+
Turnering #41
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 6. sektion
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
Sortering:
Holdnummer
Holdnavn
Stilling
Dato: 03-11-2019
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 11:25
Hold
1
3
4
2
11
14
6
7
8
16
9
13
10
20
17
5
12
18
22
15
19
21
Straf
Total
Plac
1. Henrik Kruse Petersen
13,97
12,31
18,78
7,99
18,66
19,13
90,84
1
3. Ivan Abel
6,03
12,61
12,31
18,28
18,14
14,70
82,07
2
4. Helge Hesselberg
7,39
17,71
7,39
14,70
18,28
15,37
80,84
3
2. Flemming Dahl
7,69
2,29
14,22
11,05
18,66
19,74
73,65
4
11. Steen Bindslev
7,69
17,71
14,46
7,10
8,62
14,46
70,04
5
14. John Maagaard
1,72
2,29
16,37
12,61
18,66
16,55
68,20
6
6. Allan Christiansen
4,42
7,39
15,15
15,58
13,71
10,71
66,96
7
7. Torben Sværke
5,78
3,09
10,00
16,18
13,45
17,71
66,21
8
8. Rødovre Bridgeklub
1,22
1,86
12,61
15,58
16,91
17,40
65,58
9
16. Peter Gallmayer
12,01
5,54
12,61
8,30
10,00
15,37
63,83
10
9. Greve Strands Bridgeklub
5,30
8,95
12,90
3,63
11,70
20,00
62,48
11
13. Peter Molander
1,34
2,76
12,90
10,36
13,18
17,71
58,25
12
10. Ole Kofoed
5,30
4,85
10,00
10,00
9,29
17,08
56,52
13
20. Bent Jakobsen
7,39
4,42
0,00
17,24
15,79
11,05
55,89
14
17. Peter Møller Nielsen
1,34
11,38
7,10
11,05
6,03
14,46
51,36
15
5. Karin Risom
1,72
9,64
4,21
8,95
13,71
12,31
50,54
16
12. Jørgen Bentsen
0,87
6,29
3,82
13,71
10,36
14,93
49,98
17
18. Terkel Lund-Nielsen
1,34
6,55
4,63
10,71
8,95
17,24
49,42
18
22. Senna Madsen
0,26
2,29
2,92
6,29
15,37
17,08
44,21
19
15. Leif J. Madsen
4,63
6,82
13,97
6,29
9,64
2,76
44,11
20
19. Bent Hansen
9,29
2,60
5,54
7,69
4,63
5,07
34,82
21
21. Lisbeth Smed
5,54
3,45
2,29
5,07
2,92
14,93
34,20
22