+
Turnering #41
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold resultater efter 1. runde - 1. halvleg
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
1. runde - 1. halvleg: 15,98
Dato: 02-11-2019
Tid: kl. 12:00 - kl. 13:25
Bord
KP
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
1
Henrik Kruse Petersen - Nis Graulund Hansen
17,76
Robert Baldorf - Jørgen Bentsen
2,24
-50
660
400
140
100
1520
140
-50
-120
100
450
140
2
Thomas Berg - Flemming Dahl
13,94
Jytte Dahl - Knud Breum Sørensen
6,06
-50
630
400
200
50
1520
600
130
-150
-600
200
-480
3
Peter Basse - Torsten Bernes
13,08
John Maagaard - Elsebeth Maagaard
6,92
-470
630
200
100
200
1520
600
130
-110
-600
450
-480
4
Povl Sommer - Frank Paaskesen
14,61
Jens Brix Christiansen - Bodil Schrøder
5,39
400
170
460
620
140
1010
-200
50
-50
-180
500
-480
5
Karin Risom - Ole Vinberg Larsen
10,83
Gitte Druedahl - Peter Møller Nielsen
9,17
-50
170
450
-100
110
1510
140
50
-100
-150
200
-480
6
Rudi Bjerregaard - Allan Christiansen
7,13
Anne Merete Hedegaard - Bente Christensen
12,87
-50
600
400
170
-100
1020
300
-110
-600
-630
450
-450
7
Torben Sværke - Niels Anker
9,10
Bjørn Hafstrøm - Terkel Lund-Nielsen
10,90
-50
600
430
140
140
1010
110
100
-150
-600
130
-480
8
Henrik Friis - Gerda Silke Holm
13,80
Bent Hansen - Birthe Hansen
6,20
-50
600
520
140
110
1520
-100
50
-120
100
50
-450
9
Ejgil Sjøgaard - Kurt Bentzen
18,38
Yvonne Berger Larsen - Else Jakobsen
1,62
-50
660
400
620
-100
1510
1100
-110
-120
100
450
-450
10
Flemming Øster - Ib Larsen
10,37
Lisbeth Smed - Ingrid Ledertoug
9,63
400
150
430
100
90
510
140
420
100
-630
150
-450
11
Ole Kofoed - Mogens Müller
14,78
Senna Madsen - Eske Groes
5,22
-50
150
400
140
140
1520
110
130
-150
-150
450
-200
12
Michael Soetmann - Anne Nimb
8,34
Stig Werdelin - Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
11,66
400
140
490
-130
110
1010
-100
50
-120
-600
450
-480
13
Peter Molander - Torben Lauritzen
4,17
Geert Max Jørgensen - Georg Norris
15,83
-50
-100
430
-110
100
1520
110
110
-630
-630
130
-450
14
Ingelise Meiland - Karsten Meiland
3,52
Peter Jacobsen - Ivan Abel
16,48
-50
140
450
-130
50
1510
-200
-100
-130
-630
-50
-450
15
Jørgen Christiansen - Leif J. Madsen
8,40
Kate Reiter - Helge Hesselberg
11,60
400
600
450
-130
-100
1520
110
-110
-930
-600
450
-480
16
Hanne Nielsen - Erik Guldhammer
10,26
Steen Jacobsen - Michael Rübner-Petersen
9,74
-50
150
450
200
50
510
-200
200
100
100
420
-480
17
Peter Gallmayer - Søren Reib
8,83
Eigil Hansen - Jørgen Svenningsen
11,17
100
140
460
-110
-100
1510
-100
-110
-130
-150
110
-200
18
Jesper Thøfner - Mogens Bak
7,43
Helle Simon Elbro - Henrik Rübner-Petersen
12,57
140
630
460
-130
100
510
120
50
-600
-150
200
-450
19
Peter Würtz - Bodil Würtz
7,67
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson - Poul Larsen
12,33
-50
150
430
-130
140
1010
-100
-50
-110
-150
450
-450
20
Bent Jakobsen - Søren Krab Larsen
3,22
Svend H. Mathiesen - Per Møgelhøj
16,78
-140
170
460
100
100
1010
-300
-110
-170
-600
140
-450
21
Ib Hornbeck - Karen Hornbeck
6,29
Steen Bindslev - Finn Jensen
13,71
120
600
490
100
-100
510
300
-140
-200
-600
130
-480
22
Aase Midholm - Lotte Glensvig
8,07
Vera Petersen - Helle W. Thrane
11,93
-100
630
490
100
-110
1510
120
-470
-130
-600
300
-480