+
Turnering #90
Bronze 15 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 8
Bronze 15 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
17
Nord
/
-
♠
E42
♥
2
♦
ET962
♣
T982
♠
B87653
♥
EDT8
♦
54
♣
D
♠
D9
♥
KB97
♦
K3
♣
B7543
♠
KT
♥
6543
♦
DB87
♣
EK6
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
8
5
5
11
8
hp:8
S
8
5
5
11
8
hp:13
Ø
5
8
8
2
5
hp:10
V
5
8
8
2
5
hp:9
Datum: 72
Par: 400 5
♦
NS
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
19,0
100,0
180
1
17,0
94,7
150
4
12,0
81,6
130
4
4,0
60,5
110
2
-2,0
44,7
50
3
-7,0
31,6
-50
3
-13,0
15,8
-140
2
-18,0
2,6
18
Øst
/
NS
♠
DT7
♥
KD2
♦
DT63
♣
942
♠
K9654
♥
E987
♦
82
♣
D8
♠
B32
♥
B65
♦
EB95
♣
E65
♠
E8
♥
T43
♦
K74
♣
KBT73
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
6
5
6
7
8
hp:9
S
6
5
6
7
8
hp:11
Ø
7
7
7
6
5
hp:11
V
7
7
7
6
5
hp:9
Datum: 27
Par: 90 2♣ NS
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
180
1
19,0
100,0
100
3
15,0
89,5
50
5
7,0
68,4
0
10
-8,0
29,0
-200
1
-19,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
25
Sonja Christensen - Børge Christensen
64,5%
11,0
9
62,8%
78,0
1
31
Johnna Lehmann - Anne Grete Jerking
75,0%
19,0
6
61,8%
72,0
2
23
Kirsten Lauridsen - Lis Nielsen
77,6%
21,0
4
60,2%
62,0
3
39
Jørgen Andreasen - Lis Andreasen
44,7%
-4,0
22
58,4%
51,0
4
40
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
35,5%
-11,0
31
57,4%
45,0
5
38
Anne Petersen - Franziska Rothenborg
42,1%
-6,0
28
56,9%
42,0
6
5
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
50,0%
0,0
20
56,7%
41,0
7
35
Pia Kristiansen - Elin Oris Larsen
43,4%
-5,0
27
56,3%
38,0
8
6
Tove Kristensen - Dorrit Lekach
44,7%
-4,0
22
55,8%
35,0
9
32
Anders Sørensen - Inge Sørensen
22,4%
-21,0
36
55,4%
33,0
10
15
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
85,5%
27,0
2
54,9%
30,0
11
17
Eva Korsholm - Else Kragh Sørensen
39,5%
-8,0
29
54,9%
30,0
11
19
Kirsten Meile - Susanne Duckert
77,6%
21,0
4
54,6%
28,0
13
9
Jan Schkolnik - Mona Schkolnik
55,3%
4,0
15
54,4%
27,0
14
34
Birte Friis Gerstoft - Joan Lyn
98,7%
37,0
1
53,5%
21,0
15
33
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
55,3%
4,0
15
53,3%
20,0
16
14
Henrik Frøkjær - Margit Jørgensen
18,4%
-24,0
38
53,3%
20,0
16
20
Kristian Rask Petersen - Jonna Maller
56,6%
5,0
14
53,1%
19,0
18
22
Hans Jørn Skov Jensen - Inga Jensen
44,7%
-4,0
22
52,5%
15,0
19
27
Lone Kjærsgård Svendsen - Ole Lander Svendsen
55,3%
4,0
15
49,8%
-1,0
20
3
Karin Ellinor Holm - Jens Hansen
14,5%
-27,0
39
49,7%
-2,0
21
4
Camilla Nørskov Flensted-Jensen (S) - Knud Flensted-Jensen (S)
81,6%
24,0
3
48,7%
-8,0
22
10
Ulla Lohse - Gudrun Schultz
57,9%
6,0
13
48,5%
-9,0
23
37
Musse Bentsen - Karen Larsen
36,8%
-10,0
30
48,2%
-11,0
24
36
Karin Ravn Lund - Karen Stær Bech
22,4%
-21,0
36
48,0%
-12,0
25
26
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
69,7%
15,0
8
47,5%
-15,0
26
29
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
30,3%
-15,0
33
47,2%
-17,0
27
11
Astrid Holdgaard - Inger Gosvig
44,7%
-4,0
22
45,7%
-26,0
28
28
Magny Madsen - Gitte Bonde
44,7%
-4,0
22
45,1%
-30,0
29
18
Jytte Frost - Birte Hjorth
63,2%
10,0
11
45,1%
-30,0
29
1
Leif Molbech - Annette Hansen
60,5%
8,0
12
44,2%
-35,0
31
30
Ruth Nørgaard - Ole Johannesen
35,5%
-11,0
31
44,2%
-35,0
31
13
Laila Boye - Kent Nielsen
50,0%
0,0
20
43,3%
-41,0
33
12
Nanna Schalck - Kirsten Dalgaard
55,3%
4,0
15
43,1%
-42,0
34
2
Kurt Larsen - Vibeke Larsen
75,0%
19,0
6
42,9%
-43,0
35
8
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
64,5%
11,0
9
42,1%
-48,0
36
7
Børge Madsen - Carsten Frederiksen
55,3%
4,0
15
40,0%
-61,0
37
16
Leif Vanting - Hans Bæk
25,0%
-19,0
34
39,3%
-65,0
38
24
Niels Jørgen Korsholm - Anna Ravn
25,0%
-19,0
34
38,5%
-70,0
39
21
Margit Belenius - Malou Magnusson
1,3%
-37,0
40
32,6%
-106,0
40