+
Turnering #41
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 3. runde - 1. halvleg
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
3. runde - 1. halvleg: 15,98
Dato: 02-11-2019
Tid: kl. 15:20 - kl. 16:45
Bord
KP
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
1
Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
12,51
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Poul Larsen
7,49
130
680
90
630
200
-140
-420
430
-50
600
100
650
2
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Nis Graulund Hansen
14,85
Thomas Berg - Flemming Dahl
5,15
140
650
150
630
120
-170
-170
460
130
620
100
620
3
Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
14,37
Svend H. Mathiesen - Per Møgelhøj
5,63
140
650
120
600
600
-110
-170
420
-100
620
-110
620
4
Flemming Øster - Ib Larsen
6,67
Gitte Druedahl - Peter Møller Nielsen
13,33
-140
680
120
630
150
-100
-420
-50
120
-100
200
650
5
Bjørn Hafstrøm - Terkel Lund-Nielsen
8,15
Anne Merete Hedegaard - Bente Christensen
11,85
140
230
150
630
90
-140
-170
140
-50
600
-50
620
6
Ole Kofoed - Mogens Müller
8,44
Torben Sværke - Niels Anker
11,56
-150
680
100
630
120
-140
-420
-50
130
620
110
620
7
John Maagaard - Elsebeth Maagaard
10,70
Yvonne Berger Larsen - Else Jakobsen
9,30
-50
690
120
630
-200
-140
-170
430
120
680
-100
620
8
Bent Hansen - Birthe Hansen
5,14
Rudi Bjerregaard - Allan Christiansen
14,86
-100
680
120
630
120
-140
-420
-100
130
-300
200
620
9
Robert Baldorf - Jørgen Bentsen
14,82
Bodil Schrøder - Jens Brix Christiansen
5,18
420
680
120
630
150
-110
-170
-100
130
620
200
620
10
Lisbeth Smed - Ingrid Ledertoug
4,01
Eske Groes - Senna Madsen
15,99
-50
680
120
630
-200
-140
-170
-100
110
-100
-90
620
11
Karin Risom - Ole Vinberg Larsen
6,58
Knud Breum Sørensen - Jytte Dahl
13,42
-50
680
150
630
120
-140
-170
420
110
-200
100
-100
12
Henrik Friis - Gerda Silke Holm
14,53
Kate Reiter - Helge Hesselberg
5,47
140
680
150
660
180
-110
-420
420
120
620
100
620
13
Geert Max Jørgensen - Georg Norris
13,14
Stig Werdelin - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
6,86
140
650
120
630
120
-170
-420
430
110
680
110
620
14
Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
9,85
Peter Jacobsen - Ivan Abel
10,15
140
650
280
630
120
-170
-170
-100
-50
620
-110
620
15
Hanne Nielsen - Erik Guldhammer
8,25
Steen Bindslev - Finn Jensen
11,75
170
680
150
630
90
-170
-170
-100
110
-100
100
620
16
Peter Gallmayer - Søren Reib
13,21
Jesper Thøfner - Mogens Bak
6,79
140
680
150
630
120
-50
-420
450
110
620
-110
650
17
Henrik Rübner-Petersen - Helle Simon Elbro
8,11
Vera Petersen - Helle W. Thrane
11,89
-100
690
150
630
120
-170
-420
-50
-50
650
100
650
18
Bent Jakobsen - Søren Krab Larsen
8,70
Ingelise Meiland - Karsten Meiland
11,30
130
680
90
660
90
50
-170
200
120
150
-50
170
19
Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
6,04
Peter Würtz - Bodil Würtz
13,96
-140
650
150
-300
110
-110
-420
170
110
620
170
500
20
Jørgen Christiansen - Leif J. Madsen
15,22
Michael Soetmann - Anne Nimb
4,78
140
680
1700
630
120
-170
-420
450
130
130
80
620
21
Aase Midholm - Lotte Glensvig
10,73
Ib Hornbeck - Karen Hornbeck
9,27
140
680
150
-200
120
-140
-170
-50
430
600
110
620
22
Peter Molander - Torben Lauritzen
5,98
Steen Jacobsen - Michael Rübner-Petersen
14,02
140
650
120
600
300
-110
-170
-50
150
130
-110
-140