+
Turnering #41
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Hold-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kampresultat
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Bordresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Multihold Stilling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Sektion 5
Sektion 6
Sektion 7
Sektion 8
Sektion 9
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1.1
Sektion 2
2.1
Sektion 3
3.1
Sektion 4
4.1
Sektion 5
5.1
Sektion 6
6.1
Sektion 7
7.1
Sektion 8
8.1
Sektion 9
9.1
Multihold Bordresultater for 5. sektion - 5. runde
SeniorHold kval Øst 2019, A-række
Holdturnering
Dato: 02-11-2019
Tid: kl. 19:30 - kl. 20:55
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
B8743
♥
DB54
♦
E2
♣
87
♠
D9
♥
K92
♦
D74
♣
KB965
♠
EK
♥
T873
♦
B9863
♣
D2
♠
T652
♥
E6
♦
KT5
♣
ET43
Datum: 100
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ivan Abel
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
P
0
-3
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Helge Hesselberg
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Ø 3
♦
♠5
9
-110
-5
3
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
-
Gerda Silke Holm
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
N 2♠
♦
3
10
170
2
4
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Kurt Bentzen
Steen Bindslev
Steen Bindslev
-
Finn Jensen
S 2♠
♣5
9
140
1
5
Peter Gallmayer
Peter Gallmayer
-
Søren Reib
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
S 2♠
♦
4
9
140
1
6
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Anker
Senna Madsen
Senna Madsen
-
Eske Groes
Ø 2
♦
♠6
7
100
0
7
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Bjørn Hafstrøm
-
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
John Maagaard
John Maagaard
-
Elsebeth Maagaard
Ø 3
♦
♥
A
8
100
0
8
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
Leif J. Madsen
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Bodil Schrøder
N 3♠
♦
4
9
140
1
9
Karin Risom
Karin Risom
-
Ole Vinberg Larsen
Bent Jakobsen
Yvonne Berger Larsen
-
Else Jakobsen
N 1♠
♦
6
10
170
2
10
Peter Møller Nielsen
Gitte Druedahl
-
Peter Møller Nielsen
Bent Hansen
Bent Hansen
-
Birthe Hansen
P
0
-3
11
Jørgen Bentsen
Robert Baldorf
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Lisbeth Smed
Lisbeth Smed
-
Ingrid Ledertoug
N 2♠
♦
6
10
170
2
12
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Nis Graulund Hansen
Ivan Abel
Peter Jacobsen
-
Ivan Abel
P
0
-3
13
Helge Hesselberg
Kate Reiter
-
Helge Hesselberg
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
S 2♠
♣6
9
140
1
14
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
-
Poul Larsen
N 1♠
♣Q
9
140
1
15
Steen Bindslev
Flemming Øster
-
Ib Larsen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
S 2♠
♣5
9
140
1
16
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Peter Gallmayer
Anne Merete Hedegaard
-
Bente Christensen
S 2♠
♣6
9
140
1
17
Senna Madsen
Aase Midholm
-
Lotte Glensvig
Torben Sværke
Henrik Rübner-Petersen
-
Helle Simon Elbro
N 2♠
♥
3
9
140
1
18
John Maagaard
Ingelise Meiland
-
Karsten Meiland
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Jesper Thøfner
-
Mogens Bak
S 2♠
♣6
9
140
1
19
Leif J. Madsen
Jørgen Christiansen
-
Leif J. Madsen
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
S 1UT
♣5
6
-100
-5
20
Bent Jakobsen
Bent Jakobsen
-
Søren Krab Larsen
Karin Risom
Steen Jacobsen
-
Michael Rübner-Petersen
Ø 3UT
♥
A
6
300
5
21
Bent Hansen
Peter Würtz
-
Bodil Würtz
Peter Møller Nielsen
Hanne Nielsen
-
Erik Guldhammer
P
0
-3
22
Lisbeth Smed
Ib Hornbeck
-
Karen Hornbeck
Jørgen Bentsen
Michael Soetmann
-
Anne Nimb
N 2♠
♠A
9
140
1
14
Øst
/
-
♠
T
♥
KT9532
♦
T63
♣
754
♠
EB532
♥
E4
♦
D82
♣
D96
♠
D94
♥
DB7
♦
EB94
♣
EB8
♠
K876
♥
86
♦
K75
♣
KT32
Datum: -116
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ivan Abel
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
V 4♠
♥
2
9
50
5
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Helge Hesselberg
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Ø 3UT
♣3
10
-430
-7
3
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
-
Gerda Silke Holm
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
Ø 4♠
♥
8
8
100
6
4
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Kurt Bentzen
Steen Bindslev
Steen Bindslev
-
Finn Jensen
Ø 4♠
♥
8
8
100
6
5
Peter Gallmayer
Peter Gallmayer
-
Søren Reib
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
Ø 4♠
♥
6
9
50
5
6
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Anker
Senna Madsen
Senna Madsen
-
Eske Groes
Ø 4♠
♥
8
9
50
5
7
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Bjørn Hafstrøm
-
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
John Maagaard
John Maagaard
-
Elsebeth Maagaard
Ø 4♠
♥
6
9
50
5
8
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
Leif J. Madsen
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Bodil Schrøder
V 4♠
♣7
9
50
5
9
Karin Risom
Karin Risom
-
Ole Vinberg Larsen
Bent Jakobsen
Yvonne Berger Larsen
-
Else Jakobsen
V 4♠
♣5
9
50
5
10
Peter Møller Nielsen
Gitte Druedahl
-
Peter Møller Nielsen
Bent Hansen
Bent Hansen
-
Birthe Hansen
Ø 3UT
♣3
10
-430
-7
11
Jørgen Bentsen
Robert Baldorf
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Lisbeth Smed
Lisbeth Smed
-
Ingrid Ledertoug
Ø 4♠
♥
6
8
100
6
12
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Nis Graulund Hansen
Ivan Abel
Peter Jacobsen
-
Ivan Abel
Ø 3UT
♥
6
10
-430
-7
13
Helge Hesselberg
Kate Reiter
-
Helge Hesselberg
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
V 4♠
♦
6
10
-420
-7
14
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
-
Poul Larsen
Ø 3UT
♥
8
10
-430
-7
15
Steen Bindslev
Flemming Øster
-
Ib Larsen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
Ø 3UT
♣2
10
-430
-7
16
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Peter Gallmayer
Anne Merete Hedegaard
-
Bente Christensen
Ø 3UT
♥
8
10
-430
-7
17
Senna Madsen
Aase Midholm
-
Lotte Glensvig
Torben Sværke
Henrik Rübner-Petersen
-
Helle Simon Elbro
V 4♠
♠T
9
50
5
18
John Maagaard
Ingelise Meiland
-
Karsten Meiland
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Jesper Thøfner
-
Mogens Bak
Ø 4♠
♥
8
9
50
5
19
Leif J. Madsen
Jørgen Christiansen
-
Leif J. Madsen
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
V 4♠
♥
2
9
50
5
20
Bent Jakobsen
Bent Jakobsen
-
Søren Krab Larsen
Karin Risom
Steen Jacobsen
-
Michael Rübner-Petersen
Ø 4♠
♥
8
8
100
6
21
Bent Hansen
Peter Würtz
-
Bodil Würtz
Peter Møller Nielsen
Hanne Nielsen
-
Erik Guldhammer
Ø 4♠
♥
8
9
50
5
22
Lisbeth Smed
Ib Hornbeck
-
Karen Hornbeck
Jørgen Bentsen
Michael Soetmann
-
Anne Nimb
Ø 3UT
♣3
11
-460
-8
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
95
♥
EDT7
♦
EKDT94
♣
T
♠
ED87
♥
B954
♦
♣
KD965
♠
BT62
♥
32
♦
3
♣
EB8742
♠
K43
♥
K86
♦
B87652
♣
3
Datum: -167
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ivan Abel
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
N 5
♦
♠J
10
-100
2
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Helge Hesselberg
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
V 4♠
♦
A
10
-420
-6
3
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
-
Gerda Silke Holm
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
N 5
♦
D
♠J
10
-200
-1
4
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Kurt Bentzen
Steen Bindslev
Steen Bindslev
-
Finn Jensen
N 5
♦
♣A
10
-100
2
5
Peter Gallmayer
Peter Gallmayer
-
Søren Reib
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
N 5
♦
♠J
11
600
13
6
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Anker
Senna Madsen
Senna Madsen
-
Eske Groes
N 4
♦
♠J
10
130
7
7
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Bjørn Hafstrøm
-
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
John Maagaard
John Maagaard
-
Elsebeth Maagaard
V 5♣
♦
A
11
-400
-6
8
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
Leif J. Madsen
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Bodil Schrøder
N 5
♦
♠J
10
-100
2
9
Karin Risom
Karin Risom
-
Ole Vinberg Larsen
Bent Jakobsen
Yvonne Berger Larsen
-
Else Jakobsen
N 5
♦
♣A
10
-100
2
10
Peter Møller Nielsen
Gitte Druedahl
-
Peter Møller Nielsen
Bent Hansen
Bent Hansen
-
Birthe Hansen
Ø 4♠
♣3
10
-420
-6
11
Jørgen Bentsen
Robert Baldorf
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Lisbeth Smed
Lisbeth Smed
-
Ingrid Ledertoug
S 4
♦
♥
4
11
150
8
12
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Nis Graulund Hansen
Ivan Abel
Peter Jacobsen
-
Ivan Abel
Ø 5♠ D
♣3
11
-650
-10
13
Helge Hesselberg
Kate Reiter
-
Helge Hesselberg
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
S 5
♦
♣K
10
-100
2
14
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
-
Poul Larsen
V 5♣
♦
K
11
-400
-6
15
Steen Bindslev
Flemming Øster
-
Ib Larsen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
Ø 4♠
♥
8
10
-420
-6
16
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Peter Gallmayer
Anne Merete Hedegaard
-
Bente Christensen
Ø 5♠
♥
6
11
-450
-7
17
Senna Madsen
Aase Midholm
-
Lotte Glensvig
Torben Sværke
Henrik Rübner-Petersen
-
Helle Simon Elbro
Ø 5♠ D
♦
2
10
100
7
18
John Maagaard
Ingelise Meiland
-
Karsten Meiland
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Jesper Thøfner
-
Mogens Bak
V 6♣ D
♥
A
11
100
7
19
Leif J. Madsen
Jørgen Christiansen
-
Leif J. Madsen
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
N 5
♦
♣A
10
-100
2
20
Bent Jakobsen
Bent Jakobsen
-
Søren Krab Larsen
Karin Risom
Steen Jacobsen
-
Michael Rübner-Petersen
S 4
♦
♣K
10
130
7
21
Bent Hansen
Peter Würtz
-
Bodil Würtz
Peter Møller Nielsen
Hanne Nielsen
-
Erik Guldhammer
Ø 4♠
♦
6
10
-420
-6
22
Lisbeth Smed
Ib Hornbeck
-
Karen Hornbeck
Jørgen Bentsen
Michael Soetmann
-
Anne Nimb
N 6
♦
D
♣A
10
-500
-8
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
EK
♥
KD975
♦
BT7
♣
B42
♠
B643
♥
BT3
♦
E95
♣
963
♠
D9872
♥
E86
♦
K82
♣
ED
♠
T5
♥
42
♦
D643
♣
KT875
Datum: 96
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ivan Abel
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
Ø 4♠
♥
2
8
200
3
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Helge Hesselberg
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Ø 2♠
♥
4
7
100
0
3
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
-
Gerda Silke Holm
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
N 1UT
♠7
7
90
0
4
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Kurt Bentzen
Steen Bindslev
Steen Bindslev
-
Finn Jensen
N 3UT
♠2
6
-150
-6
5
Peter Gallmayer
Peter Gallmayer
-
Søren Reib
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
V 3♠
♥
2
8
100
0
6
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Anker
Senna Madsen
Senna Madsen
-
Eske Groes
N 1
♥
♦
2
9
140
1
7
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Bjørn Hafstrøm
-
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
John Maagaard
John Maagaard
-
Elsebeth Maagaard
Ø 2♠
♥
2
7
100
0
8
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
Leif J. Madsen
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Bodil Schrøder
Ø 2♠
♥
4
7
100
0
9
Karin Risom
Karin Risom
-
Ole Vinberg Larsen
Bent Jakobsen
Yvonne Berger Larsen
-
Else Jakobsen
Ø 2♠
♥
4
7
100
0
10
Peter Møller Nielsen
Gitte Druedahl
-
Peter Møller Nielsen
Bent Hansen
Bent Hansen
-
Birthe Hansen
Ø 2♠
♥
4
7
100
0
11
Jørgen Bentsen
Robert Baldorf
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Lisbeth Smed
Lisbeth Smed
-
Ingrid Ledertoug
Ø 3♠
♥
2
7
200
3
12
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Nis Graulund Hansen
Ivan Abel
Peter Jacobsen
-
Ivan Abel
Ø 4♠
♥
2
7
300
5
13
Helge Hesselberg
Kate Reiter
-
Helge Hesselberg
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Ø 2♠
♥
2
7
100
0
14
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
-
Poul Larsen
Ø 2♠
♥
4
7
100
0
15
Steen Bindslev
Flemming Øster
-
Ib Larsen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
Ø 2♠
♥
2
7
100
0
16
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Peter Gallmayer
Anne Merete Hedegaard
-
Bente Christensen
Ø 2♠
♥
2
7
100
0
17
Senna Madsen
Aase Midholm
-
Lotte Glensvig
Torben Sværke
Henrik Rübner-Petersen
-
Helle Simon Elbro
Ø 2♠
♣K
8
-110
-5
18
John Maagaard
Ingelise Meiland
-
Karsten Meiland
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Jesper Thøfner
-
Mogens Bak
Ø 2♠
♥
4
7
100
0
19
Leif J. Madsen
Jørgen Christiansen
-
Leif J. Madsen
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
Ø 2♠
♥
5
7
100
0
20
Bent Jakobsen
Bent Jakobsen
-
Søren Krab Larsen
Karin Risom
Steen Jacobsen
-
Michael Rübner-Petersen
N 4♣
♠2
9
-50
-4
21
Bent Hansen
Peter Würtz
-
Bodil Würtz
Peter Møller Nielsen
Hanne Nielsen
-
Erik Guldhammer
Ø 2♠
♥
4
7
100
0
22
Lisbeth Smed
Ib Hornbeck
-
Karen Hornbeck
Jørgen Bentsen
Michael Soetmann
-
Anne Nimb
Ø 3♠
♥
4
7
200
3
17
Nord
/
-
♠
E5
♥
DT63
♦
T762
♣
D96
♠
KBT972
♥
E8
♦
843
♣
52
♠
6
♥
KB97
♦
EKD9
♣
EK74
♠
D843
♥
542
♦
B5
♣
BT83
Datum: -434
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ivan Abel
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
Ø 3UT
♦
J
10
-430
0
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Helge Hesselberg
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Ø 3UT
♣T
9
-400
1
3
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
-
Gerda Silke Holm
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
Ø 3UT
♦
J
10
-430
0
4
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Kurt Bentzen
Steen Bindslev
Steen Bindslev
-
Finn Jensen
V 4♠
♥
6
11
-450
-1
5
Peter Gallmayer
Peter Gallmayer
-
Søren Reib
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
Ø 3UT
♦
5
9
-400
1
6
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Anker
Senna Madsen
Senna Madsen
-
Eske Groes
V 4♠
♥
3
11
-450
-1
7
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Bjørn Hafstrøm
-
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
John Maagaard
John Maagaard
-
Elsebeth Maagaard
Ø 3UT
♦
J
9
-400
1
8
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
Leif J. Madsen
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Bodil Schrøder
V 4♠
♥
6
10
-420
0
9
Karin Risom
Karin Risom
-
Ole Vinberg Larsen
Bent Jakobsen
Yvonne Berger Larsen
-
Else Jakobsen
V 4♠
♥
3
11
-450
-1
10
Peter Møller Nielsen
Gitte Druedahl
-
Peter Møller Nielsen
Bent Hansen
Bent Hansen
-
Birthe Hansen
V 5♠
♥
6
11
-450
-1
11
Jørgen Bentsen
Robert Baldorf
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Lisbeth Smed
Lisbeth Smed
-
Ingrid Ledertoug
Ø 3UT
♥
5
9
-400
1
12
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Nis Graulund Hansen
Ivan Abel
Peter Jacobsen
-
Ivan Abel
V 4♠
♦
2
11
-450
-1
13
Helge Hesselberg
Kate Reiter
-
Helge Hesselberg
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
V 4♠
♥
3
11
-450
-1
14
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
-
Poul Larsen
V 4♠
♦
7
11
-450
-1
15
Steen Bindslev
Flemming Øster
-
Ib Larsen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
Ø 3UT
♥
5
12
-490
-2
16
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Peter Gallmayer
Anne Merete Hedegaard
-
Bente Christensen
V 4♠
♥
2
11
-450
-1
17
Senna Madsen
Aase Midholm
-
Lotte Glensvig
Torben Sværke
Henrik Rübner-Petersen
-
Helle Simon Elbro
V 4♠
♠A
11
-450
-1
18
John Maagaard
Ingelise Meiland
-
Karsten Meiland
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Jesper Thøfner
-
Mogens Bak
Ø 3UT
♥
5
11
-460
-1
19
Leif J. Madsen
Jørgen Christiansen
-
Leif J. Madsen
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
Ø 3UT
♦
J
11
-460
-1
20
Bent Jakobsen
Bent Jakobsen
-
Søren Krab Larsen
Karin Risom
Steen Jacobsen
-
Michael Rübner-Petersen
Ø 3UT
♦
J
9
-400
1
21
Bent Hansen
Peter Würtz
-
Bodil Würtz
Peter Møller Nielsen
Hanne Nielsen
-
Erik Guldhammer
Ø 3UT
♥
5
9
-400
1
22
Lisbeth Smed
Ib Hornbeck
-
Karen Hornbeck
Jørgen Bentsen
Michael Soetmann
-
Anne Nimb
Ø 3UT
♦
J
9
-400
1
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
EK9
♥
B63
♦
DB
♣
K8743
♠
T862
♥
9
♦
K9865
♣
DT5
♠
D
♥
EKD82
♦
ET4
♣
EB62
♠
B7543
♥
T754
♦
732
♣
9
Datum: -342
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ivan Abel
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
V 3UT
♦
Q
11
-460
-3
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Helge Hesselberg
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
V 6
♦
♠K
12
-920
-11
3
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
-
Gerda Silke Holm
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
Ø 1
♥
♣9
10
-170
5
4
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Kurt Bentzen
Steen Bindslev
Steen Bindslev
-
Finn Jensen
Ø 3UT
♠5
10
-430
-3
5
Peter Gallmayer
Peter Gallmayer
-
Søren Reib
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
V 3UT
♣4
12
-490
-4
6
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Anker
Senna Madsen
Senna Madsen
-
Eske Groes
Ø 2
♦
♣9
11
-150
5
7
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Bjørn Hafstrøm
-
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
John Maagaard
John Maagaard
-
Elsebeth Maagaard
Ø 4
♥
♣9
10
-420
-2
8
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
Leif J. Madsen
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Bodil Schrøder
N 2♣
♥
A
4
-400
-2
9
Karin Risom
Karin Risom
-
Ole Vinberg Larsen
Bent Jakobsen
Yvonne Berger Larsen
-
Else Jakobsen
Ø 2
♥
♣9
10
-170
5
10
Peter Møller Nielsen
Gitte Druedahl
-
Peter Møller Nielsen
Bent Hansen
Bent Hansen
-
Birthe Hansen
Ø 2♣
♦
2
9
-110
6
11
Jørgen Bentsen
Robert Baldorf
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Lisbeth Smed
Lisbeth Smed
-
Ingrid Ledertoug
Ø 3UT
♣9
11
-460
-3
12
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Nis Graulund Hansen
Ivan Abel
Peter Jacobsen
-
Ivan Abel
Ø 2UT
♣9
10
-180
4
13
Helge Hesselberg
Kate Reiter
-
Helge Hesselberg
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
V 3UT
♣4
9
-400
-2
14
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
-
Poul Larsen
Ø 4
♥
♦
3
10
-420
-2
15
Steen Bindslev
Flemming Øster
-
Ib Larsen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
Ø 3UT
♣9
10
-430
-3
16
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Peter Gallmayer
Anne Merete Hedegaard
-
Bente Christensen
Ø 2♣
♠7
9
-110
6
17
Senna Madsen
Aase Midholm
-
Lotte Glensvig
Torben Sværke
Henrik Rübner-Petersen
-
Helle Simon Elbro
N 2♣
♥
K
4
-400
-2
18
John Maagaard
Ingelise Meiland
-
Karsten Meiland
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Jesper Thøfner
-
Mogens Bak
Ø 3UT
♣9
10
-430
-3
19
Leif J. Madsen
Jørgen Christiansen
-
Leif J. Madsen
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
Ø 1
♥
♣9
9
-140
5
20
Bent Jakobsen
Bent Jakobsen
-
Søren Krab Larsen
Karin Risom
Steen Jacobsen
-
Michael Rübner-Petersen
Ø 2UT
♣9
11
-210
4
21
Bent Hansen
Peter Würtz
-
Bodil Würtz
Peter Møller Nielsen
Hanne Nielsen
-
Erik Guldhammer
Ø 2
♥
♣9
11
-200
4
22
Lisbeth Smed
Ib Hornbeck
-
Karen Hornbeck
Jørgen Bentsen
Michael Soetmann
-
Anne Nimb
Ø 3UT
♦
7
10
-430
-3
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
853
♥
D642
♦
KDB
♣
943
♠
EKBT4
♥
K8
♦
ET75
♣
B2
♠
D76
♥
T7
♦
9432
♣
EK75
♠
92
♥
EB953
♦
86
♣
DT86
Datum: -497
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ivan Abel
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
V 4♠
♠8
10
-620
-3
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Helge Hesselberg
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-3
3
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
-
Gerda Silke Holm
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
V 4♠
♠3
10
-620
-3
4
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Kurt Bentzen
Steen Bindslev
Steen Bindslev
-
Finn Jensen
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-3
5
Peter Gallmayer
Peter Gallmayer
-
Søren Reib
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
V 3♠
♦
K
10
-170
8
6
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Anker
Senna Madsen
Senna Madsen
-
Eske Groes
V 3♠
♦
K
10
-170
8
7
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Bjørn Hafstrøm
-
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
John Maagaard
John Maagaard
-
Elsebeth Maagaard
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-3
8
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
Leif J. Madsen
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Bodil Schrøder
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-3
9
Karin Risom
Karin Risom
-
Ole Vinberg Larsen
Bent Jakobsen
Yvonne Berger Larsen
-
Else Jakobsen
V 4♠
♥
2
10
-620
-3
10
Peter Møller Nielsen
Gitte Druedahl
-
Peter Møller Nielsen
Bent Hansen
Bent Hansen
-
Birthe Hansen
V 2♠
♦
K
10
-170
8
11
Jørgen Bentsen
Robert Baldorf
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Lisbeth Smed
Lisbeth Smed
-
Ingrid Ledertoug
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-3
12
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Nis Graulund Hansen
Ivan Abel
Peter Jacobsen
-
Ivan Abel
V 4♠
♥
2
10
-620
-3
13
Helge Hesselberg
Kate Reiter
-
Helge Hesselberg
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-3
14
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
-
Poul Larsen
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-3
15
Steen Bindslev
Flemming Øster
-
Ib Larsen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-3
16
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Peter Gallmayer
Anne Merete Hedegaard
-
Bente Christensen
V 2♠
♦
K
10
-170
8
17
Senna Madsen
Aase Midholm
-
Lotte Glensvig
Torben Sværke
Henrik Rübner-Petersen
-
Helle Simon Elbro
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-3
18
John Maagaard
Ingelise Meiland
-
Karsten Meiland
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Jesper Thøfner
-
Mogens Bak
V 2♠
♦
K
10
-170
8
19
Leif J. Madsen
Jørgen Christiansen
-
Leif J. Madsen
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-3
20
Bent Jakobsen
Bent Jakobsen
-
Søren Krab Larsen
Karin Risom
Steen Jacobsen
-
Michael Rübner-Petersen
V 4♠
♠8
10
-620
-3
21
Bent Hansen
Peter Würtz
-
Bodil Würtz
Peter Møller Nielsen
Hanne Nielsen
-
Erik Guldhammer
V 2♠
♦
K
10
-170
8
22
Lisbeth Smed
Ib Hornbeck
-
Karen Hornbeck
Jørgen Bentsen
Michael Soetmann
-
Anne Nimb
V 4♠
♦
K
10
-620
-3
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
D9862
♥
T6
♦
E432
♣
87
♠
E5
♥
EK73
♦
BT5
♣
K964
♠
KBT73
♥
82
♦
K96
♣
T53
♠
4
♥
DB954
♦
D87
♣
EDB2
Datum: -60
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ivan Abel
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
Ø 2♠
♥
J
9
-140
-2
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Helge Hesselberg
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
S 3
♥
♦
3
8
-100
-1
3
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
-
Gerda Silke Holm
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
V 1UT
♠2
7
-90
-1
4
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Kurt Bentzen
Steen Bindslev
Steen Bindslev
-
Finn Jensen
V 2♠
♥
T
8
-110
-2
5
Peter Gallmayer
Peter Gallmayer
-
Søren Reib
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
Ø 2♠
♦
Q
9
-140
-2
6
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Anker
Senna Madsen
Senna Madsen
-
Eske Groes
V 2♠
♥
T
8
-110
-2
7
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Bjørn Hafstrøm
-
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
John Maagaard
John Maagaard
-
Elsebeth Maagaard
V 2♠
♥
T
9
-140
-2
8
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
Leif J. Madsen
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Bodil Schrøder
Ø 2♠
♥
Q
9
-140
-2
9
Karin Risom
Karin Risom
-
Ole Vinberg Larsen
Bent Jakobsen
Yvonne Berger Larsen
-
Else Jakobsen
V 1UT
♦
4
7
-90
-1
10
Peter Møller Nielsen
Gitte Druedahl
-
Peter Møller Nielsen
Bent Hansen
Bent Hansen
-
Birthe Hansen
V 2♠
♥
T
9
-140
-2
11
Jørgen Bentsen
Robert Baldorf
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Lisbeth Smed
Lisbeth Smed
-
Ingrid Ledertoug
V 2♠
♣7
8
-110
-2
12
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Nis Graulund Hansen
Ivan Abel
Peter Jacobsen
-
Ivan Abel
Ø 2♠
♥
Q
8
-110
-2
13
Helge Hesselberg
Kate Reiter
-
Helge Hesselberg
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
V 2UT
♣7
8
-120
-2
14
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
-
Poul Larsen
Ø 2♠
♥
T
9
-140
-2
15
Steen Bindslev
Flemming Øster
-
Ib Larsen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
V 2♠
♣7
7
100
4
16
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Peter Gallmayer
Anne Merete Hedegaard
-
Bente Christensen
V 2♠
♥
T
7
100
4
17
Senna Madsen
Aase Midholm
-
Lotte Glensvig
Torben Sværke
Henrik Rübner-Petersen
-
Helle Simon Elbro
V 2UT
♥
T
7
100
4
18
John Maagaard
Ingelise Meiland
-
Karsten Meiland
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Jesper Thøfner
-
Mogens Bak
V 2♠
♣8
9
-140
-2
19
Leif J. Madsen
Jørgen Christiansen
-
Leif J. Madsen
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
V 2UT
♥
T
5
300
8
20
Bent Jakobsen
Bent Jakobsen
-
Søren Krab Larsen
Karin Risom
Steen Jacobsen
-
Michael Rübner-Petersen
V 2♠
♥
T
8
-110
-2
21
Bent Hansen
Peter Würtz
-
Bodil Würtz
Peter Møller Nielsen
Hanne Nielsen
-
Erik Guldhammer
S 3
♥
♠A
7
-200
-4
22
Lisbeth Smed
Ib Hornbeck
-
Karen Hornbeck
Jørgen Bentsen
Michael Soetmann
-
Anne Nimb
Ø 4♠
♦
7
8
200
6
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
KD432
♥
K6
♦
D986
♣
B8
♠
B7
♥
ET872
♦
K
♣
EDT52
♠
T98
♥
B94
♦
BT42
♣
963
♠
E65
♥
D53
♦
E753
♣
K74
Datum: 119
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ivan Abel
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
Ø 4
♥
♠A
7
150
1
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Helge Hesselberg
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
N 4♠
♥
4
9
-100
-6
3
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
-
Gerda Silke Holm
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
N 4♠
♥
4
9
-100
-6
4
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Kurt Bentzen
Steen Bindslev
Steen Bindslev
-
Finn Jensen
N 2♠
♥
9
9
140
1
5
Peter Gallmayer
Peter Gallmayer
-
Søren Reib
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
N 3♠
♥
9
9
140
1
6
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Anker
Senna Madsen
Senna Madsen
-
Eske Groes
N 4♠
♥
J
8
-200
-8
7
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Bjørn Hafstrøm
-
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
John Maagaard
John Maagaard
-
Elsebeth Maagaard
N 4♠
♥
J
9
-100
-6
8
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
Leif J. Madsen
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Bodil Schrøder
N 4♠
♦
J
9
-100
-6
9
Karin Risom
Karin Risom
-
Ole Vinberg Larsen
Bent Jakobsen
Yvonne Berger Larsen
-
Else Jakobsen
N 4♠
♠T
9
-100
-6
10
Peter Møller Nielsen
Gitte Druedahl
-
Peter Møller Nielsen
Bent Hansen
Bent Hansen
-
Birthe Hansen
S 3UT
♣5
9
600
10
11
Jørgen Bentsen
Robert Baldorf
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Lisbeth Smed
Lisbeth Smed
-
Ingrid Ledertoug
N 4♠
♥
4
9
-100
-6
12
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Nis Graulund Hansen
Ivan Abel
Peter Jacobsen
-
Ivan Abel
S 3UT
♣2
11
660
11
13
Helge Hesselberg
Kate Reiter
-
Helge Hesselberg
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
S 5
♦
♥
A
9
-200
-8
14
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
-
Poul Larsen
Ø 4
♥
♠A
7
150
1
15
Steen Bindslev
Flemming Øster
-
Ib Larsen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
N 3♠
♥
9
9
140
1
16
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Peter Gallmayer
Anne Merete Hedegaard
-
Bente Christensen
Ø 5
♥
D
♠A
7
800
12
17
Senna Madsen
Aase Midholm
-
Lotte Glensvig
Torben Sværke
Henrik Rübner-Petersen
-
Helle Simon Elbro
N 4♠
♥
9
9
-100
-6
18
John Maagaard
Ingelise Meiland
-
Karsten Meiland
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Jesper Thøfner
-
Mogens Bak
N 2♠
♥
9
9
140
1
19
Leif J. Madsen
Jørgen Christiansen
-
Leif J. Madsen
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
N 3♠
♠T
8
-100
-6
20
Bent Jakobsen
Bent Jakobsen
-
Søren Krab Larsen
Karin Risom
Steen Jacobsen
-
Michael Rübner-Petersen
V 5
♥
D
♠K
6
1100
14
21
Bent Hansen
Peter Würtz
-
Bodil Würtz
Peter Møller Nielsen
Hanne Nielsen
-
Erik Guldhammer
N 4♠
♥
9
9
-100
-6
22
Lisbeth Smed
Ib Hornbeck
-
Karen Hornbeck
Jørgen Bentsen
Michael Soetmann
-
Anne Nimb
N 4♠
♥
9
9
-100
-6
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
B973
♥
64
♦
B976
♣
D97
♠
E4
♥
KT8
♦
T43
♣
ET842
♠
52
♥
EB9732
♦
EK5
♣
K6
♠
KDT86
♥
D5
♦
D82
♣
B53
Datum: -748
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ivan Abel
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
Ø 4
♥
♠K
13
-710
1
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Helge Hesselberg
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
Ø 6
♥
♠K
13
-1460
-12
3
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
-
Gerda Silke Holm
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
Ø 4
♥
♠K
13
-710
1
4
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Kurt Bentzen
Steen Bindslev
Steen Bindslev
-
Finn Jensen
Ø 4
♥
♠K
13
-710
1
5
Peter Gallmayer
Peter Gallmayer
-
Søren Reib
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
Ø 4
♥
♠K
13
-710
1
6
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Anker
Senna Madsen
Senna Madsen
-
Eske Groes
Ø 4
♥
♠K
12
-680
2
7
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Bjørn Hafstrøm
-
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
John Maagaard
John Maagaard
-
Elsebeth Maagaard
Ø 4
♥
♠K
13
-710
1
8
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
Leif J. Madsen
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Bodil Schrøder
V 4
♥
♠K
11
-650
3
9
Karin Risom
Karin Risom
-
Ole Vinberg Larsen
Bent Jakobsen
Yvonne Berger Larsen
-
Else Jakobsen
S 4♠ D
♥
8
5
-1100
-8
10
Peter Møller Nielsen
Gitte Druedahl
-
Peter Møller Nielsen
Bent Hansen
Bent Hansen
-
Birthe Hansen
Ø 4
♥
♠K
13
-710
1
11
Jørgen Bentsen
Robert Baldorf
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Lisbeth Smed
Lisbeth Smed
-
Ingrid Ledertoug
Ø 4♠
♠Q
12
-680
2
12
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Nis Graulund Hansen
Ivan Abel
Peter Jacobsen
-
Ivan Abel
Ø 4
♥
♠K
11
-650
3
13
Helge Hesselberg
Kate Reiter
-
Helge Hesselberg
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Ø 4
♥
♠K
13
-710
1
14
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
-
Poul Larsen
Ø 4
♥
♠K
13
-710
1
15
Steen Bindslev
Flemming Øster
-
Ib Larsen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
Ø 4
♥
♠Q
13
-710
1
16
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Peter Gallmayer
Anne Merete Hedegaard
-
Bente Christensen
Ø 4
♥
♠K
13
-710
1
17
Senna Madsen
Aase Midholm
-
Lotte Glensvig
Torben Sværke
Henrik Rübner-Petersen
-
Helle Simon Elbro
Ø 4
♥
♠K
13
-710
1
18
John Maagaard
Ingelise Meiland
-
Karsten Meiland
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Jesper Thøfner
-
Mogens Bak
Ø 4
♥
♠K
11
-650
3
19
Leif J. Madsen
Jørgen Christiansen
-
Leif J. Madsen
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
Ø 4
♥
♠K
12
-680
2
20
Bent Jakobsen
Bent Jakobsen
-
Søren Krab Larsen
Karin Risom
Steen Jacobsen
-
Michael Rübner-Petersen
Ø 4
♥
♠K
13
-710
1
21
Bent Hansen
Peter Würtz
-
Bodil Würtz
Peter Møller Nielsen
Hanne Nielsen
-
Erik Guldhammer
Ø 4
♥
♠K
13
-710
1
22
Lisbeth Smed
Ib Hornbeck
-
Karen Hornbeck
Jørgen Bentsen
Michael Soetmann
-
Anne Nimb
Ø 4
♥
♠K
12
-680
2
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
942
♥
BT986
♦
EKT
♣
E9
♠
T
♥
ED2
♦
9842
♣
B7652
♠
KDB75
♥
K7543
♦
♣
T43
♠
E863
♥
♦
DB7653
♣
KD8
Datum: 520
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ivan Abel
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
S 3UT
♣2
10
630
3
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Helge Hesselberg
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
S 3UT
♠T
10
630
3
3
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
-
Gerda Silke Holm
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
S 3UT
♠T
10
630
3
4
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Kurt Bentzen
Steen Bindslev
Steen Bindslev
-
Finn Jensen
N 3UT
♠Q
10
630
3
5
Peter Gallmayer
Peter Gallmayer
-
Søren Reib
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
S 3UT
♠6
10
630
3
6
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Anker
Senna Madsen
Senna Madsen
-
Eske Groes
S 3UT
♣5
10
630
3
7
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Bjørn Hafstrøm
-
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
John Maagaard
John Maagaard
-
Elsebeth Maagaard
S 3
♦
♠5
11
150
-9
8
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
Leif J. Madsen
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Bodil Schrøder
N 3UT
♠K
10
630
3
9
Karin Risom
Karin Risom
-
Ole Vinberg Larsen
Bent Jakobsen
Yvonne Berger Larsen
-
Else Jakobsen
S 3UT
♠T
10
630
3
10
Peter Møller Nielsen
Gitte Druedahl
-
Peter Møller Nielsen
Bent Hansen
Bent Hansen
-
Birthe Hansen
S 3UT
♠T
10
630
3
11
Jørgen Bentsen
Robert Baldorf
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Lisbeth Smed
Lisbeth Smed
-
Ingrid Ledertoug
S 3UT
♠T
10
630
3
12
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Nis Graulund Hansen
Ivan Abel
Peter Jacobsen
-
Ivan Abel
S 3UT
♠T
10
630
3
13
Helge Hesselberg
Kate Reiter
-
Helge Hesselberg
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
S 5
♦
♠T
11
600
2
14
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
-
Poul Larsen
S 3UT
♠T
10
630
3
15
Steen Bindslev
Flemming Øster
-
Ib Larsen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
S 3UT
♠T
10
630
3
16
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Peter Gallmayer
Anne Merete Hedegaard
-
Bente Christensen
S 3UT
♠T
10
630
3
17
Senna Madsen
Aase Midholm
-
Lotte Glensvig
Torben Sværke
Henrik Rübner-Petersen
-
Helle Simon Elbro
S 3
♦
♠T
11
150
-9
18
John Maagaard
Ingelise Meiland
-
Karsten Meiland
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Jesper Thøfner
-
Mogens Bak
N 3UT
♠K
10
630
3
19
Leif J. Madsen
Jørgen Christiansen
-
Leif J. Madsen
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
S 2
♦
♠T
11
150
-9
20
Bent Jakobsen
Bent Jakobsen
-
Søren Krab Larsen
Karin Risom
Steen Jacobsen
-
Michael Rübner-Petersen
S 1UT
♣5
10
180
-8
21
Bent Hansen
Peter Würtz
-
Bodil Würtz
Peter Møller Nielsen
Hanne Nielsen
-
Erik Guldhammer
S 2
♦
♠T
10
130
-9
22
Lisbeth Smed
Ib Hornbeck
-
Karen Hornbeck
Jørgen Bentsen
Michael Soetmann
-
Anne Nimb
S 3UT
♠T
10
630
3
24
Vest
/
-
♠
75
♥
5432
♦
K54
♣
8652
♠
DT4
♥
KT97
♦
E8
♣
EBT3
♠
K3
♥
ED8
♦
BT976
♣
KD7
♠
EB9862
♥
B6
♦
D32
♣
94
Datum: -432
Bord
Hold - Par NS/ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
imp
1
Ivan Abel
Peter Basse
-
Torsten Bernes
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Stig Werdelin
-
Sigurd Lauge Pedersen
V 3UT
♠7
11
-460
-1
2
Flemming Dahl
Thomas Berg
-
Flemming Dahl
Helge Hesselberg
Povl Sommer
-
Frank Paaskesen
V 3UT
♣6
11
-460
-1
3
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Henrik Friis
-
Gerda Silke Holm
Allan Christiansen
Rudi Bjerregaard
-
Allan Christiansen
Ø 3UT
♠2
11
-460
-1
4
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Henning Druedal
-
Kurt Bentzen
Steen Bindslev
Steen Bindslev
-
Finn Jensen
V 3UT
♠7
11
-460
-1
5
Peter Gallmayer
Peter Gallmayer
-
Søren Reib
Ole Kofoed
Ole Kofoed
-
Mogens Müller
V 4UT
♥
5
10
-430
0
6
Torben Sværke
Torben Sværke
-
Niels Anker
Senna Madsen
Senna Madsen
-
Eske Groes
V 3♣
♠7
11
-150
7
7
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Bjørn Hafstrøm
-
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
John Maagaard
John Maagaard
-
Elsebeth Maagaard
V 3UT
♠5
11
-460
-1
8
Peter Molander
Knud Breum Sørensen
-
Jytte Dahl
Leif J. Madsen
Jens Brix Christiansen
-
Bodil Schrøder
V 3UT
♣8
10
-430
0
9
Karin Risom
Karin Risom
-
Ole Vinberg Larsen
Bent Jakobsen
Yvonne Berger Larsen
-
Else Jakobsen
V 3UT
♥
5
10
-430
0
10
Peter Møller Nielsen
Gitte Druedahl
-
Peter Møller Nielsen
Bent Hansen
Bent Hansen
-
Birthe Hansen
V 3UT
♦
4
12
-490
-2
11
Jørgen Bentsen
Robert Baldorf
-
Jørgen Bentsen
Lisbeth Smed
Lisbeth Smed
-
Ingrid Ledertoug
V 4UT
♠7
11
-460
-1
12
Henrik Kruse Petersen
Henrik Kruse Petersen
-
Nis Graulund Hansen
Ivan Abel
Peter Jacobsen
-
Ivan Abel
Ø 6UT
♥
J
11
50
10
13
Helge Hesselberg
Kate Reiter
-
Helge Hesselberg
Flemming Dahl
Geert Max Jørgensen
-
Georg Norris
Ø 3UT
♠8
10
-430
0
14
Allan Christiansen
Eigil Hansen
-
Jørgen Svenningsen
Rødovre Bridgeklub
Eivind Sveinbjørnsson
-
Poul Larsen
Ø 3UT
♠8
11
-460
-1
15
Steen Bindslev
Flemming Øster
-
Ib Larsen
Greve Strands Bridgeklub
Svend H. Mathiesen
-
Per Møgelhøj
Ø 3UT
♠8
11
-460
-1
16
Ole Kofoed
Vera Petersen
-
Helle W. Thrane
Peter Gallmayer
Anne Merete Hedegaard
-
Bente Christensen
V 3UT
♠8
11
-460
-1
17
Senna Madsen
Aase Midholm
-
Lotte Glensvig
Torben Sværke
Henrik Rübner-Petersen
-
Helle Simon Elbro
V 3UT
♥
5
11
-460
-1
18
John Maagaard
Ingelise Meiland
-
Karsten Meiland
Terkel Lund-Nielsen
Jesper Thøfner
-
Mogens Bak
Ø 3UT
♠2
10
-430
0
19
Leif J. Madsen
Jørgen Christiansen
-
Leif J. Madsen
Peter Molander
Peter Molander
-
Torben Lauritzen
V 3UT D
♠5
11
-750
-8
20
Bent Jakobsen
Bent Jakobsen
-
Søren Krab Larsen
Karin Risom
Steen Jacobsen
-
Michael Rübner-Petersen
Ø 3UT
♠8
11
-460
-1
21
Bent Hansen
Peter Würtz
-
Bodil Würtz
Peter Møller Nielsen
Hanne Nielsen
-
Erik Guldhammer
V 3UT
♠7
11
-460
-1
22
Lisbeth Smed
Ib Hornbeck
-
Karen Hornbeck
Jørgen Bentsen
Michael Soetmann
-
Anne Nimb
V 3UT
♦
4
12
-490
-2