+
Turnering #3
E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Sektion 6
6.1
6.2
Sektion 7
7.1
7.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 2. sektion - 2. runde
E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ
Holdturnering
Dato: 25-09-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:10
1
Nord
/
-
♠
KB3
♥
E95
♦
♣
KT87432
♠
87542
♥
73
♦
872
♣
B96
♠
DT9
♥
KB6
♦
E9643
♣
ED
♠
E6
♥
DT842
♦
KDBT5
♣
5
Datum: 150
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
S 3
♥
♠4
10
170
1
2
Pentagrammet
Steffen Bergmann
-
Christian Sibbesen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
N 3UT
♠9
8
-50
-5
3
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
S 5
♥
D
♠7
9
-300
-10
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
N 3♣
♠T
10
130
-1
5
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Morten Støvring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
S 4
♥
♦
8
10
420
7
6
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
N 3UT
♥
K
11
460
7
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
S 4
♥
♠4
10
420
7
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
S 4
♥
♠7
9
-50
-5
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
ED9
♥
KDB865
♦
T72
♣
B
♠
KT2
♥
7
♦
ED3
♣
DT9752
♠
B763
♥
T92
♦
B965
♣
83
♠
854
♥
E43
♦
K84
♣
EK64
Datum: 346
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
S 3UT
♠T
10
630
7
2
Pentagrammet
Steffen Bergmann
-
Christian Sibbesen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
S 4
♥
♣9
9
-100
-10
3
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
N 4
♥
♣3
8
-200
-11
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
N 4
♥
♣3
10
620
7
5
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Morten Støvring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
S 4
♥
♣T
11
650
7
6
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
N 4
♥
♣3
10
620
7
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
S 4
♥
♥
7
9
-100
-10
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
N 4
♥
♣3
11
650
7
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
K3
♥
T43
♦
EB84
♣
D986
♠
ET97
♥
E62
♦
D653
♣
B5
♠
B84
♥
KD987
♦
T2
♣
EK4
♠
D652
♥
B5
♦
K97
♣
T732
Datum: -360
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Ø 1UT
♣7
8
-120
6
2
Pentagrammet
Steffen Bergmann
-
Christian Sibbesen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Ø 4
♥
♣7
9
100
10
3
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Ø 4
♥
♣7
10
-620
-6
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
V 4
♥
♣3
10
-620
-6
5
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Morten Støvring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
Ø 3
♥
♥
5
11
-200
4
6
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Ø 4
♥
♠2
10
-620
-6
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Ø 4
♥
♠7
10
-620
-6
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Ø 1UT
♣2
10
-180
5
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
873
♥
T3
♦
EDT985
♣
B5
♠
K542
♥
B2
♦
6432
♣
E83
♠
EB9
♥
K874
♦
K7
♣
K962
♠
DT6
♥
ED965
♦
B
♣
DT74
Datum: -4
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
S 2
♥
♣A
7
-100
-3
2
Pentagrammet
Steffen Bergmann
-
Christian Sibbesen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Ø 1UT
♦
J
8
-120
-3
3
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Ø 2
♥
♦
J
7
100
3
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Ø 1UT
♥
5
7
-90
-3
5
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Morten Støvring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
S 2
♥
♠2
6
-200
-5
6
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
V 2♠
♣J
7
100
3
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
V 2♠
♣J
4
400
9
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Ø 1UT
♥
5
8
-120
-3
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
6
♥
KDT63
♦
ET2
♣
T986
♠
B8743
♥
54
♦
K8
♣
KD54
♠
DT52
♥
987
♦
B96
♣
EB2
♠
EK9
♥
EB2
♦
D7543
♣
73
Datum: 256
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Ø 3♠
♠A
9
-140
-9
2
Pentagrammet
Steffen Bergmann
-
Christian Sibbesen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
S 2
♥
♥
5
12
230
-1
3
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
N 2
♥
♥
9
11
200
-2
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
S 2
♥
♣4
9
140
-3
5
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Morten Støvring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
S 4
♥
♥
4
11
650
9
6
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
N 2
♥
♥
9
8
110
-4
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
S 4
♥
♠4
11
650
9
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
S 1UT
♠8
11
210
-2
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
D42
♥
E5
♦
KT76
♣
ED63
♠
5
♥
KB43
♦
D954
♣
KB85
♠
KBT983
♥
62
♦
B
♣
T742
♠
E76
♥
DT987
♦
E832
♣
9
Datum: 115
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
N 3UT
♠J
9
400
7
2
Pentagrammet
Steffen Bergmann
-
Christian Sibbesen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
S 4
♥
♠5
8
-100
-6
3
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
N 3UT
♣7
8
-50
-5
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
N 3UT
♣2
9
400
7
5
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Morten Støvring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
N 3UT
♦
J
8
-50
-5
6
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
S 4
♥
♠5
9
-50
-5
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
S 4
♥
♠5
10
420
7
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
S 3
♥
♠5
8
-50
-5
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
T8762
♥
KT4
♦
DT9
♣
KT
♠
B
♥
62
♦
KB853
♣
EB653
♠
K954
♥
DB5
♦
742
♣
842
♠
ED3
♥
E9873
♦
E6
♣
D97
Datum: 304
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
S 3
♥
♠J
10
170
-4
2
Pentagrammet
Steffen Bergmann
-
Christian Sibbesen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
S 1UT
♣3
10
180
-3
3
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
N 4♠
♣8
11
650
8
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
S 3
♥
♠J
9
140
-4
5
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Morten Støvring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
S 3UT
♣3
9
600
7
6
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
N 4♠
♦
4
9
-100
-9
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
S 2
♥
♠J
10
170
-4
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
S 4
♥
♠J
10
620
8
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KT83
♥
9
♦
ED
♣
KD9742
♠
42
♥
T743
♦
T8732
♣
B5
♠
EDB95
♥
EDB
♦
B954
♣
3
♠
76
♥
K8652
♦
K6
♣
ET86
Datum: 303
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
N 3♣
♦
4
11
150
-4
2
Pentagrammet
Steffen Bergmann
-
Christian Sibbesen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
N 3UT
♠J
10
430
4
3
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
N 3UT
♠Q
9
400
3
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Ø 4
♦
♣A
9
50
-6
5
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Morten Støvring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
N 3UT
♠Q
10
430
4
6
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
N 3UT
♦
4
9
400
3
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
N 3♣
♦
4
10
130
-5
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
N 3UT
♦
5
10
430
4
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D9832
♥
B32
♦
KT
♣
E83
♠
EKT
♥
DT
♦
D974
♣
T542
♠
76
♥
EK875
♦
E83
♣
D76
♠
B54
♥
964
♦
B652
♣
KB9
Datum: -151
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Ø 2
♥
♥
6
9
-140
0
2
Pentagrammet
Steffen Bergmann
-
Christian Sibbesen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Ø 3UT
♠5
8
100
6
3
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Ø 2
♥
♥
6
10
-170
-1
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Ø 3UT
♦
5
9
-600
-10
5
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Morten Støvring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
P
0
4
6
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Ø 3UT
♦
2
8
100
6
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
V 3UT
♠3
9
-600
-10
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Ø 3UT
♠J
8
100
6
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
85
♥
DB85
♦
98742
♣
ED
♠
E94
♥
KT943
♦
B5
♣
976
♠
DBT73
♥
762
♦
D3
♣
B32
♠
K62
♥
E
♦
EKT6
♣
KT854
Datum: 419
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
N 5
♦
♠Q
11
600
5
2
Pentagrammet
Steffen Bergmann
-
Christian Sibbesen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
N 5
♦
♠Q
11
600
5
3
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
S 3UT
♠4
12
690
7
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
S 3UT
♥
T
11
660
6
5
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Morten Støvring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
N 5
♦
♠Q
11
600
5
6
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
N 3UT
♠Q
8
-100
-11
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
N 3
♦
♠9
11
150
-7
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
N 2
♦
♠Q
11
150
-7
11
Syd
/
-
♠
853
♥
EKT
♦
KD8
♣
KD86
♠
EKD9
♥
98754
♦
B965
♣
♠
4
♥
D62
♦
ET742
♣
BT32
♠
BT762
♥
B3
♦
3
♣
E9754
Datum: -88
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
S 2♠
♥
5
6
-100
0
2
Pentagrammet
Steffen Bergmann
-
Christian Sibbesen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
S 2♠
♥
4
7
-50
1
3
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
S 3♣
♠A
7
-100
0
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
S 4♠ D
♦
5
7
-500
-9
5
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Morten Støvring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
S 3♠
♥
8
7
-100
0
6
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
S 4♠
♥
8
8
-100
0
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
N 2♠
♥
6
8
110
5
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
N 2♠
♥
2
9
140
6
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
KT6
♥
E8762
♦
EKT8
♣
4
♠
954
♥
K54
♦
D3
♣
E9865
♠
DB873
♥
T9
♦
765
♣
DB7
♠
E2
♥
DB3
♦
B942
♣
KT32
Datum: 661
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
N 4
♥
♠Q
12
680
1
2
Pentagrammet
Steffen Bergmann
-
Christian Sibbesen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
N 4
♥
♠Q
11
650
0
3
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
N 4
♥
♠Q
12
680
1
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
N 4
♥
♠Q
12
680
1
5
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Morten Støvring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
N 4
♥
♥
T
12
680
1
6
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
N 4
♥
♥
T
11
650
0
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
N 4
♥
♠Q
11
650
0
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
N 4
♥
♠Q
10
620
-1
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
642
♥
B876
♦
K2
♣
B432
♠
ED5
♥
T4
♦
B854
♣
K987
♠
K987
♥
K95
♦
ET3
♣
ET5
♠
BT3
♥
ED32
♦
D976
♣
D6
Datum: -120
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Ø 2♠
♥
A
10
-170
-2
2
Pentagrammet
Steffen Bergmann
-
Christian Sibbesen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
V 1UT
♠6
8
-120
0
3
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
Ø 1UT
♥
2
9
-150
-1
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
Ø 3UT
♠J
8
100
6
5
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Morten Støvring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
S 1UT
♣9
5
-200
-2
6
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Ø 1UT
♦
6
9
-150
-1
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
V 1UT
♥
6
8
-120
0
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Ø 1UT
♥
2
9
-150
-1
14
Øst
/
-
♠
B653
♥
B4
♦
T4
♣
E8532
♠
E82
♥
T973
♦
876
♣
T94
♠
D
♥
E85
♦
EKD9532
♣
B7
♠
KT974
♥
KD62
♦
B
♣
KD6
Datum: 233
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
N 3♠
♦
A
10
170
-2
2
Pentagrammet
Steffen Bergmann
-
Christian Sibbesen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
S 4♠
♦
6
10
420
5
3
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
S 3♠
♠2
10
170
-2
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
V 4
♥
♠5
6
200
-1
5
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Morten Støvring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
S 3♠
♦
8
10
170
-2
6
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
N 3♠
♦
K
9
140
-3
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
N 4♠
♦
A
10
420
5
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
N 3♠
♦
A
10
170
-2
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
653
♥
876
♦
KDB9763
♣
♠
74
♥
EKT3
♦
E5
♣
EDT42
♠
KD8
♥
B954
♦
T8
♣
KB53
♠
EBT92
♥
D2
♦
42
♣
9876
Datum: -220
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
V 4
♥
♦
K
12
-480
-6
2
Pentagrammet
Steffen Bergmann
-
Christian Sibbesen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Ø 4
♥
♦
2
11
-450
-6
3
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
V 4
♥
♦
K
12
-480
-6
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
N 3
♦
D
♦
T
9
670
13
5
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Morten Støvring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
V 4
♥
♦
K
10
-420
-5
6
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
Ø 6
♥
D
♣9
10
300
11
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Ø 4
♥
♣7
10
-420
-5
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
V 4
♥
♠6
12
-480
-6
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
D64
♥
T92
♦
T54
♣
K973
♠
EB3
♥
4
♦
KB93
♣
ED642
♠
K852
♥
DB63
♦
87
♣
B85
♠
T97
♥
EK875
♦
ED62
♣
T
Datum: -21
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
V 2♠
♦
5
9
-140
-3
2
Pentagrammet
Steffen Bergmann
-
Christian Sibbesen
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Ø 3UT
♠9
8
100
3
3
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Gentofte
Poul Mogensen
-
John Ortmann Nielsen
V 1UT
♠6
7
-90
-2
4
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Helsinki
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
-
Birgitte Randrup
V 1UT
♠4
8
-120
-3
5
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Morten Støvring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Bernhard Kolerus
N 2♠
♣J
8
110
4
6
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Pentagrammet
Peter Juul
-
Jørgen Steen Larsen
V 1UT
♥
T
8
-120
-3
7
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
V 3♣
♥
9
9
-110
-3
8
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Jørgen Hindhede Kjær
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
V 1UT
♥
T
5
200
6