+
Turnering #3
E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
1.2
Sektion 2
2.1
2.2
Sektion 3
3.1
3.2
Sektion 4
4.1
4.2
Sektion 5
5.1
5.2
Sektion 6
6.1
6.2
Sektion 7
7.1
7.2
Multihold Bordresultater for 1. sektion - 1. runde
E18 Hold - 7 aftener, HCØ
Holdturnering
Dato: 18-09-2018
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:10
1
Nord
/
-
♠
K
♥
EK
♦
E9854
♣
EKT65
♠
T5432
♥
D2
♦
DB6
♣
D72
♠
D986
♥
7643
♦
KT32
♣
B
♠
EB7
♥
BT985
♦
7
♣
9843
Datum: 404
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
N 5♣
♥
6
12
420
1
2
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
N 6♣
♣J
11
-50
-10
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 3UT
♠2
12
490
3
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
N 6♣
♠9
12
920
11
5
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
S 3UT
♠3
9
400
0
6
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
N 3
♦
♠6
10
130
-7
7
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
N 3UT
♦
2
10
430
1
8
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 3UT
♠5
12
490
3
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
♥
EDT32
♦
DT4
♣
KB743
♠
DT8
♥
B74
♦
K865
♣
965
♠
97632
♥
K965
♦
E3
♣
ED
♠
EKB54
♥
8
♦
B972
♣
T82
Datum: 68
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
Ø 3♠ D
♥
8
7
300
6
2
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ø 3♠
♥
8
7
100
1
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Ø 2♠
♥
8
8
-110
-5
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Ø 2♠
♥
8
7
50
-1
5
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Ø 2♠ D
♥
6
7
100
1
6
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
Ø 3♠
♥
8
7
100
1
7
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Ø 2♠ D
♥
8
7
100
1
8
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 3♣
♣5
8
-100
-5
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
T4
♥
EB652
♦
E2
♣
ED87
♠
ED7
♥
KT9
♦
T87
♣
K952
♠
KB632
♥
3
♦
KDB953
♣
3
♠
985
♥
D874
♦
64
♣
BT64
Datum: -258
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
V 3UT
♥
2
8
100
8
2
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
S 1♠
♦
8
4
-150
3
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 4
♥
♦
K
8
-100
4
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Ø 2♠
♦
4
10
-170
3
5
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Ø 2♠
♥
3
11
-200
2
6
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
Ø 4♠ D
♥
4
10
-790
-11
7
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Ø 4♠
♥
4
10
-620
-8
8
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 2
♦
♣J
10
-130
4
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
E75
♥
BT975
♦
843
♣
E8
♠
DB42
♥
♦
EDB752
♣
754
♠
K3
♥
E8642
♦
K9
♣
KD63
♠
T986
♥
KD3
♦
T6
♣
BT92
Datum: -459
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
V 3UT
♥
J
8
100
11
2
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ø 3UT
♣J
11
-660
-5
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Ø 5♣
♥
K
10
100
11
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Ø 3UT
♣J
11
-660
-5
5
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Ø 3UT
♣J
11
-660
-5
6
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
Ø 3UT
♣J
12
-690
-6
7
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
V 3UT
♠4
9
-600
-4
8
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 3UT
♣J
9
-600
-4
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
D853
♥
D97
♦
BT32
♣
K7
♠
EKT6
♥
B6
♦
ED54
♣
B83
♠
B74
♥
K53
♦
987
♣
ED62
♠
92
♥
ET842
♦
K6
♣
T954
Datum: -179
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
V 3UT
♠3
9
-400
-6
2
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
V 3UT
♠3
8
50
6
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Ø 1UT
♥
2
8
-120
2
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Ø 1UT
♥
4
7
-90
3
5
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
V 3UT
♠3
8
50
6
6
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
V 3UT
♦
2
9
-400
-6
7
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
V 3UT
♠3
9
-400
-6
8
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 1UT
♥
2
8
-120
2
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
T9762
♥
B4
♦
ED
♣
ED73
♠
8543
♥
632
♦
BT65
♣
T8
♠
EKB
♥
E95
♦
942
♣
9652
♠
D
♥
KDT87
♦
K873
♣
KB4
Datum: 365
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
N 3UT
♠K
10
430
2
2
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
N 3UT
♠K
10
430
2
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 2
♥
♦
J
11
200
-5
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 2
♥
♦
J
11
200
-5
5
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
S 3UT
♣7
10
430
2
6
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
N 3UT
♠K
9
400
1
7
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
N 3UT
♦
9
10
430
2
8
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
N 3UT
♠K
9
400
1
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K5
♥
8753
♦
K862
♣
KT6
♠
97
♥
KDT9
♦
ET954
♣
94
♠
EB83
♥
B2
♦
B3
♣
B8732
♠
DT642
♥
E64
♦
D7
♣
ED5
Datum: 24
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
S 2♠
♥
K
7
-100
-3
2
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
S 2♠
♥
K
8
110
3
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 1UT
♣2
8
120
3
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 2♠
♥
K
8
110
3
5
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
V 2
♦
♠K
8
-90
-3
6
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
N 1UT
♣8
8
120
3
7
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
S 1UT
♦
5
8
120
3
8
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
N 3UT
♣3
7
-200
-6
8
Vest
/
-
♠
43
♥
ET65
♦
ED2
♣
T962
♠
B
♥
B9873
♦
K83
♣
EK87
♠
EKDT982
♥
K4
♦
BT7
♣
3
♠
765
♥
D2
♦
9654
♣
DB54
Datum: -311
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
Ø 5♠
♠7
10
50
8
2
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
V 4UT
♣9
10
-430
-3
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Ø 4♠
♠7
10
-420
-3
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Ø 4♠
♦
4
11
-450
-4
5
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
Ø 4♠
♦
J
11
-450
-4
6
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
Ø 6♠
♠7
11
50
8
7
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Ø 4♠
♣3
10
-420
-3
8
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 4♠
♣Q
10
-420
-3
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
K42
♥
EB52
♦
7643
♣
43
♠
T9
♥
KT9643
♦
BT
♣
ET9
♠
E753
♥
♦
9852
♣
B8752
♠
DB86
♥
D87
♦
EKD
♣
KD6
Datum: 341
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
S 3UT
♠T
9
400
2
2
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
S 3UT
♦
J
9
400
2
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 3UT
♣2
8
-50
-9
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
N 3UT
♣5
8
-50
-9
5
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
V 2
♥
D
♣3
5
800
10
6
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
S 3UT
♠9
9
400
2
7
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
N 3UT
♠3
9
400
2
8
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 3UT
♥
T
10
430
3
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
976
♥
B94
♦
B86
♣
DB96
♠
82
♥
D2
♦
KD943
♣
EK54
♠
KB53
♥
E765
♦
72
♣
832
♠
EDT4
♥
KT83
♦
ET5
♣
T7
Datum: 43
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
V 2
♥
♥
4
7
100
2
2
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ø 2
♥
♣T
6
200
4
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
V 1UT
♣Q
6
100
2
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 2
♥
♣K
9
140
3
5
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
S 1UT
♦
4
6
-100
-4
6
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
V 2
♦
♥
J
7
100
2
7
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
S 1UT
♦
4
6
-100
-4
8
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 2
♥
♣A
7
-100
-4
11
Syd
/
-
♠
K5
♥
T963
♦
T874
♣
KT5
♠
B642
♥
EDB5
♦
K3
♣
E87
♠
87
♥
♦
ED9652
♣
DB964
♠
EDT93
♥
K8742
♦
B
♣
32
Datum: -216
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
Ø 6
♦
♠A
9
150
9
2
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
Ø 5
♦
♦
J
10
50
7
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
V 3UT
♠K
10
-430
-5
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
V 3UT
♠K
9
-400
-5
5
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
V 3UT
♠K
9
-400
-5
6
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
Ø 5
♦
♥
4
11
-400
-5
7
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
V 3UT
♥
2
9
-400
-5
8
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
V 5♣
♠K
9
100
8
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
T9642
♥
D84
♦
B75
♣
ED
♠
B83
♥
EBT73
♦
D3
♣
B94
♠
ED75
♥
♦
ET842
♣
K853
♠
K
♥
K9652
♦
K96
♣
T762
Datum: -50
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
V 2
♥
♠9
5
150
5
2
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
V 1UT
♠9
8
-120
-2
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
V 1UT
♠6
9
-150
-3
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
V 2
♥
♠4
4
200
6
5
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
V 1UT
♠4
9
-150
-3
6
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
V 1UT
♠2
7
-90
-1
7
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
Ø 1♠
♣5
8
-110
-2
8
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 2
♦
♣2
10
-130
-2
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
KDT2
♥
K54
♦
874
♣
D87
♠
9765
♥
EB6
♦
EKD32
♣
2
♠
43
♥
T932
♦
BT96
♣
ET3
♠
EB8
♥
D87
♦
5
♣
KB9654
Datum: 34
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
Ø 2
♦
♠K
10
-130
-4
2
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
S 2♣
♦
A
9
110
2
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
S 2♣
♦
A
10
130
3
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
S 2♣
♦
A
10
130
3
5
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
S 2♣
♦
A
10
130
3
6
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
V 3
♦
♣Q
10
-130
-4
7
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
S 2♣
♦
K
10
130
3
8
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
N 3♣
♥
8
8
-100
-4
14
Øst
/
-
♠
DT6
♥
DB982
♦
E643
♣
K
♠
E9874
♥
T76
♦
87
♣
ET7
♠
K5
♥
EK54
♦
BT52
♣
DB8
♠
B32
♥
3
♦
KD9
♣
965432
Datum: -110
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
S 3♣
♦
7
7
-100
0
2
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
S 3♣ D
♦
7
6
-500
-9
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Ø 2♠
♥
3
6
100
5
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
Ø 2♠
♥
3
8
-110
0
5
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
S 3♣ D
♣7
8
-100
0
6
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
Ø 3♠
♥
3
8
50
4
7
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
V 2♠
♥
Q
8
-110
0
8
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 2♠
♥
3
8
-110
0
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
875
♥
ED763
♦
K8
♣
764
♠
EBT96
♥
K954
♦
E95
♣
2
♠
D2
♥
T8
♦
B432
♣
EDB85
♠
K43
♥
B2
♦
DT76
♣
KT93
Datum: -13
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
V 2♠
♠7
8
-110
-3
2
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
V 2♠
♠8
9
-140
-4
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
Ø 2♠
♦
K
7
50
2
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
V 2♠
♠7
7
50
2
5
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
V 2♠
♠7
7
50
2
6
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
V 2♠
♦
K
7
50
2
7
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
V 3UT
♥
2
7
100
3
8
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
Ø 2UT
♣T
9
-150
-4
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
EK9853
♥
D3
♦
K9432
♣
♠
BT
♥
EKT65
♦
75
♣
ET95
♠
D72
♥
42
♦
T6
♣
DB8643
♠
64
♥
B987
♦
EDB8
♣
K72
Datum: 273
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Lærerne
Allan Frederiksen
-
Henning Sørensen
Gentofte
John Ortmann Nielsen
-
Poul Mogensen
N 3
♦
♥
2
10
130
-4
2
Pentagrammet
Jørgen Steen Larsen
-
Peter Juul
Helsinki
Birgitte Randrup
-
Flemming Bøgh-Sørensen
N 5
♦
♥
2
11
400
4
3
Tisvilde
Hans Graversen
-
Hans Lund Madsen
Irma
Jens Duus
-
Jens Flagstad
N 3
♦
♥
4
12
170
-3
4
Rudersdal
Henrik Stephensen
-
Birgitte Stephensen
Gulerødderne
Anne Mette Staugaard
-
Asger Paaske
N 3
♦
♥
2
11
150
-3
5
Gentofte
Asbjørn Boysen
-
Peter Nørring
Lærerne
Niels G. Christensen
-
Jens Hult Hansen
N 5
♦
♥
2
11
400
4
6
Helsinki
Knud Hindhede Kjær
-
Ove Bundgaard
Pentagrammet
Christian Sibbesen
-
Steffen Bergmann
N 5
♦
♥
2
11
400
4
7
Irma
Karsten Vinther
-
Eva Ricard
Tisvilde
Jørgen Valerius
-
Peter Højslev Petersen
N 2
♦
♥
2
10
130
-4
8
Gulerødderne
Peter Krogh
-
Jens Brix Christiansen
Rudersdal
Torben Rolsted
-
Jesper Dybdal
S 3UT
♥
5
9
400
4