♦
7654
♣
T85
♠
EDB2
♥
D875
♦
EKD
♣
E9
♠
KT3
♥
K93
♦
9
♣
KDB764
♠
764
♥
E64
♦
BT832
♣
32
Datum: -994
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
V 6UT
♣8
13
-1020
-1
2
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
V 6UT
♠8
13
-1020
-1
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
V 6UT
♣8
13
-1020
-1
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Jens Borregaard
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
V 6♣
♥
A
12
-920
2
5
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
V 6UT
♦
7
12
-990
0
6
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Ø 6♣
♦
J
13
-940
2
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
V 6UT
♣8
13
-1020
-1
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Flemming Juhl
V 6UT
♠9
13
-1020
-1
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
KT962
♥
E8
♦
EBT7
♣
T2
♠
EB
♥
BT9652
♦
D
♣
E743
♠
D85
♥
73
♦
K86
♣
KDB86
♠
743
♥
KD4
♦
95432
♣
95
Datum: -133
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 3♠
♣K
7
-100
1
2
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Ø 3♣
♠7
9
-110
1
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
N 3♠
♥
3
7
-100
1
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Jens Borregaard
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ø 3♣
♠4
10
-130
0
5
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Ø 3♣
♠4
9
-110
1
6
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Ø 5♣
♠4
9
200
8
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
V 3UT
♦
7
9
-600
-10
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Flemming Juhl
Ø 3♣
♣5
9
-110
1
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
EDT62
♥
82
♦
E65
♣
ET2
♠
♥
KB94
♦
KBT83
♣
7543
♠
KB943
♥
753
♦
42
♣
DB8
♠
875
♥
EDT6
♦
D97
♣
K96
Datum: -338
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 4♠
♣Q
8
-200
4
2
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
N 4♠
♥
5
6
-400
-2
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
N 4♠
♥
7
7
-300
1
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Jens Borregaard
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
N 4♠ D
♠5
7
-800
-10
5
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
N 4♠
♥
7
6
-400
-2
6
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
S 3UT
♦
T
6
-300
1
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
S 3UT
♦
7
7
-200
4
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Flemming Juhl
N 2UT
♣J
7
-100
6
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
E2
♥
75
♦
K4
♣
EDT8542
♠
KD97
♥
E863
♦
853
♣
K7
♠
T8
♥
KDBT9
♦
ET962
♣
6
♠
B6543
♥
42
♦
DB7
♣
B93
Datum: -36
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Ø 4
♥
♣9
9
50
3
2
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
V 4
♥
♣A
10
-420
-9
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Ø 4
♥
♣9
10
-420
-9
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Jens Borregaard
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ø 4
♥
♣9
9
50
3
5
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Ø 4
♥
♣9
9
50
3
6
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Ø 4
♥
♣9
9
50
3
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
2
9
300
8
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Flemming Juhl
Ø 4
♥
♣9
9
50
3
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
BT972
♥
5
♦
ET2
♣
KBT9
♠
♥
KB862
♦
DB6
♣
E6432
♠
54
♥
DT94
♦
K8543
♣
75
♠
EKD863
♥
E73
♦
97
♣
D8
Datum: 473
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 4♠
♦
Q
11
450
-1
2
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 4♠
♥
2
12
480
0
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
S 4♠
♣A
12
480
0
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Jens Borregaard
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
S 4♠
♦
Q
11
450
-1
5
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
S 4♠
♥
2
12
480
0
6
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
S 4♠
♣A
12
480
0
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
S 4♠
♣A
12
480
0
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Flemming Juhl
S 4♠
♥
2
12
480
0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
BT852
♥
ET82
♦
5
♣
974
♠
D43
♥
53
♦
BT32
♣
DT85
♠
E6
♥
K976
♦
D94
♣
KB63
♠
K97
♥
DB4
♦
EK876
♣
E2
Datum: 99
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 3♠
♦
J
9
140
1
2
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 3UT
♠3
7
-200
-7
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
N 2♠
♦
9
8
110
0
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Jens Borregaard
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
S 2♠
♦
J
9
140
1
5
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
N 2♠
♠A
10
170
2
6
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
S 2♠
♦
T
10
170
2
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
S 1UT
♣5
8
120
1
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Flemming Juhl
S 2♠
♦
T
9
140
1
8
Vest
/
-
♠
K9
♥
EKT3
♦
E2
♣
K9853
♠
T4
♥
8742
♦
T9854
♣
B7
♠
DB8
♥
B9
♦
KD63
♣
DT64
♠
E76532
♥
D65
♦
B7
♣
E2
Datum: 470
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 4♠
♦
T
12
480
0
2
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 4♠
♦
T
11
450
-1
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
N 4♠
♥
J
12
480
0
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Jens Borregaard
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
S 4♠
♦
T
11
450
-1
5
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
N 3UT
♣4
12
490
1
6
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
S 4♠
♥
7
12
480
0
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
S 4♠
♦
T
11
450
-1
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Flemming Juhl
N 4♠
♦
Q
12
480
0
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
B4
♥
KT95
♦
74
♣
K8654
♠
D62
♥
B6432
♦
ED9
♣
92
♠
ET73
♥
D7
♦
KT85
♣
EDB
♠
K985
♥
E8
♦
B632
♣
T73
Datum: -281
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Ø 2UT
♠5
8
-120
4
2
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Ø 3UT
♣7
9
-600
-8
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Ø 3UT
♣7
8
100
9
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Jens Borregaard
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ø 3UT
♠5
9
-600
-8
5
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Ø 3UT
♠5
8
100
9
6
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Ø 3UT
♠5
10
-630
-8
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Ø 3UT
♦
2
9
-600
-8
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Flemming Juhl
V 3UT
♣5
8
100
9
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
EK5
♥
DB3
♦
972
♣
KB92
♠
7
♥
T8742
♦
KD8
♣
DT87
♠
DB94
♥
K65
♦
ET54
♣
65
♠
T8632
♥
E9
♦
B63
♣
E43
Datum: 71
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 1♠
♦
K
7
80
0
2
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
N 2♠
♦
A
8
110
1
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
S 1♠
♥
8
9
140
2
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Jens Borregaard
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
N 3♠
♣5
7
-200
-7
5
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
N 2♠
♦
A
8
110
1
6
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
N 2♠
♣5
8
110
1
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
N 2♠
♣5
8
110
1
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Flemming Juhl
S 2♠
♦
Q
8
110
1
11
Syd
/
-
♠
KB2
♥
KT53
♦
ET32
♣
K5
♠
T9765
♥
74
♦
875
♣
B96
♠
D843
♥
B98
♦
B9
♣
ET42
♠
E
♥
ED62
♦
KD64
♣
D873
Datum: 731
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 4
♥
♠T
12
480
-6
2
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 6
♥
♠T
12
980
6
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
S 6
♥
♠T
12
980
6
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Jens Borregaard
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
S 4
♥
♠T
12
480
-6
5
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
S 4
♥
♠T
12
480
-6
6
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
N 6
♥
♥
9
12
980
6
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
N 6UT
♣A
12
990
6
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Flemming Juhl
N 4
♥
♦
J
12
480
-6
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
E32
♥
T8652
♦
E
♣
T762
♠
T9876
♥
EB9
♦
B94
♣
D9
♠
DB54
♥
D74
♦
KD7
♣
543
♠
K
♥
K3
♦
T86532
♣
EKB8
Datum: 94
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 3♣
♠T
8
-100
-5
2
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 3♣
♠T
10
130
1
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
V 3♠
♦
A
7
100
0
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Jens Borregaard
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
S 3♣
♠T
11
150
2
5
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
S 2
♦
♠T
9
110
1
6
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
S 2♣
♠9
10
130
1
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
S 3♣
♠2
10
130
1
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Flemming Juhl
V 3♠
♦
A
7
100
0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
T9543
♥
EKB42
♦
D72
♣
♠
KB87
♥
D3
♦
T64
♣
K987
♠
D2
♥
9765
♦
983
♣
BT54
♠
E6
♥
T8
♦
EKB5
♣
ED632
Datum: 315
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 5♠
♦
3
10
-100
-9
2
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 3UT
♦
6
11
660
8
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
S 6♣
♠7
7
-500
-13
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Jens Borregaard
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
S 3UT
♦
6
11
660
8
5
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
N 6♠
♦
9
11
-100
-9
6
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
S 3UT
♦
6
10
630
8
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
N 4
♥
♥
8
10
620
7
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Flemming Juhl
N 4♠
♦
8
11
650
8
14
Øst
/
-
♠
ET93
♥
ED972
♦
9
♣
B94
♠
K
♥
BT653
♦
6
♣
EKD862
♠
DB62
♥
84
♦
BT7532
♣
7
♠
8754
♥
K
♦
EKD84
♣
T53
Datum: -44
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 3♠
♣A
7
-100
-2
2
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
V 3♣
♦
9
6
150
5
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
S 3♠
♣A
7
-100
-2
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Jens Borregaard
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
S 4♠ D
♣A
7
-500
-10
5
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
S 3♠
♣A
7
-100
-2
6
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
S 4♠
♣K
7
-150
-3
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Ø 3
♥
D
♦
K
7
300
8
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Flemming Juhl
V 3♣
♦
9
6
150
5
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
D8752
♥
B974
♦
T
♣
ED5
♠
94
♥
K8
♦
EKD43
♣
KB74
♠
KB6
♥
T6
♦
8765
♣
9862
♠
ET3
♥
ED532
♦
B92
♣
T3
Datum: 148
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 4♠
♦
6
9
-100
-6
2
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
V 3
♦
♠5
9
-110
-6
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
S 5
♥
D
♦
A
10
-200
-8
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Jens Borregaard
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
V 1UT D
♠5
6
100
-2
5
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
S 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
10
6
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
S 4
♥
♦
K
9
-100
-6
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
S 3
♥
♦
K
10
170
1
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Flemming Juhl
V 5
♦
D
♥
7
7
800
12
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
T72
♥
EDB96
♦
K84
♣
65
♠
EKB
♥
852
♦
ED32
♣
D82
♠
D4
♥
KT43
♦
B765
♣
KBT
♠
98653
♥
7
♦
T9
♣
E9743
Datum: -529
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
V 3UT
♥
J
10
-630
-3
2
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Hans Skaanning
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Ø 3UT
♥
7
9
-600
-2
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Peter Voigt
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Ø 3UT
♠9
9
-600
-2
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Jens Borregaard
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
V 3UT
♥
A
9
-600
-2
5
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
P
0
11
6
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Ø 3UT
♥
7
9
-600
-2
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
V 3UT
♣6
9
-600
-2
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Rudersdal
Jesper Dybdal
-
Flemming Juhl
Ø 3UT
♣4
9
-600
-2