+
Turnering #40
Svendborgsund Bronze 5 28+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 1
Svendborgsund Bronze 5 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 07-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
9832
♥
D7652
♦
B8
♣
T4
♠
♥
T3
♦
ET6
♣
DB987652
♠
KB74
♥
EK94
♦
K94
♣
E3
♠
EDT65
♥
B8
♦
D7532
♣
K
Datum: -520
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
-400
4
13,0
90,6
-420
2
7,0
71,9
-440
2
3,0
59,4
-490
1
0,0
50,0
-520
6
-7,0
28,1
-920
1
-14,0
6,3
-990
1
-16,0
0,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB
♥
E82
♦
T95
♣
T9532
♠
T954
♥
DT93
♦
ED
♣
D87
♠
D872
♥
54
♦
KB76
♣
K64
♠
E63
♥
KB76
♦
8432
♣
EB
Datum: -81
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
130
1
16,0
100,0
90
4
11,0
84,4
50
1
6,0
68,8
-100
6
-1,0
46,9
-110
2
-9,0
21,9
-200
1
-12,0
12,5
-400
1
-14,0
6,3
-500
1
-16,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
10
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
89,1%
25,0
1
89,1%
25,0
1
33
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
87,5%
24,0
2
87,5%
24,0
2
5
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
85,9%
23,0
3
85,9%
23,0
3
21
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
79,7%
19,0
4
79,7%
19,0
4
19
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
79,7%
19,0
4
79,7%
19,0
4
4
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
79,7%
19,0
4
79,7%
19,0
4
32
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
68,8%
12,0
7
68,8%
12,0
7
24
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
68,8%
12,0
7
68,8%
12,0
7
13
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
62,5%
8,0
9
62,5%
8,0
9
28
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
62,5%
8,0
9
62,5%
8,0
9
15
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
60,9%
7,0
11
60,9%
7,0
11
17
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
59,4%
6,0
12
59,4%
6,0
12
26
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
59,4%
6,0
12
59,4%
6,0
12
8
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
56,3%
4,0
14
56,3%
4,0
14
29
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
56,3%
4,0
14
56,3%
4,0
14
12
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
54,7%
3,0
16
54,7%
3,0
16
1
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
51,6%
1,0
17
51,6%
1,0
17
34
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
48,4%
-1,0
18
48,4%
-1,0
18
23
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
45,3%
-3,0
19
45,3%
-3,0
19
27
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
43,8%
-4,0
20
43,8%
-4,0
20
6
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
43,8%
-4,0
20
43,8%
-4,0
20
18
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
40,6%
-6,0
22
40,6%
-6,0
22
9
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
40,6%
-6,0
22
40,6%
-6,0
22
20
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
39,1%
-7,0
24
39,1%
-7,0
24
22
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
37,5%
-8,0
25
37,5%
-8,0
25
7
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
37,5%
-8,0
25
37,5%
-8,0
25
11
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
31,3%
-12,0
27
31,3%
-12,0
27
3
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
31,3%
-12,0
27
31,3%
-12,0
27
31
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
20,3%
-19,0
29
20,3%
-19,0
29
14
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
20,3%
-19,0
29
20,3%
-19,0
29
16
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
20,3%
-19,0
29
20,3%
-19,0
29
30
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
14,1%
-23,0
32
14,1%
-23,0
32
2
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
12,5%
-24,0
33
12,5%
-24,0
33
25
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
10,9%
-25,0
34
10,9%
-25,0
34