+
Turnering #90
Bronze 15 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 5
Bronze 15 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
11
Syd
/
-
♠
E6
♥
ED6
♦
EBT9
♣
T975
♠
852
♥
T83
♦
D53
♣
K864
♠
D9
♥
9754
♦
K864
♣
EB3
♠
KBT743
♥
KB2
♦
72
♣
D2
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
10
10
9
9
9
hp:15
S
10
10
9
9
9
hp:10
Ø
3
3
4
4
4
hp:10
V
3
3
4
4
4
hp:5
Datum: 349
Par: 430 3NT NS+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
490
1
19,0
100,0
480
1
17,0
94,7
450
3
13,0
84,2
430
1
9,0
73,7
420
9
-1,0
47,4
200
1
-11,0
21,1
170
2
-14,0
13,2
-50
2
-18,0
2,6
12
Vest
/
NS
♠
E85
♥
EDT964
♦
D94
♣
K
♠
KT63
♥
5
♦
K73
♣
DB643
♠
DB42
♥
2
♦
T865
♣
ET87
♠
97
♥
KB873
♦
EB2
♣
952
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
8
4
10
5
4
hp:15
S
8
4
10
6
4
hp:9
Ø
5
7
3
7
9
hp:7
V
5
7
3
7
9
hp:9
Datum: 602
Par: 300 5♣X ØV-2
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
650
2
18,0
97,4
620
17
-1,0
47,4
200
1
-19,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
40
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
71,1%
16,0
6
66,8%
64,0
1
9
Jan Schkolnik - Mona Schkolnik
52,6%
2,0
14
64,5%
55,0
2
25
Sonja Christensen - Børge Christensen
47,4%
-2,0
21
63,7%
52,0
3
23
Kirsten Lauridsen - Lis Nielsen
65,8%
12,0
9
62,4%
47,0
4
32
Anders Sørensen - Inge Sørensen
73,7%
18,0
3
62,1%
46,0
5
31
Johnna Lehmann - Anne Grete Jerking
57,9%
6,0
13
61,6%
44,0
6
35
Pia Kristiansen - Elin Oris Larsen
47,4%
-2,0
21
58,4%
32,0
7
20
Kristian Rask Petersen - Jonna Maller
75,0%
19,0
1
58,4%
32,0
7
3
Karin Ellinor Holm - Jens Hansen
47,4%
-2,0
21
57,9%
30,0
9
22
Hans Jørn Skov Jensen - Inga Jensen
65,8%
12,0
9
56,6%
25,0
10
37
Musse Bentsen - Karen Larsen
47,4%
-2,0
21
55,8%
22,0
11
15
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
60,5%
8,0
12
54,7%
18,0
12
39
Jørgen Andreasen - Lis Andreasen
30,3%
-15,0
33
54,2%
16,0
13
6
Tove Kristensen - Dorrit Lekach
69,7%
15,0
7
53,7%
14,0
14
38
Anne Petersen - Franziska Rothenborg
27,6%
-17,0
36
53,2%
12,0
15
17
Eva Korsholm - Else Kragh Sørensen
26,3%
-18,0
38
52,9%
11,0
16
36
Karin Ravn Lund - Karen Stær Bech
47,4%
-2,0
21
52,9%
11,0
16
34
Birte Friis Gerstoft - Joan Lyn
39,5%
-8,0
29
52,9%
11,0
16
5
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
29,0%
-16,0
35
50,0%
0,0
19
14
Henrik Frøkjær - Margit Jørgensen
52,6%
2,0
14
49,2%
-3,0
20
18
Jytte Frost - Birte Hjorth
42,1%
-6,0
28
47,1%
-11,0
21
10
Ulla Lohse - Gudrun Schultz
69,7%
15,0
7
46,6%
-13,0
22
33
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
75,0%
19,0
1
46,6%
-13,0
22
28
Magny Madsen - Gitte Bonde
47,4%
-2,0
21
46,1%
-15,0
24
26
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
34,2%
-12,0
30
46,1%
-15,0
24
12
Nanna Schalck - Kirsten Dalgaard
52,6%
2,0
14
45,3%
-18,0
26
13
Laila Boye - Kent Nielsen
52,6%
2,0
14
45,3%
-18,0
26
11
Astrid Holdgaard - Inger Gosvig
47,4%
-2,0
21
45,0%
-19,0
28
27
Lone Kjærsgård Svendsen - Ole Lander Svendsen
34,2%
-12,0
30
44,5%
-21,0
29
24
Niels Jørgen Korsholm - Anna Ravn
52,6%
2,0
14
44,5%
-21,0
29
29
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
25,0%
-19,0
39
44,2%
-22,0
31
8
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
34,2%
-12,0
30
44,0%
-23,0
32
30
Ruth Nørgaard - Ole Johannesen
27,6%
-17,0
36
43,4%
-25,0
33
4
Camilla Nørskov Flensted-Jensen (S) - Knud Flensted-Jensen (S)
65,8%
12,0
9
42,4%
-29,0
34
7
Børge Madsen - Carsten Frederiksen
72,4%
17,0
4
40,8%
-35,0
35
19
Kirsten Meile - Susanne Duckert
72,4%
17,0
4
40,5%
-36,0
36
21
Margit Belenius - Malou Magnusson
52,6%
2,0
14
38,7%
-43,0
37
16
Leif Vanting - Hans Bæk
25,0%
-19,0
39
38,4%
-44,0
38
1
Leif Molbech - Annette Hansen
52,6%
2,0
14
35,3%
-56,0
39
2
Kurt Larsen - Vibeke Larsen
30,3%
-15,0
33
33,7%
-62,0
40