+
Turnering #90
Bronze 15 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 11
Bronze 15 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
23
Syd
/
Alle
♠
ED9
♥
32
♦
T62
♣
DBT87
♠
K853
♥
D8654
♦
93
♣
32
♠
B764
♥
KB9
♦
EK54
♣
E9
♠
T2
♥
ET7
♦
DB87
♣
K654
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
7
5
5
7
8
hp:9
S
7
4
5
7
8
hp:10
Ø
6
8
8
5
4
hp:16
V
6
8
8
5
4
hp:5
Datum: -85
Par: -110 2♠ ØV
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
200
1
19,0
100,0
100
2
16,0
92,1
-90
1
13,0
84,2
-110
10
2,0
55,3
-140
5
-13,0
15,8
-200
1
-19,0
0,0
24
Vest
/
-
♠
EK96542
♥
D4
♦
632
♣
3
♠
♥
T98753
♦
987
♣
B875
♠
DB873
♥
K6
♦
ET4
♣
E96
♠
T
♥
EB2
♦
KDB5
♣
KDT42
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
9
9
6
8
8
hp:9
S
9
9
6
8
8
hp:16
Ø
4
4
7
4
5
hp:14
V
4
4
6
4
5
hp:1
Datum: -109
Par: 400 3NT NS
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
1
19,0
100,0
140
2
16,0
92,1
-50
4
10,0
76,3
-100
6
0,0
50,0
-150
1
-7,0
31,6
-300
6
-14,0
13,2
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
25
Sonja Christensen - Børge Christensen
32,9%
-13,0
33
60,5%
88,0
1
5
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
73,7%
18,0
6
59,6%
80,0
2
39
Jørgen Andreasen - Lis Andreasen
65,8%
12,0
9
59,0%
75,0
3
31
Johnna Lehmann - Anne Grete Jerking
92,1%
32,0
2
58,9%
74,0
4
35
Pia Kristiansen - Elin Oris Larsen
47,4%
-2,0
21
55,5%
46,0
5
34
Birte Friis Gerstoft - Joan Lyn
65,8%
12,0
9
55,4%
45,0
6
9
Jan Schkolnik - Mona Schkolnik
47,4%
-2,0
21
54,9%
41,0
7
40
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
52,6%
2,0
16
54,8%
40,0
8
22
Hans Jørn Skov Jensen - Inga Jensen
96,1%
35,0
1
54,7%
39,0
9
27
Lone Kjærsgård Svendsen - Ole Lander Svendsen
34,2%
-12,0
28
54,3%
36,0
10
14
Henrik Frøkjær - Margit Jørgensen
85,5%
27,0
3
54,2%
35,0
11
15
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
52,6%
2,0
16
53,8%
32,0
12
23
Kirsten Lauridsen - Lis Nielsen
34,2%
-12,0
28
53,6%
30,0
13
37
Musse Bentsen - Karen Larsen
75,0%
19,0
5
52,9%
24,0
14
3
Karin Ellinor Holm - Jens Hansen
65,8%
12,0
9
52,6%
22,0
15
38
Anne Petersen - Franziska Rothenborg
32,9%
-13,0
33
52,4%
20,0
16
36
Karin Ravn Lund - Karen Stær Bech
67,1%
13,0
7
52,4%
20,0
16
33
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
47,4%
-2,0
21
51,8%
15,0
18
20
Kristian Rask Petersen - Jonna Maller
54,0%
3,0
15
51,4%
12,0
19
17
Eva Korsholm - Else Kragh Sørensen
43,4%
-5,0
27
51,3%
11,0
20
26
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
52,6%
2,0
16
51,2%
10,0
21
4
Camilla Nørskov Flensted-Jensen (S) - Knud Flensted-Jensen (S)
46,1%
-3,0
26
50,8%
7,0
22
19
Kirsten Meile - Susanne Duckert
26,3%
-18,0
35
50,7%
6,0
23
32
Anders Sørensen - Inge Sørensen
52,6%
2,0
16
50,1%
1,0
24
28
Magny Madsen - Gitte Bonde
52,6%
2,0
16
49,8%
-2,0
25
8
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
85,5%
27,0
3
49,4%
-5,0
26
6
Tove Kristensen - Dorrit Lekach
34,2%
-12,0
28
48,8%
-10,0
27
13
Laila Boye - Kent Nielsen
67,1%
13,0
7
48,0%
-17,0
28
10
Ulla Lohse - Gudrun Schultz
14,5%
-27,0
37
46,7%
-28,0
29
1
Leif Molbech - Annette Hansen
65,8%
12,0
9
46,4%
-30,0
30
18
Jytte Frost - Birte Hjorth
65,8%
12,0
9
45,9%
-34,0
31
11
Astrid Holdgaard - Inger Gosvig
47,4%
-2,0
21
44,9%
-43,0
32
12
Nanna Schalck - Kirsten Dalgaard
34,2%
-12,0
28
44,6%
-45,0
33
29
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
47,4%
-2,0
21
43,4%
-55,0
34
2
Kurt Larsen - Vibeke Larsen
4,0%
-35,0
40
42,8%
-60,0
35
30
Ruth Nørgaard - Ole Johannesen
7,9%
-32,0
39
41,6%
-70,0
36
7
Børge Madsen - Carsten Frederiksen
56,6%
5,0
14
40,9%
-76,0
37
16
Leif Vanting - Hans Bæk
14,5%
-27,0
37
40,3%
-81,0
38
24
Niels Jørgen Korsholm - Anna Ravn
25,0%
-19,0
36
37,1%
-108,0
39
21
Margit Belenius - Malou Magnusson
34,2%
-12,0
28
32,7%
-145,0
40