+
Turnering #40
Svendborgsund Bronze 5 28+, A-rækken
Par-turnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Handicapscore
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
Spilresultater for 1. sektion
Svendborgsund Bronze 5 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 07-07-2019
Tid: kl. 19:00 - kl. 23:00
1
Nord
/
-
♠
9832
♥
D7652
♦
B8
♣
T4
♠
♥
T3
♦
ET6
♣
DB987652
♠
KB74
♥
EK94
♦
K94
♣
E3
♠
EDT65
♥
B8
♦
D7532
♣
K
Datum: -520
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
V 5♣
♠9
11
-400
13,0
-13,0
90,6
9,4
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
V 5♣
♠9
11
-400
13,0
-13,0
90,6
9,4
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
V 5♣
♠9
11
-400
13,0
-13,0
90,6
9,4
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
V 5♣
♠3
11
-400
13,0
-13,0
90,6
9,4
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Ø 5♣
♣2
12
-420
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Ø 5♣
♥
7
12
-420
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Ø 5♣
♠A
13
-440
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
V 5♣
♦
J
13
-440
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
V 3UT
♠9
12
-490
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Ø 3UT
♠Q
13
-520
-7,0
7,0
28,1
71,9
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Ø 3UT
♠5
13
-520
-7,0
7,0
28,1
71,9
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
Ø 3UT
♠5
13
-520
-7,0
7,0
28,1
71,9
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Ø 3UT
♦
6
13
-520
-7,0
7,0
28,1
71,9
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Ø 3UT
♦
2
13
-520
-7,0
7,0
28,1
71,9
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
Ø 3UT
♠T
13
-520
-7,0
7,0
28,1
71,9
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
Ø 6♣
♠A
12
-920
-14,0
14,0
6,3
93,8
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
Ø 6UT
♠A
12
-990
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
2
Øst
/
NS
♠
KB
♥
E82
♦
T95
♣
T9532
♠
T954
♥
DT93
♦
ED
♣
D87
♠
D872
♥
54
♦
KB76
♣
K64
♠
E63
♥
KB76
♦
8432
♣
EB
Datum: -81
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
S 3
♦
♣7
10
130
16,0
-16,0
100,0
0,0
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
N 1UT
♠2
7
90
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
S 2
♦
♥
T
8
90
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
N 1UT
♠5
7
90
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
N 1UT
♦
6
7
90
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
Ø 3♠
♦
8
8
50
6,0
-6,0
68,8
31,3
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
N 1UT
♠8
6
-100
-1,0
1,0
46,9
53,1
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
N 1UT
♠2
6
-100
-1,0
1,0
46,9
53,1
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
N 1UT
♠2
6
-100
-1,0
1,0
46,9
53,1
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
N 1UT
♦
4
6
-100
-1,0
1,0
46,9
53,1
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
N 1UT
♠7
6
-100
-1,0
1,0
46,9
53,1
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
N 1UT
♠2
6
-100
-1,0
1,0
46,9
53,1
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
Ø 2♠
♣A
8
-110
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Ø 2♠
♣A
8
-110
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
N 1UT
♦
6
5
-200
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
N 3UT
♣2
5
-400
-14,0
14,0
6,3
93,8
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
S 3UT
♦
6
4
-500
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
3
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D6
♥
D7432
♦
KD64
♣
52
♠
4
♥
B95
♦
E9752
♣
EB43
♠
EKB8
♥
T
♦
B83
♣
KDT87
♠
T97532
♥
EK86
♦
T
♣
96
Datum: -42
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
V 5
♦
♠Q
8
300
16,0
-16,0
100,0
0,0
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
V 4
♦
♠Q
8
200
14,0
-14,0
93,8
6,3
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
Ø 3UT
♥
A
8
100
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Ø 5♣
♥
A
10
100
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
V 4
♦
♠Q
9
100
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
V 3
♦
♠Q
8
100
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Ø 5♣
♦
T
10
100
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
N 3
♥
♦
J
8
-50
2,0
-2,0
56,3
43,8
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
V 2
♦
♥
3
9
-110
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
V 1UT
♥
4
8
-120
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
Ø 4♣
♥
A
10
-130
-6,0
6,0
31,3
68,8
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Ø 3♣
♥
A
10
-130
-6,0
6,0
31,3
68,8
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
V 3
♦
♠Q
10
-130
-6,0
6,0
31,3
68,8
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
S 3♠
♣A
6
-150
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
Ø 2♣
♥
A
11
-150
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
Ø 3♣
♥
A
11
-150
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
V 3UT
♥
3
9
-600
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
4
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T43
♥
E2
♦
EK972
♣
B76
♠
DB7
♥
KT9865
♦
D5
♣
84
♠
E862
♥
DB3
♦
864
♣
KD9
♠
K95
♥
74
♦
BT3
♣
ET532
Datum: 39
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
V 4
♥
♦
A
8
200
15,0
-15,0
96,9
3,1
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
V 4
♥
♦
A
8
200
15,0
-15,0
96,9
3,1
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
N 3
♦
♥
Q
10
130
12,0
-12,0
87,5
12,5
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
N 3
♦
♥
Q
9
110
10,0
-10,0
81,3
18,8
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
V 3
♥
♥
A
8
100
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Ø 3
♥
♠5
8
100
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
V 3
♥
♦
A
8
100
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
V 3
♥
♦
A
8
100
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
V 3
♥
♦
A
8
100
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
V 3
♥
♦
A
8
100
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
S 1UT
♥
5
7
90
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
V 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
-11,0
11,0
15,6
84,4
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
V 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
-11,0
11,0
15,6
84,4
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
V 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
-11,0
11,0
15,6
84,4
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
V 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
-11,0
11,0
15,6
84,4
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
V 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
-11,0
11,0
15,6
84,4
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
V 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
-11,0
11,0
15,6
84,4
5
Nord
/
NS
♠
BT63
♥
DT5
♦
854
♣
K43
♠
98
♥
K9843
♦
EB
♣
EBT8
♠
E75
♥
EB7
♦
DT97
♣
D95
♠
KD42
♥
62
♦
K632
♣
762
Datum: -221
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
Ø 3UT
♠2
7
100
15,0
-15,0
96,9
3,1
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Ø 3UT
♠2
7
100
15,0
-15,0
96,9
3,1
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
V 4
♥
♠6
9
50
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Ø 3UT
♠K
8
50
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
Ø 3UT
♠2
8
50
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
Ø 3UT
♠2
8
50
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
V 3
♥
♠J
9
-140
4,0
-4,0
62,5
37,5
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Ø 2UT
♠2
9
-150
2,0
-2,0
56,3
43,8
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Ø 3UT
♠2
9
-400
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
Ø 3UT
♠2
9
-400
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Ø 3UT
♠2
9
-400
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Ø 4
♥
♣7
10
-420
-6,0
6,0
31,3
68,8
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
Ø 3UT
♠2
10
-430
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
V 4
♥
♠J
11
-450
-11,0
11,0
15,6
84,4
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
V 4
♥
♠3
11
-450
-11,0
11,0
15,6
84,4
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Ø 3UT
♠K
11
-460
-15,0
15,0
3,1
96,9
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Ø 3UT
♣7
11
-460
-15,0
15,0
3,1
96,9
6
Øst
/
ØV
♠
ET5
♥
♦
ET8764
♣
DBT7
♠
D974
♥
DB83
♦
52
♣
E86
♠
B862
♥
EK65
♦
KB3
♣
93
♠
K3
♥
T9742
♦
D9
♣
K542
Datum: 47
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
V 4
♥
♣Q
7
300
15,0
-15,0
96,9
3,1
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Ø 4♠
♦
Q
7
300
15,0
-15,0
96,9
3,1
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Ø 3
♥
♣2
7
200
10,0
-10,0
81,3
18,8
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
V 2
♥
♣Q
6
200
10,0
-10,0
81,3
18,8
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
V 3
♥
♦
A
7
200
10,0
-10,0
81,3
18,8
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
N 3♣
♠6
11
150
6,0
-6,0
68,8
31,3
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
S 3♣
♦
5
10
130
4,0
-4,0
62,5
37,5
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
V 2
♥
♦
A
7
100
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
V 3
♥
♣Q
8
100
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
S 3♣ D
♣A
8
-100
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
V 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
V 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
V 2
♥
♣Q
8
-110
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
V 2
♥
♦
A
8
-110
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Ø 2
♥
♦
Q
8
-110
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
V 2
♥
♠A
8
-110
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
V 1UT
♠A
8
-120
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
7
Syd
/
Alle
♠
♥
D875
♦
D2
♣
9876542
♠
B6
♥
BT2
♦
765
♣
EKDBT
♠
KD98743
♥
43
♦
B93
♣
3
♠
ET52
♥
EK96
♦
EKT84
♣
Datum: 406
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Ø 4♠ D
♥
A
7
800
14,0
-14,0
93,8
6,3
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Ø 4♠ D
♥
K
7
800
14,0
-14,0
93,8
6,3
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Ø 4♠ D
♦
A
7
800
14,0
-14,0
93,8
6,3
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
S 4
♥
♣A
11
650
6,0
-6,0
68,8
31,3
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
S 4
♥
♣A
11
650
6,0
-6,0
68,8
31,3
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
N 4
♥
♣3
11
650
6,0
-6,0
68,8
31,3
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
S 4
♥
♣A
11
650
6,0
-6,0
68,8
31,3
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
N 5
♥
♣3
11
650
6,0
-6,0
68,8
31,3
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
Ø 3♠
♥
A
6
300
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Ø 3♠
♥
A
7
200
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Ø 3♠
♦
A
7
200
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Ø 3♠
♥
A
7
200
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
S 4
♦
♠J
11
150
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
Ø 2♠
♦
A
7
100
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Ø 2♠
♦
A
7
100
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Ø 3♠
♥
A
8
100
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
S 5
♦
♣A
10
-100
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
8
Vest
/
-
♠
KDB
♥
B984
♦
E97
♣
DB5
♠
T8
♥
K65
♦
KD63
♣
KT97
♠
643
♥
DT32
♦
T84
♣
632
♠
E9752
♥
E7
♦
B52
♣
E84
Datum: 330
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
S 3UT
♦
3
10
430
16,0
-16,0
100,0
0,0
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
N 4♠
♥
2
10
420
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
S 4♠
♦
3
10
420
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
S 4♠
♦
K
10
420
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
S 4♠
♣7
10
420
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
S 4♠
♦
K
10
420
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
S 4♠
♠8
10
420
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
S 4♠
♦
K
10
420
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
S 4♠
♦
K
10
420
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
N 3UT
♥
3
9
400
-5,0
5,0
34,4
65,6
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
N 3UT
♥
2
9
400
-5,0
5,0
34,4
65,6
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
N 3UT
♣6
9
400
-5,0
5,0
34,4
65,6
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
N 3UT
♥
2
9
400
-5,0
5,0
34,4
65,6
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
S 3♠
♦
K
10
170
-10,0
10,0
18,8
81,3
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
N 2UT
♥
2
9
150
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
N 4♠
♦
T
9
-50
-15,0
15,0
3,1
96,9
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
N 3UT
♥
2
8
-50
-15,0
15,0
3,1
96,9
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
DB82
♥
82
♦
EB75432
♣
♠
4
♥
KDBT97
♦
D
♣
T9872
♠
T653
♥
4
♦
K86
♣
EKB65
♠
EK97
♥
E653
♦
T9
♣
D43
Datum: 145
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
V 4
♥
D
♦
A
8
500
16,0
-16,0
100,0
0,0
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
N 4♠
♥
4
11
450
14,0
-14,0
93,8
6,3
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
N 4♠
♣A
10
420
12,0
-12,0
87,5
12,5
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
N 5
♦
♥
4
11
400
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
N 5
♦
♣A
11
400
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
N 5
♦
♣A
11
400
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
N 4
♦
♥
4
11
150
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
N 3
♦
♣A
11
150
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
N 3
♦
♣A
11
150
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
N 3
♦
♥
4
11
150
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Ø 4♣
♦
T
9
100
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
S 3UT
♥
7
8
-50
-6,0
6,0
31,3
68,8
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
S 4♠
♥
K
8
-100
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
V 2
♥
♦
A
9
-140
-10,0
10,0
18,8
81,3
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
S 3UT
♥
K
6
-150
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
V 3
♥
♠Q
10
-170
-14,0
14,0
6,3
93,8
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
S 3UT
♥
K
5
-200
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
K6
♥
E6
♦
D983
♣
E9743
♠
BT95
♥
B9
♦
B754
♣
KDB
♠
D874
♥
KDT874
♦
ET
♣
6
♠
E32
♥
532
♦
K62
♣
T852
Datum: 51
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
V 4♠
♦
3
8
200
13,0
-13,0
90,6
9,4
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
V 4♠
♦
3
8
200
13,0
-13,0
90,6
9,4
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
V 4♠
♥
A
8
200
13,0
-13,0
90,6
9,4
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Ø 4
♥
♣T
8
200
13,0
-13,0
90,6
9,4
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
N 3♣
♥
K
9
110
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Ø 4
♥
♣8
9
100
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
V 4♠
♥
A
9
100
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Ø 3
♥
♣T
8
100
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
Ø 4
♥
♣8
9
100
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
V 3♠
♣A
8
100
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
V 4♠
♥
A
9
100
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
N 4♣
♦
A
9
-100
-7,0
7,0
28,1
71,9
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
N 4♣
♥
Q
9
-100
-7,0
7,0
28,1
71,9
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
V 2♠
♦
3
8
-110
-13,0
13,0
9,4
90,6
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
V 2♠
♣A
8
-110
-13,0
13,0
9,4
90,6
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
Ø 2
♥
♣2
8
-110
-13,0
13,0
9,4
90,6
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
Ø 2
♥
♦
6
8
-110
-13,0
13,0
9,4
90,6
11
Syd
/
-
♠
BT764
♥
EB73
♦
64
♣
95
♠
K3
♥
D985
♦
KB83
♣
B87
♠
D82
♥
6
♦
T95
♣
EKDT32
♠
E95
♥
KT42
♦
ED72
♣
64
Datum: -101
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
N 2
♥
♣A
8
110
16,0
-16,0
100,0
0,0
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Ø 5♣ D
♠A
10
100
14,0
-14,0
93,8
6,3
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
N 2
♥
♣A
7
-50
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
N 3♠
♣A
8
-50
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
N 3♠
♣A
8
-50
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
S 3
♥
♣J
8
-50
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
N 4♠
♣A
8
-100
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
S 3
♥
♣J
7
-100
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Ø 2♣
♠5
9
-110
-1,0
1,0
46,9
53,1
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Ø 3♣
♠A
9
-110
-1,0
1,0
46,9
53,1
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Ø 2♣
♠A
10
-130
-7,0
7,0
28,1
71,9
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Ø 4♣
♠A
10
-130
-7,0
7,0
28,1
71,9
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
Ø 4♣
♠A
10
-130
-7,0
7,0
28,1
71,9
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Ø 3♣
♠A
10
-130
-7,0
7,0
28,1
71,9
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Ø 4♣
♦
A
11
-150
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
S 4
♥
♣J
6
-200
-14,0
14,0
6,3
93,8
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
V 3UT
♦
6
10
-430
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
54
♥
KDB7652
♦
♣
EB96
♠
KB96
♥
T9
♦
864
♣
D752
♠
72
♥
E
♦
EKDT73
♣
KT43
♠
EDT83
♥
843
♦
B952
♣
8
Datum: 265
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
N 5
♥
D
♦
A
11
850
16,0
-16,0
100,0
0,0
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
N 5
♥
♦
A
11
650
12,0
-12,0
87,5
12,5
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
N 4
♥
♦
A
11
650
12,0
-12,0
87,5
12,5
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
N 4
♥
♦
A
11
650
12,0
-12,0
87,5
12,5
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
6,0
-6,0
68,8
31,3
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
6,0
-6,0
68,8
31,3
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
N 4
♥
♦
A
10
620
6,0
-6,0
68,8
31,3
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
V 5
♦
D
♥
K
8
500
2,0
-2,0
56,3
43,8
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
Ø 3UT
♥
4
4
250
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
8
10
100
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Ø 5
♦
D
♣8
10
100
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Ø 5
♦
D
♠A
10
100
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
N 5
♥
♦
A
10
-100
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
N 5
♥
D
♦
A
10
-200
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
N 4
♥
D
♥
A
9
-200
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
N 5
♥
D
♦
A
10
-200
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
N 5
♥
D
♦
A
9
-500
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
13
Nord
/
Alle
♠
D953
♥
7
♦
984
♣
ET543
♠
BT62
♥
D9
♦
KDT75
♣
76
♠
EK7
♥
KT85
♦
EB62
♣
D2
♠
84
♥
EB6432
♦
3
♣
KB98
Datum: -85
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
Ø 3UT
♣8
7
200
15,0
-15,0
96,9
3,1
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
Ø 3UT
♣8
7
200
15,0
-15,0
96,9
3,1
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
S 2
♥
♦
K
8
110
12,0
-12,0
87,5
12,5
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Ø 3UT
♣8
8
100
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Ø 3UT
♣8
8
100
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
V 3
♦
♣A
8
100
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Ø 3UT
♥
3
8
100
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
S 2
♥
♣7
7
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
S 3
♥
♦
5
8
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
S 2
♥
♣7
7
-100
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Ø 3
♦
♣K
9
-110
-5,0
5,0
34,4
65,6
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Ø 2♠
♦
3
8
-110
-5,0
5,0
34,4
65,6
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Ø 2UT
♥
4
8
-120
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Ø 1UT
♥
4
8
-120
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
S 2
♥
♦
K
6
-200
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Ø 3UT
♥
2
9
-600
-14,0
14,0
6,3
93,8
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
S 4
♥
D
♦
K
7
-800
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
14
Øst
/
-
♠
EK87
♥
T874
♦
KT54
♣
3
♠
42
♥
EK2
♦
EB872
♣
D72
♠
T953
♥
DB53
♦
D6
♣
EK5
♠
DB6
♥
96
♦
93
♣
BT9864
Datum: -172
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Ø 4
♥
♣J
8
100
15,0
-15,0
96,9
3,1
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
Ø 2
♥
♣J
6
100
15,0
-15,0
96,9
3,1
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
V 4
♦
♠A
9
50
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
V 3UT
♠7
8
50
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Ø 3UT
♣J
8
50
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
Ø 2♣
♠Q
7
50
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
V 2
♦
♠A
9
-110
2,0
-2,0
56,3
43,8
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
V 3
♦
♣3
9
-110
2,0
-2,0
56,3
43,8
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
V 2
♦
♣3
9
-110
2,0
-2,0
56,3
43,8
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Ø 3
♥
♣J
9
-140
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Ø 3UT
♣8
9
-400
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
V 3UT
♥
4
9
-400
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Ø 3UT
♣J
9
-400
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
V 3UT
♠A
9
-400
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Ø 3UT
♣J
9
-400
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
V 3UT
♠A
10
-430
-15,0
15,0
3,1
96,9
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
Ø 3UT
♣8
10
-430
-15,0
15,0
3,1
96,9
15
Syd
/
NS
♠
K
♥
EK963
♦
KD975
♣
E9
♠
B984
♥
82
♦
BT8
♣
K653
♠
T53
♥
T7
♦
32
♣
DBT742
♠
ED762
♥
DB54
♦
E64
♣
8
Datum: 1741
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
N 7UT
♣Q
13
2220
16,0
-16,0
100,0
0,0
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
N 7
♥
♣Q
13
2210
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
S 7
♥
♦
J
13
2210
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
N 7
♥
♣Q
13
2210
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
N 7
♥
♣Q
13
2210
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
N 7
♥
♦
3
13
2210
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
N 7
♥
♥
7
13
2210
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
N 7
♥
♣Q
13
2210
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
N 7
♥
♣Q
13
2210
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
N 6
♥
♦
3
13
1460
-6,0
6,0
31,3
68,8
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
N 6
♥
♥
7
13
1460
-6,0
6,0
31,3
68,8
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
N 6
♥
♣Q
13
1460
-6,0
6,0
31,3
68,8
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
N 6
♥
♣J
13
1460
-6,0
6,0
31,3
68,8
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
N 6
♥
♣Q
13
1460
-6,0
6,0
31,3
68,8
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
N 6
♥
♣Q
12
1430
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
N 4
♥
♣Q
13
710
-14,0
14,0
6,3
93,8
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
N 2
♥
♣Q
13
260
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
16
Vest
/
ØV
♠
E98765
♥
EK8
♦
KD3
♣
4
♠
♥
D964
♦
E984
♣
EKDT2
♠
KT3
♥
BT3
♦
T762
♣
B76
♠
DB42
♥
752
♦
B5
♣
9853
Datum: 226
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
S 4♠
♣A
10
420
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
S 4♠
♣A
10
420
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
N 4♠
♣6
10
420
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
S 4♠
♣A
10
420
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
N 4♠
♥
J
10
420
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
N 4♠
♣6
10
420
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
V 4♣ D
♦
K
9
200
4,0
-4,0
62,5
37,5
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
N 3♠
♣7
10
170
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
N 3♠
♣J
10
170
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
N 3♠
♣6
10
170
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
N 3♠
♣J
10
170
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
N 3♠
♣7
10
170
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
S 3♠
♣A
9
140
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
N 3♠
♦
7
9
140
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Ø 3UT
♠Q
8
100
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
S 4♠
♣A
9
-50
-15,0
15,0
3,1
96,9
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
S 4♠
♣A
9
-50
-15,0
15,0
3,1
96,9
17
Nord
/
-
♠
KB7
♥
7652
♦
65
♣
KT82
♠
E854
♥
EB
♦
EK974
♣
E3
♠
T2
♥
D984
♦
DT
♣
D9654
♠
D963
♥
KT3
♦
B832
♣
B7
Datum: -348
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
V 2♠
♥
7
7
50
16,0
-16,0
100,0
0,0
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
V 2
♦
♣2
8
-90
14,0
-14,0
93,8
6,3
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
V 3
♦
♣8
10
-130
12,0
-12,0
87,5
12,5
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
V 3UT
♣2
9
-400
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Ø 3UT
♣7
9
-400
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
V 3UT
♣2
9
-400
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
Ø 3UT
♥
3
9
-400
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
V 3UT
♥
6
9
-400
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
Ø 3UT
♠3
9
-400
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
Ø 3UT
♦
2
9
-400
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Ø 3UT
♠3
9
-400
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Ø 3UT
♦
8
9
-400
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
V 3UT
♥
6
9
-400
1,0
-1,0
53,1
46,9
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
V 3UT
♥
7
10
-430
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
V 3UT
♣2
10
-430
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
V 3UT
♥
2
10
-430
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
V 3UT
♥
7
11
-460
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
KD5
♥
ET9
♦
B876
♣
962
♠
E9762
♥
♦
EK5
♣
EDBT5
♠
843
♥
K8654
♦
T42
♣
K8
♠
BT
♥
DB732
♦
D93
♣
743
Datum: -328
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
V 6♠ D
♦
8
11
100
16,0
-16,0
100,0
0,0
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
V 3♠
♥
A
9
-140
14,0
-14,0
93,8
6,3
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
Ø 1UT
♦
3
9
-150
12,0
-12,0
87,5
12,5
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
V 2♠
♦
6
10
-170
10,0
-10,0
81,3
18,8
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
V 2♠
♥
A
11
-200
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
V 1♠
♥
A
11
-200
7,0
-7,0
71,9
28,1
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Ø 3UT
♥
3
9
-400
4,0
-4,0
62,5
37,5
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
V 4♠
♣6
10
-420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
V 4♠
♦
8
10
-420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
V 4♠
♣9
10
-420
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
V 4♠
♣9
11
-450
-10,0
10,0
18,8
81,3
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
V 4♠
♥
A
11
-450
-10,0
10,0
18,8
81,3
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
V 4♠
♣9
11
-450
-10,0
10,0
18,8
81,3
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
V 4♠
♦
8
11
-450
-10,0
10,0
18,8
81,3
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
V 4♠
♦
6
11
-450
-10,0
10,0
18,8
81,3
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
V 4♠
♦
7
11
-450
-10,0
10,0
18,8
81,3
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
V 4♠
♦
8
11
-450
-10,0
10,0
18,8
81,3
19
Syd
/
ØV
♠
D8654
♥
DT8753
♦
7
♣
8
♠
BT92
♥
KB94
♦
D62
♣
54
♠
7
♥
2
♦
EBT9854
♣
EDB3
♠
EK3
♥
E6
♦
K3
♣
KT9762
Datum: 38
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
Ø 5
♦
D
♠A
9
500
15,0
-15,0
96,9
3,1
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
A
9
500
15,0
-15,0
96,9
3,1
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
A
10
200
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Ø 4
♦
D
♥
A
9
200
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Ø 5
♦
♥
A
9
200
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
Ø 4
♦
D
♥
A
9
200
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
N 3
♥
♠7
9
140
4,0
-4,0
62,5
37,5
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
N 4
♥
♠7
9
-50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
N 4
♥
♦
A
9
-50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
N 4
♥
♦
A
9
-50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Ø 3
♦
♥
A
10
-130
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Ø 4
♦
♠A
10
-130
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Ø 3
♦
♠A
10
-130
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Ø 4
♦
♠A
10
-130
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Ø 3
♦
♠A
10
-130
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
N 5♠
♦
A
7
-200
-14,0
14,0
6,3
93,8
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
S 4♣ D
♦
Q
8
-300
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
20
Vest
/
Alle
♠
T76
♥
94
♦
543
♣
EB962
♠
KD54
♥
EBT65
♦
6
♣
T74
♠
EB9
♥
K832
♦
DBT9
♣
53
♠
832
♥
D7
♦
EK872
♣
KD8
Datum: -288
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Ø 3
♥
♦
K
9
-140
16,0
-16,0
100,0
0,0
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
V 1
♥
♠7
10
-170
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Ø 2
♥
♦
A
10
-170
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
V 2
♥
♥
4
10
-170
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
V 1
♥
♠7
10
-170
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
V 3
♥
♦
5
10
-170
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
V 1
♥
♠T
10
-170
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
V 1
♥
♦
5
10
-170
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
V 2
♥
♦
5
11
-200
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
V 3
♥
♦
5
11
-200
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
V 3
♥
♥
4
11
-200
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
V 1
♥
♦
5
11
-200
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
V 1
♥
♣A
11
-200
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
V 4
♥
♦
5
10
-620
-10,0
10,0
18,8
81,3
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
V 4
♥
♥
9
11
-650
-14,0
14,0
6,3
93,8
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
V 4
♥
♠T
11
-650
-14,0
14,0
6,3
93,8
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
V 4
♥
♣A
11
-650
-14,0
14,0
6,3
93,8
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
EK43
♥
T7
♦
E3
♣
K9642
♠
B92
♥
EKB2
♦
D
♣
ET753
♠
T5
♥
543
♦
B987642
♣
B
♠
D876
♥
D986
♦
KT5
♣
D8
Datum: 11
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
N 3UT
♣J
9
600
16,0
-16,0
100,0
0,0
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
N 1UT
♦
6
10
180
14,0
-14,0
93,8
6,3
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
N 3♠
♣J
10
170
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
N 2♠
♦
9
10
170
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
N 2UT
♦
6
9
150
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
N 3♠
♦
9
9
140
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
S 2♠
♥
A
9
140
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
N 2♠
♣J
9
140
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
N 2♠
♣J
9
140
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
N 2♠
♣J
8
110
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Ø 2
♦
♣Q
7
50
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
N 4♠
♥
3
9
-100
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
N 4♠
♦
7
9
-100
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
N 4♠
♣J
9
-100
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
N 4♠
♣J
8
-200
-13,0
13,0
9,4
90,6
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
N 4♠
♣J
8
-200
-13,0
13,0
9,4
90,6
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
S 4
♥
D
♦
Q
6
-1100
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KB85
♥
86
♦
D954
♣
EKD
♠
7
♥
KD53
♦
T62
♣
86432
♠
ED943
♥
E9
♦
EKB
♣
B95
♠
T62
♥
BT742
♦
873
♣
T7
Datum: -159
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Ø 2♠
♣T
7
100
14,0
-14,0
93,8
6,3
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Ø 2♠
♥
J
7
100
14,0
-14,0
93,8
6,3
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
Ø 2♠
♦
8
7
100
14,0
-14,0
93,8
6,3
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Ø 1♠
♣7
7
-80
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
Ø 1♠
♣T
7
-80
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
N 2
♥
♦
A
6
-100
6,0
-6,0
68,8
31,3
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
Ø 2♠
♣T
8
-110
2,0
-2,0
56,3
43,8
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Ø 1♠
♥
2
8
-110
2,0
-2,0
56,3
43,8
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Ø 2♠
♣T
8
-110
2,0
-2,0
56,3
43,8
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Ø 2UT
♣T
8
-120
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Ø 2♠
♦
7
9
-140
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
N 2
♥
♦
A
5
-150
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
Ø 2UT
♦
8
9
-150
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
N 2
♥
♦
K
5
-150
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
N 3UT
♠3
6
-150
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
V 3UT
♣A
9
-600
-14,0
14,0
6,3
93,8
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
V 3UT D
♣A
10
-950
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
K96
♥
T865
♦
E72
♣
BT5
♠
T54
♥
D9
♦
BT84
♣
K987
♠
832
♥
K2
♦
KD653
♣
E64
♠
EDB7
♥
EB743
♦
9
♣
D32
Datum: 390
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
A
7
1100
16,0
-16,0
100,0
0,0
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
S 4
♥
♣7
10
620
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
S 4
♥
♦
J
10
620
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
S 4
♥
♦
J
10
620
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
S 4
♥
♦
J
10
620
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
S 4
♥
♦
J
10
620
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
S 4
♥
♣7
10
620
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
S 4
♥
♣7
10
620
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Ø 4
♦
♥
A
7
300
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
S 2
♥
♦
J
10
170
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
S 3
♥
♦
J
10
170
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
S 2
♥
♣9
10
170
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
S 3
♥
♦
J
10
170
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
S 3
♥
♦
J
10
170
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
S 3
♥
♦
J
10
170
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
S 3
♥
♠T
10
170
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
S 3
♦
♣7
6
-300
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
ET8
♥
62
♦
D542
♣
ED74
♠
9643
♥
EK3
♦
B97
♣
KT3
♠
2
♥
DB9854
♦
ET8
♣
B85
♠
KDB75
♥
T7
♦
K63
♣
962
Datum: 134
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
S 4♠
♥
A
10
420
15,0
-15,0
96,9
3,1
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
S 4♠
♥
A
10
420
15,0
-15,0
96,9
3,1
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
S 3♠
♥
A
10
170
10,0
-10,0
81,3
18,8
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
S 3♠
♥
A
10
170
10,0
-10,0
81,3
18,8
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
S 3♠
♥
A
10
170
10,0
-10,0
81,3
18,8
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
S 3♠
♥
A
9
140
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
S 3♠
♥
A
9
140
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
S 3♠
♣K
9
140
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
S 3♠
♥
A
9
140
3,0
-3,0
59,4
40,6
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
S 2♠
♥
A
8
110
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Ø 4
♥
♠K
8
100
-5,0
5,0
34,4
65,6
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Ø 4
♥
♠K
8
100
-5,0
5,0
34,4
65,6
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
Ø 3
♥
♣2
8
50
-10,0
10,0
18,8
81,3
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Ø 4
♥
♦
K
9
50
-10,0
10,0
18,8
81,3
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
Ø 3
♥
♣9
8
50
-10,0
10,0
18,8
81,3
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
S 4♠
♥
A
9
-50
-15,0
15,0
3,1
96,9
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
S 4♠
♥
A
9
-50
-15,0
15,0
3,1
96,9
25
Nord
/
ØV
♠
8
♥
EBT974
♦
E6
♣
E862
♠
D9652
♥
K63
♦
T2
♣
D74
♠
KBT7
♥
D82
♦
KB853
♣
3
♠
E43
♥
5
♦
D974
♣
KBT95
Datum: 182
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
N 4
♥
♣3
11
450
15,0
-15,0
96,9
3,1
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
N 4
♥
♣3
11
450
15,0
-15,0
96,9
3,1
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
N 4
♥
♣3
10
420
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
N 4
♥
♠7
10
420
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
S 5♣
♦
T
11
400
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
N 3
♥
♣3
11
200
4,0
-4,0
62,5
37,5
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
N 3
♥
♣3
11
200
4,0
-4,0
62,5
37,5
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
N 2
♥
♣3
11
200
4,0
-4,0
62,5
37,5
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
S 4♣
♠6
12
170
-1,0
1,0
46,9
53,1
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
S 3♣
♠2
12
170
-1,0
1,0
46,9
53,1
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
S 3♣
♦
T
11
150
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
S 2UT
♦
T
8
120
-6,0
6,0
31,3
68,8
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
N 4
♥
♠7
9
-50
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
S 5♣
♦
T
10
-50
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
S 5♣
♦
T
10
-50
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
S 5♣
♦
T
10
-50
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
N 4
♥
♠J
9
-50
-12,0
12,0
12,5
87,5
26
Øst
/
Alle
♠
BT832
♥
EK94
♦
B
♣
KD3
♠
E65
♥
853
♦
865
♣
B987
♠
♥
T72
♦
EKDT9743
♣
E2
♠
KD974
♥
DB6
♦
2
♣
T654
Datum: 238
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Ø 7
♦
D
♠K
10
800
16,0
-16,0
100,0
0,0
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
N 4♠
♦
A
10
620
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
S 4♠
♦
8
10
620
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
N 4♠
♦
A
10
620
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
S 4♠
♦
6
10
620
11,0
-11,0
84,4
15,6
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Ø 5
♦
D
♠K
10
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Ø 5
♦
D
♥
Q
10
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Ø 5
♦
D
♠K
10
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Ø 5
♦
D
♠K
10
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
Ø 5
♦
D
♠K
10
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Ø 5
♦
D
♠K
10
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Ø 5
♦
D
♠K
10
200
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
Ø 5
♦
♠K
10
100
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
Ø 5
♦
♠K
10
100
-9,0
9,0
21,9
78,1
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
S 5♠
♦
8
10
-100
-13,0
13,0
9,4
90,6
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
S 5♠
♦
8
10
-100
-13,0
13,0
9,4
90,6
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
V 4UT
♥
A
10
-630
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
27
Syd
/
-
♠
EK93
♥
72
♦
94
♣
DB763
♠
86
♥
DBT865
♦
DT5
♣
K8
♠
B2
♥
E43
♦
EK863
♣
T94
♠
DT754
♥
K9
♦
B72
♣
E52
Datum: 12
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
S 4♠ D
♣K
10
590
16,0
-16,0
100,0
0,0
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
S 3♠
♥
Q
9
140
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
S 3♠
♦
5
9
140
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
S 3♠
♥
Q
9
140
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
S 3♠
♥
Q
9
140
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
S 3♠
♥
Q
9
140
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
S 3♠
♥
Q
9
140
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
V 5
♥
♠A
9
100
2,0
-2,0
56,3
43,8
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
V 4
♥
♠A
9
50
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
N 4♣
♦
A
9
-50
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
V 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
V 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
V 3
♥
♠A
9
-140
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
V 2
♥
♠A
9
-140
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
V 2
♥
♠A
9
-140
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
V 3
♥
♠A
10
-170
-14,0
14,0
6,3
93,8
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
V 4
♥
♥
2
11
-450
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
28
Vest
/
NS
♠
ED6543
♥
EB2
♦
52
♣
87
♠
K987
♥
T84
♦
EDB97
♣
5
♠
BT
♥
D9
♦
83
♣
EKD9642
♠
2
♥
K7653
♦
KT64
♣
BT3
Datum: -154
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
Ø 4♣
♠2
8
100
16,0
-16,0
100,0
0,0
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Ø 3♣
♠2
8
50
13,0
-13,0
90,6
9,4
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
Ø 4♣
♠2
9
50
13,0
-13,0
90,6
9,4
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
Ø 3♣
♠2
9
-110
5,0
-5,0
65,6
34,4
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Ø 3♣
♠2
9
-110
5,0
-5,0
65,6
34,4
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
Ø 3♣
♠2
9
-110
5,0
-5,0
65,6
34,4
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Ø 3♣
♠2
9
-110
5,0
-5,0
65,6
34,4
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Ø 3♣
♠2
9
-110
5,0
-5,0
65,6
34,4
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
Ø 3♣
♠2
9
-110
5,0
-5,0
65,6
34,4
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Ø 3♣
♠2
10
-130
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
Ø 3♣
♠2
10
-130
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Ø 3♣
♠2
10
-130
-4,0
4,0
37,5
62,5
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
N 3♠ D
♣A
8
-200
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
N 3♠
♣A
6
-300
-10,0
10,0
18,8
81,3
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
N 3♠
♣A
5
-400
-13,0
13,0
9,4
90,6
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
Ø 3UT
♠2
9
-400
-13,0
13,0
9,4
90,6
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
V 3UT
♠A
11
-460
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
29
Nord
/
Alle
♠
62
♥
E9864
♦
K87
♣
B42
♠
B8
♥
T5
♦
D42
♣
EKD953
♠
KDT753
♥
KB
♦
EB
♣
T76
♠
E94
♥
D732
♦
T9653
♣
8
Datum: -599
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
V 3UT
♥
6
7
200
16,0
-16,0
100,0
0,0
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
Ø 4♠
♣8
10
-620
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
Ø 4♠
♣8
10
-620
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
Ø 4♠
♣8
10
-620
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
Ø 4♠
♣8
10
-620
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
Ø 4♠
♥
2
10
-620
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
Ø 4♠
♣8
10
-620
9,0
-9,0
78,1
21,9
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
Ø 4♠
♦
T
11
-650
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
Ø 4♠
♥
3
11
-650
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
Ø 4♠
♣8
11
-650
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
Ø 4♠
♣8
11
-650
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
Ø 4♠
♥
2
11
-650
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
Ø 4♠
♣8
12
-680
-11,0
11,0
15,6
84,4
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
Ø 4♠
♣8
12
-680
-11,0
11,0
15,6
84,4
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
Ø 4♠
♣8
12
-680
-11,0
11,0
15,6
84,4
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
Ø 4♠
♣8
12
-680
-11,0
11,0
15,6
84,4
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
V 3UT
♣4
12
-690
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0
30
Øst
/
-
♠
754
♥
♦
KT42
♣
EDB762
♠
K3
♥
EKD965
♦
D3
♣
T94
♠
DT862
♥
B874
♦
7
♣
K83
♠
EB9
♥
T32
♦
EB9865
♣
5
Datum: 228
NS
ØV
Kontrakt
Udspil
Stik
Score
NS
ØV
Point
NS
ØV
Pct
NS
ØV
Gerda Arildsen - Birgitte Bendix
22
Lisa Vesterskov Christensen - Hanna Falberg
10
S 6
♦
D
♥
A
12
1090
16,0
-16,0
100,0
0,0
Kresten Jensen - Ole Jensen
29
Leif Molbech - Annette Irene Hansen
3
S 5
♦
D
♥
A
12
650
14,0
-14,0
93,8
6,3
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
28
Erik Andreasen - Lise Lotte Nielsen
4
S 5
♦
♥
A
12
420
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Karen Bach - Else Blomholt
8
Lars Viby Mogensen - Ole Faurskov
24
S 5
♦
♥
A
12
420
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Daniel Brandgaard - Mathias Møller Larsen
20
Jesper Ludvigsen - Jens Peter Jacobsen
12
S 5
♦
♥
A
12
420
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Ann-Berit Skou Andersen - Else Steffensen
13
Laura Vase - Dorthe Svenningsen
19
S 5
♦
♥
A
12
420
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Ulla Rasmussen - Karen Haahr
16
Thorvald Rasmussen - Kirsten Rasmussen
33
S 5
♦
♥
A
12
420
8,0
-8,0
75,0
25,0
Elsa B. Jensen - Hanne Kruhl Parner
32
Merete Kofoed Petersen - Lill Zeeberg
17
V 5
♥
D
♦
K
9
300
2,0
-2,0
56,3
43,8
Helle Velschow-Rasmussen - Karen Hornbeck
31
Hans Letort - Knud Letort
1
S 4
♦
♥
A
13
190
0,0
0,0
50,0
50,0
Grethe Andersen - Bodil Vestbjerg
30
Kirsten Skovgaard - Sissi Kiilsholm
2
N 4♣
♥
J
11
150
-2,0
2,0
43,8
56,3
Linda Thelin - Lotte Nerem
21
Leif Vanting (S) - Hans Bæk
11
V 5
♥
♣A
9
100
-5,0
5,0
34,4
65,6
Tina Jensen - Pia Falberg
25
Finn Normann - Annamarie Sandgaard
7
V 4
♥
♦
K
8
100
-5,0
5,0
34,4
65,6
Erik Laursen - Bente Madsen
9
Mette Rasmussen - Kirsten Ellekjær
23
V 4
♥
♦
4
9
50
-8,0
8,0
25,0
75,0
Jens Peder Jensen - Kurt Holmbye
34
Silas Weber Iversen - Viktor Kolding
15
S 5
♦
♥
K
10
-50
-10,0
10,0
18,8
81,3
Knud Andersen - Ove Sondrup Jensen
6
Gitte Christensen - Niels Christensen
26
V 3
♥
♦
2
9
-140
-13,0
13,0
9,4
90,6
Karen Fønsby - Jytte Siiger Frahm
27
Flemming Raal - Kaj Brun
5
V 3
♥
♠7
9
-140
-13,0
13,0
9,4
90,6
Nikolaj Zeeberg - Jacob Kofoed Lützhøft Hansen
18
Inger Bresemann - Ursula Bresemann
14
V 3
♥
D
♠7
9
-530
-16,0
16,0
0,0
100,0