+
Turnering #41
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 4. runde - 1. halvleg
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
4. runde - 1. halvleg: 15,98
Dato: 02-11-2019
Tid: kl. 16:55 - kl. 18:20
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1
Henrik Friis - Gerda Silke Holm
3,86
Torsten Bernes - Peter Basse
16,14
-430
-120
-50
650
-110
-630
-650
140
-1370
300
50
-200
2
Ole Kofoed - Mogens Müller
12,88
Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
7,12
-460
100
150
680
-110
200
-300
140
-600
300
-90
-100
3
Peter Gallmayer - Søren Reib
10,93
Svend H. Mathiesen - Per Møgelhøj
9,07
-420
-120
-100
620
-110
-630
-620
50
100
200
50
650
4
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Nis Graulund Hansen
17,11
Gitte Druedahl - Peter Møller Nielsen
2,89
100
-90
-100
650
-110
300
-620
50
-150
110
150
680
5
Thomas Berg - Flemming Dahl
16,42
Eske Groes - Senna Madsen
3,58
50
-90
400
680
-90
-660
-170
50
-110
0
-70
680
6
John Maagaard - Elsebeth Maagaard
3,68
Steen Bindslev - Finn Jensen
16,32
-430
-120
-100
650
100
-660
-650
-50
-660
110
-90
-200
7
Rudi Bjerregaard - Allan Christiansen
10,39
Yvonne Berger Larsen - Else Jakobsen
9,61
-400
-90
-50
650
-110
-600
-620
100
-600
300
50
680
8
Robert Baldorf - Jørgen Bentsen
5,13
Niels Anker - Torben Sværke
14,87
-400
100
-100
650
-90
-630
-650
90
-600
-200
50
-100
9
Jørgen Christiansen - Leif J. Madsen
6,06
Bjørn Hafstrøm - Terkel Lund-Nielsen
13,94
-430
100
-100
650
-110
-630
-650
100
-600
110
50
-200
10
Karin Risom - Ole Vinberg Larsen
10,57
Bent Hansen - Birthe Hansen
9,43
-430
150
170
650
-90
-600
-620
50
300
-200
110
-200
11
Lisbeth Smed - Ingrid Ledertoug
4,14
Knud Breum Sørensen - Jytte Dahl
15,86
-430
-90
100
-100
-110
100
-620
-50
-600
0
-100
-200
12
Peter Jacobsen - Ivan Abel
12,51
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Poul Larsen
7,49
50
0
-50
650
150
-50
-650
110
-1370
0
50
620
13
Kate Reiter - Helge Hesselberg
18,56
Vera Petersen - Helle W. Thrane
1,44
50
0
400
650
-90
-210
-1100
50
100
200
110
680
14
Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
11,88
Bente Christensen - Anne Merete Hedegaard
8,12
-420
80
-100
650
-110
-180
-650
140
-620
110
110
650
15
Hanne Nielsen - Erik Guldhammer
8,37
Stig Werdelin - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
11,63
-430
100
-50
790
-110
100
-650
-110
-620
0
50
-200
16
Aase Midholm - Lotte Glensvig
4,85
Geert Max Jørgensen - Georg Norris
15,15
-460
-120
-100
-400
50
-660
-650
50
-500
0
140
620
17
Flemming Øster - Ib Larsen
11,42
Ingelise Meiland - Karsten Meiland
8,58
-420
-120
-100
620
150
100
-650
-50
-620
110
50
650
18
Bent Jakobsen - Søren Krab Larsen
5,78
Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
14,22
-420
-110
140
-110
50
100
-650
-50
-600
-200
140
-100
19
Henrik Rübner-Petersen - Helle Simon Elbro
11,71
Michael Soetmann - Anne Nimb
8,29
-430
50
-100
230
-110
-130
-650
140
-620
110
110
1100
20
Jesper Thøfner - Mogens Bak
13,12
Jens Brix Christiansen - Bodil Schrøder
6,88
-400
50
-100
680
50
-130
-620
90
-600
100
50
680
21
Peter Würtz - Bodil Würtz
9,36
Steen Jacobsen - Michael Rübner-Petersen
10,64
-430
-120
130
-200
50
-130
-200
-50
-140
200
-90
-200
22
Peter Molander - Torben Lauritzen
11,20
Ib Hornbeck - Karen Hornbeck
8,80
-430
50
-50
650
50
-630
-620
150
-600
110
120
600