+
Turnering #41
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Resultater efter 2. sektion
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
Sortering:
Holdnummer
Holdnavn
Stilling
Dato: 02-11-2019
Tid: kl. 13:35 - kl. 15:00
Hold
8
4
3
2
9
1
10
16
11
6
15
22
14
18
20
17
7
5
21
19
12
13
Straf
Total
Plac
8. Rødovre Bridgeklub
16,91
17,40
34,31
1
4. Helge Hesselberg
15,37
18,28
33,65
2
3. Ivan Abel
12,31
18,28
30,59
3
2. Flemming Dahl
11,05
18,66
29,71
4
9. Greve Strands Bridgeklub
8,95
20,00
28,95
5
1. Henrik Kruse Petersen
7,99
19,13
27,12
6
10. Ole Kofoed
17,08
9,29
26,37
7
16. Peter Gallmayer
12,01
12,61
24,62
8
11. Steen Bindslev
7,69
14,46
22,15
9
6. Allan Christiansen
7,39
13,71
21,10
10
15. Leif J. Madsen
4,63
13,97
18,60
11
22. Senna Madsen
2,92
15,37
18,29
12
14. John Maagaard
1,72
16,55
18,27
13
18. Terkel Lund-Nielsen
10,71
6,55
17,26
14
20. Bent Jakobsen
0,00
17,24
17,24
15
17. Peter Møller Nielsen
6,03
11,05
17,08
16
7. Torben Sværke
3,09
13,45
16,54
17
5. Karin Risom
1,72
8,95
10,67
18
21. Lisbeth Smed
5,54
3,45
8,99
19
19. Bent Hansen
2,60
4,63
7,23
20
12. Jørgen Bentsen
0,87
6,29
7,16
21
13. Peter Molander
1,34
2,76
4,10
22