+
Turnering #90
Bronze 15 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 10
Bronze 15 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
21
Nord
/
NS
♠
T3
♥
D84
♦
EB97532
♣
4
♠
D54
♥
K97
♦
K64
♣
D832
♠
EKB987
♥
B532
♦
D
♣
95
♠
62
♥
ET6
♦
T8
♣
EKBT76
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
5
4
6
9
8
hp:7
S
5
4
6
9
8
hp:12
Ø
7
8
7
2
5
hp:11
V
7
8
7
2
5
hp:10
Datum: -11
Par: 100 3♠X ØV-1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
870
1
19,0
100,0
300
1
17,0
94,7
150
1
15,0
89,5
110
1
13,0
84,2
100
2
10,0
76,3
50
2
6,0
65,8
-100
1
3,0
57,9
-110
1
1,0
52,6
-140
6
-6,0
34,2
-200
3
-15,0
10,5
-300
1
-19,0
0,0
22
Øst
/
ØV
♠
KT72
♥
DT875
♦
6
♣
E73
♠
954
♥
EB93
♦
EB9
♣
D92
♠
EB3
♥
K4
♦
D8732
♣
T54
♠
D86
♥
62
♦
KT54
♣
KB86
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
6
7
7
5
7
hp:9
S
6
7
7
5
7
hp:9
Ø
6
6
6
8
6
hp:10
V
7
6
6
8
6
hp:12
Datum: 61
Par: -90 2
♦
ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
800
1
19,0
100,0
200
2
16,0
92,1
110
2
12,0
81,6
100
5
5,0
63,2
0
1
-1,0
47,4
-50
3
-5,0
36,8
-90
5
-13,0
15,8
-100
1
-19,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
25
Sonja Christensen - Børge Christensen
59,2%
7,0
14
63,3%
101,0
1
39
Jørgen Andreasen - Lis Andreasen
75,0%
19,0
6
58,3%
63,0
2
5
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
79,0%
22,0
3
58,2%
62,0
3
35
Pia Kristiansen - Elin Oris Larsen
64,5%
11,0
10
56,3%
48,0
4
27
Lone Kjærsgård Svendsen - Ole Lander Svendsen
73,7%
18,0
7
56,3%
48,0
4
9
Jan Schkolnik - Mona Schkolnik
63,2%
10,0
12
55,7%
43,0
6
23
Kirsten Lauridsen - Lis Nielsen
48,7%
-1,0
21
55,5%
42,0
7
31
Johnna Lehmann - Anne Grete Jerking
26,3%
-18,0
33
55,5%
42,0
7
40
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
48,7%
-1,0
21
55,0%
38,0
9
34
Birte Friis Gerstoft - Joan Lyn
40,8%
-7,0
27
54,3%
33,0
10
38
Anne Petersen - Franziska Rothenborg
43,4%
-5,0
25
54,3%
33,0
10
15
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
48,7%
-1,0
21
54,0%
30,0
12
19
Kirsten Meile - Susanne Duckert
23,7%
-20,0
36
53,2%
24,0
13
33
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
35,5%
-11,0
30
52,2%
17,0
14
17
Eva Korsholm - Else Kragh Sørensen
21,1%
-22,0
38
52,1%
16,0
15
4
Camilla Nørskov Flensted-Jensen (S) - Knud Flensted-Jensen (S)
55,3%
4,0
17
51,3%
10,0
16
3
Karin Ellinor Holm - Jens Hansen
76,3%
20,0
4
51,3%
10,0
16
20
Kristian Rask Petersen - Jonna Maller
42,1%
-6,0
26
51,2%
9,0
18
14
Henrik Frøkjær - Margit Jørgensen
23,7%
-20,0
36
51,1%
8,0
19
26
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
64,5%
11,0
10
51,1%
8,0
19
36
Karin Ravn Lund - Karen Stær Bech
51,3%
1,0
18
50,9%
7,0
21
37
Musse Bentsen - Karen Larsen
65,8%
12,0
9
50,7%
5,0
22
22
Hans Jørn Skov Jensen - Inga Jensen
34,2%
-12,0
32
50,5%
4,0
23
6
Tove Kristensen - Dorrit Lekach
17,1%
-25,0
39
50,3%
2,0
24
10
Ulla Lohse - Gudrun Schultz
51,3%
1,0
18
49,9%
-1,0
25
32
Anders Sørensen - Inge Sørensen
26,3%
-18,0
33
49,9%
-1,0
25
28
Magny Madsen - Gitte Bonde
73,7%
18,0
7
49,5%
-4,0
27
2
Kurt Larsen - Vibeke Larsen
57,9%
6,0
15
46,7%
-25,0
28
13
Laila Boye - Kent Nielsen
36,8%
-10,0
29
46,1%
-30,0
29
8
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
76,3%
20,0
4
45,8%
-32,0
30
12
Nanna Schalck - Kirsten Dalgaard
56,6%
5,0
16
45,7%
-33,0
31
30
Ruth Nørgaard - Ole Johannesen
86,8%
28,0
1
45,0%
-38,0
32
11
Astrid Holdgaard - Inger Gosvig
25,0%
-19,0
35
44,6%
-41,0
33
1
Leif Molbech - Annette Hansen
61,8%
9,0
13
44,5%
-42,0
34
18
Jytte Frost - Birte Hjorth
44,7%
-4,0
24
44,0%
-46,0
35
29
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
13,2%
-28,0
40
43,0%
-53,0
36
16
Leif Vanting - Hans Bæk
82,9%
25,0
2
42,9%
-54,0
37
7
Børge Madsen - Carsten Frederiksen
51,3%
1,0
18
39,3%
-81,0
38
24
Niels Jørgen Korsholm - Anna Ravn
35,5%
-11,0
30
38,3%
-89,0
39
21
Margit Belenius - Malou Magnusson
38,2%
-9,0
28
32,5%
-133,0
40