+
Turnering #41
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Multihold stilling efter 4. sektion - 4. runde
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 02-11-2019
Tid: kl. 16:55 - kl. 18:20
Team
Spillere
4-1
Runde
Total
Plac.
1 Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Nis Graulund Hansen
17,11
17,11
16,21 (4)
1
Stig Werdelin
-
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
11,63
11,63
8,68 (4)
32
2 Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
16,42
16,42
13,06 (4)
3
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
15,15
15,15
11,93 (4)
10
3 Ivan Abel
Torsten Bernes
-
Peter Basse
16,14
16,14
13,63 (4)
2
Peter Jacobsen
-
Ivan Abel
12,51
12,51
12,45 (4)
6
4 Helge Hesselberg
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
7,12
7,12
12,80 (4)
4
Kate Reiter
-
Helge Hesselberg
18,56
18,56
11,71 (4)
12
5 Karin Risom
Karin Risom
-
Ole Vinberg Larsen
10,57
10,57
7,76 (4)
37
Steen Jacobsen
-
Michael Rübner-Petersen
10,64
10,64
10,80 (4)
16
6 Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
10,39
10,39
11,02 (4)
13
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
14,22
14,22
10,74 (4)
17
7 Torben Sværke
Niels Anker
-
Torben Sværke
14,87
14,87
10,10 (4)
20
Henrik Rübner-Petersen
-
Helle Simon Elbro
11,71
11,71
10,16 (4)
19
8 Rødovre Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
-
Gerda Silke Holm
3,86
3,86
11,83 (4)
11
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
-
Poul Larsen
7,49
7,49
9,77 (4)
23
9 Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
9,07
9,07
11,98 (4)
8
Ejgil Sjøgaard
-
Kurt Bentzen
11,88
11,88
10,85 (4)
15
10 Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
12,88
12,88
11,95 (4)
9
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
1,44
1,44
8,31 (4)
34
11 Steen Bindslev
Steen Bindslev
-
Finn Jensen
16,32
16,32
12,71 (4)
5
Flemming Øster
-
Ib Larsen
11,42
11,42
9,46 (4)
25
12 Jørgen Bentsen
Robert Baldorf
-
Jørgen Bentsen
5,13
5,13
7,63 (4)
39
Michael Soetmann
-
Anne Nimb
8,29
8,29
7,47 (4)
40
13 Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
15,86
15,86
9,88 (4)
21
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
11,20
11,20
7,33 (4)
42
14 John Maagaard
John Maagaard
-
Elsebeth Maagaard
3,68
3,68
9,60 (4)
24
Ingelise Meiland
-
Karsten Meiland
8,58
8,58
7,88 (4)
36
15 Leif J. Madsen
Jørgen Christiansen
-
Leif J. Madsen
6,06
6,06
10,98 (4)
14
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Bodil Schrøder
6,88
6,88
6,58 (4)
43
16 Peter Gallmayer
Peter Gallmayer
-
Søren Reib
10,93
10,93
12,10 (4)
7
Bente Christensen
-
Anne Merete Hedegaard
8,12
8,12
9,43 (4)
27
17 Peter Møller Nielsen
Gitte Druedahl
-
Peter Møller Nielsen
2,89
2,89
9,13 (4)
29
Hanne Nielsen
-
Erik Guldhammer
8,37
8,37
8,17 (4)
35
18 Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Bjørn Hafstrøm
-
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
13,94
13,94
10,32 (4)
18
Jesper Thøfner
-
Mogens Bak
13,12
13,12
9,84 (4)
22
19 Bent Hansen
Bent Hansen
-
Birthe Hansen
9,43
9,43
7,71 (4)
38
Peter Würtz
-
Bodil Würtz
9,36
9,36
9,21 (4)
28
20 Bent Jakobsen
Yvonne Berger Larsen
-
Else Jakobsen
9,61
9,61
9,09 (4)
30
Bent Jakobsen
-
Søren Krab Larsen
5,78
5,78
7,43 (4)
41
21 Lisbeth Smed
Lisbeth Smed
-
Ingrid Ledertoug
4,14
4,14
5,17 (4)
44
Ib Hornbeck
-
Karen Hornbeck
8,80
8,80
9,06 (4)
31
22 Senna Madsen
Eske Groes
-
Senna Madsen
3,58
3,58
8,68 (4)
33
Aase Midholm
-
Lotte Glensvig
4,85
4,85
9,45 (4)
26