+
Turnering #301
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Resultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Sektion 2
Sektion 3
Sektion 4
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sektion 2
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Sektion 3
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
Sektion 4
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
Runderesultater for 4. sektion, runde 31
Kvalifikation 2021, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 20-09-2021
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
E
♥
E754
♦
ED86
♣
KBT8
♠
B762
♥
KT983
♦
B5
♣
72
♠
K5
♥
DB
♦
T97432
♣
D93
♠
DT9843
♥
62
♦
K
♣
E654
Datum: 181
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
1
18,0
100,0
620
5
12,0
83,3
600
1
6,0
66,7
170
2
3,0
58,3
150
1
0,0
50,0
-100
5
-6,0
33,3
-200
3
-14,0
11,1
-300
1
-18,0
0,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
EKD9
♥
EKT2
♦
6
♣
KD94
♠
T63
♥
9
♦
ET732
♣
BT82
♠
B5
♥
6543
♦
DB985
♣
E7
♠
8742
♥
DB87
♦
K4
♣
653
Datum: 293
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
450
2
17,0
97,2
420
11
4,0
61,1
300
1
-8,0
27,8
-50
5
-14,0
11,1
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
D9876
♥
DB7
♦
B86
♣
95
♠
K2
♥
E832
♦
EK72
♣
K86
♠
BT3
♥
K9654
♦
T9
♣
EDB
♠
E54
♥
T
♦
D543
♣
T7432
Datum: -569
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
100
2
17,0
97,2
-620
1
14,0
88,9
-650
16
-3,0
41,7
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
1
Benny Marquart - Preben Taasti
45,4%
-5,0
21
60,1%
348,7
1
15
Jørgen Anker Pabst - Bjarke Skovgaard
54,6%
5,0
14
59,2%
316,5
2
28
Rikke Skov Mønsted - Nils Mønsted
34,3%
-17,0
34
57,9%
271,3
3
5
Camilla Bo Krefeld - Niels Krøjgaard
54,6%
5,0
14
56,9%
237,4
4
32
Stense Farholt (S) - Henrik Caspersen
27,8%
-24,0
37
56,7%
232,8
5
34
Thomas Mathiasen - Claus Hastrup
65,7%
17,0
5
55,0%
173,5
6
24
Nis Rasmussen - Keld Grann
54,6%
5,0
14
54,5%
153,7
7
20
Lars Ugilt Jensen - Arne Skyum
45,4%
-5,0
21
54,0%
137,2
8
17
Kresten Roland Johansen - Troels Buus Thomsen
38,0%
-13,0
27
53,8%
129,9
9
8
Eggert Cappeln - Niels Bræmer (S)
62,0%
13,0
9
53,7%
129,3
10
37
Vagn Søndergaard - Georg Aatorp
68,5%
20,0
4
52,5%
85,8
11
38
Anita S. Skøtt (S) - Karsten Dorph
62,0%
13,0
9
52,4%
83,7
12
4
Birte Eriksen - Uffe Poulsen
62,0%
13,0
9
52,3%
79,8
13
36
Ulrik Müller - Jonas Hansen
63,0%
14,0
7
51,5%
50,5
14
18
Lars Faurschou Mathiesen - Jens Skak-Nielsen
63,0%
14,0
7
50,7%
25,3
15
13
Jens Borum - Torben Rosell
45,4%
-5,0
21
50,7%
23,8
16
29
Sten Hulgaard - Jørn Svend Andersen
56,5%
7,0
13
50,4%
12,0
17
6
Christian Larsen - Tommy Pedersen
45,4%
-5,0
21
49,8%
-7,1
18
7
Danny Hansen - Inge Keiser
37,0%
-14,0
31
49,6%
-14,2
19
9
Gitte Spanggaard - Merete Kjellerup
74,1%
26,0
1
49,6%
-15,0
20
11
Inger Mortensen - Flemming Bybjerg
28,7%
-23,0
36
49,2%
-28,4
21
19
Lars Peter Damgaard - Jan Pedersen
54,6%
5,0
14
49,0%
-33,3
22
33
Søren Parbo - Marius Lyhne-Knudsen
43,5%
-7,0
26
48,5%
-52,0
23
3
Birgitte Engelbrechtsen - Bent Ole Pedersen
49,1%
-1,0
20
48,3%
-57,7
24
30
Stig Andersen - Riccardo Mirasola (S)
72,2%
24,0
2
47,4%
-89,7
25
27
Rasmus Abildgaard Jacobsen - Carsten Abildgaard
36,1%
-15,0
33
47,2%
-95,5
26
14
Johs. Sørensen - Tom Pilgård
71,3%
23,0
3
47,1%
-101,3
27
2
Bente Bo Christensen - Michael Krefeld
38,0%
-13,0
27
47,0%
-103,4
28
16
Kirsten Barsøe - Peter Barsøe
25,9%
-26,0
38
46,7%
-112,6
29
21
Lars Wohlert - Karen Bak
38,0%
-13,0
27
46,2%
-132,0
30
35
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
63,9%
15,0
6
45,9%
-140,7
31
23
Nanny Pabst - Mariann Marquart
62,0%
13,0
9
45,7%
-147,5
32
31
Susanne Holm - Eva Lind
38,0%
-13,0
27
45,1%
-168,9
33
22
Mette Veel Christensen - Vivi Baun Højland
50,9%
1,0
19
45,1%
-170,7
34
10
Hans Jørgen Mortensen - Ole Drengsgaard (S)
45,4%
-5,0
21
44,4%
-195,2
35
12
Inge Sønderlund - Carlo Vestergaard
54,6%
5,0
14
43,8%
-216,1
36
25
Peder Filskov Schmidt - Anita Torlyn
31,5%
-20,0
35
43,1%
-239,2
37
26
Peter C. Nielsen - Inger Priess
37,0%
-14,0
31
39,6%
-359,3
38