+
Turnering #90
Bronze 15 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Turneringsoversigt
Startliste
Sektion 1
Resultater
Sektion 1
Runderesultater
Sektion 1
Spilresultater
Sektion 1
Kortfordeling
Sektion 1
Turneringsoversigt
Sektion 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Runderesultater for 1. sektion, runde 4
Bronze 15 28+, A-rækken
Parturnering
Dato: 13-07-2022
Tid: kl. 10:00 - kl. 14:00
9
Nord
/
ØV
♠
EKB76
♥
98
♦
T7
♣
EB87
♠
D42
♥
KT73
♦
K82
♣
K42
♠
T85
♥
E5
♦
EDB6
♣
DT93
♠
93
♥
DB642
♦
9543
♣
65
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
4
6
5
4
4
hp:13
S
4
6
5
4
4
hp:3
Ø
7
7
7
8
8
hp:13
V
8
7
8
9
8
hp:11
Datum: 35
Par: -120 1NT W+1
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
300
2
18,0
97,4
100
5
11,0
79,0
80
5
1,0
52,6
-50
1
-5,0
36,8
-90
2
-8,0
29,0
-100
2
-12,0
18,4
-110
2
-16,0
7,9
-150
1
-19,0
0,0
10
Øst
/
Alle
♠
B432
♥
64
♦
EKT872
♣
B
♠
T875
♥
E53
♦
953
♣
D62
♠
ED96
♥
DT972
♦
4
♣
T75
♠
K
♥
KB8
♦
DB6
♣
EK9843
NT
♠
♥
♦
♣
N
8
6
5
11
9
hp:9
S
8
6
5
11
9
hp:17
Ø
4
7
7
1
3
hp:8
V
4
7
7
1
3
hp:6
Datum: 201
Par: 600 5
♦
NS
NS
Frek
Point NS
% NS
690
2
18,0
97,4
600
3
13,0
84,2
210
1
9,0
73,7
150
2
6,0
65,8
130
7
-3,0
42,1
110
2
-12,0
18,4
-100
1
-15,0
10,5
-200
1
-17,0
5,3
-500
1
-19,0
0,0
#
Par
Runde
Turnering
Pct
Score
Plac.
Pct
Score
Plac.
25
Sonja Christensen - Børge Christensen
90,8%
31,0
2
67,8%
54,0
1
9
Jan Schkolnik - Mona Schkolnik
88,2%
29,0
3
67,4%
53,0
2
40
Bente Siggaard Andersen - Else Blomholt
72,4%
17,0
10
65,8%
48,0
3
31
Johnna Lehmann - Anne Grete Jerking
79,0%
22,0
5
62,5%
38,0
4
23
Kirsten Lauridsen - Lis Nielsen
69,7%
15,0
11
61,5%
35,0
5
35
Pia Kristiansen - Elin Oris Larsen
97,4%
36,0
1
61,2%
34,0
6
3
Karin Ellinor Holm - Jens Hansen
75,0%
19,0
8
60,5%
32,0
7
39
Jørgen Andreasen - Lis Andreasen
63,2%
10,0
16
60,2%
31,0
8
38
Anne Petersen - Franziska Rothenborg
81,6%
24,0
4
59,5%
29,0
9
17
Eva Korsholm - Else Kragh Sørensen
31,6%
-14,0
27
59,5%
29,0
9
32
Anders Sørensen - Inge Sørensen
79,0%
22,0
5
59,2%
28,0
11
37
Musse Bentsen - Karen Larsen
76,3%
20,0
7
57,9%
24,0
12
34
Birte Friis Gerstoft - Joan Lyn
48,7%
-1,0
21
56,3%
19,0
13
5
Inga Biltoft - Gunnar Biltoft
36,8%
-10,0
24
55,3%
16,0
14
22
Hans Jørn Skov Jensen - Inga Jensen
9,2%
-31,0
39
54,3%
13,0
15
20
Kristian Rask Petersen - Jonna Maller
73,7%
18,0
9
54,3%
13,0
15
36
Karin Ravn Lund - Karen Stær Bech
63,2%
10,0
16
54,3%
13,0
15
15
Lone Pfeiffer - Annelise Krag
21,1%
-22,0
35
53,3%
10,0
18
6
Tove Kristensen - Dorrit Lekach
18,4%
-24,0
37
49,7%
-1,0
19
29
Flemming Byrgesen - Marianne Byrgesen
52,6%
2,0
19
49,0%
-3,0
20
26
David Seerup - Troels Seerup
31,6%
-14,0
27
49,0%
-3,0
20
14
Henrik Frøkjær - Margit Jørgensen
69,7%
15,0
11
48,4%
-5,0
22
18
Jytte Frost - Birte Hjorth
47,4%
-2,0
22
48,4%
-5,0
22
30
Ruth Nørgaard - Ole Johannesen
68,4%
14,0
13
47,4%
-8,0
24
27
Lone Kjærsgård Svendsen - Ole Lander Svendsen
26,3%
-18,0
32
47,0%
-9,0
25
8
Tove Vase - Anne Lyby Adams
39,5%
-8,0
23
46,4%
-11,0
26
28
Magny Madsen - Gitte Bonde
64,5%
11,0
15
45,7%
-13,0
27
11
Astrid Holdgaard - Inger Gosvig
36,8%
-10,0
24
44,4%
-17,0
28
13
Laila Boye - Kent Nielsen
51,3%
1,0
20
43,4%
-20,0
29
12
Nanna Schalck - Kirsten Dalgaard
2,6%
-36,0
40
43,4%
-20,0
29
24
Niels Jørgen Korsholm - Anna Ravn
30,3%
-15,0
29
42,4%
-23,0
31
16
Leif Vanting - Hans Bæk
21,1%
-22,0
35
41,8%
-25,0
32
10
Ulla Lohse - Gudrun Schultz
23,7%
-20,0
34
40,8%
-28,0
33
33
Eva Sørensen - Viggo Hansen
30,3%
-15,0
29
39,5%
-32,0
34
4
Camilla Nørskov Flensted-Jensen (S) - Knud Flensted-Jensen (S)
27,6%
-17,0
31
36,5%
-41,0
35
21
Margit Belenius - Malou Magnusson
68,4%
14,0
13
35,2%
-45,0
36
2
Kurt Larsen - Vibeke Larsen
60,5%
8,0
18
34,5%
-47,0
37
7
Børge Madsen - Carsten Frederiksen
25,0%
-19,0
33
32,9%
-52,0
38
19
Kirsten Meile - Susanne Duckert
35,5%
-11,0
26
32,6%
-53,0
39
1
Leif Molbech - Annette Hansen
11,8%
-29,0
38
30,9%
-58,0
40